Wella SP Color Save Mask 400 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £25.006 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair treatment
• Contents: 400 ml
• Color protection
• Protects against color shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella SP Color Save Mask 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals SP Color Save color protection mask 400 ml shopify_IT_15039501664580_54559592972612
Complete your color-treated hair care routine to enjoy intense, vibrant color for as long as possible. The color protection mask Wella Professionals SP Color Save nourishes and hydrates hair with olive leaf extract and beeswax, leaving it strengthened, soft, and smooth. 3D Protection technology extends the life of chemically treated hair and helps maintain its original color.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Color Save Mask for colored hair - 400ml shopify_IT_9552857268548_49193973219652
The 400ml Wella SP Color Save mask is a professional treatment specifically formulated for colored hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, it intensely protects color brilliance, preventing fading and keeping highlights vibrant for a long time. Enriched with nourishing active ingredients, it repairs damaged hair fibers, giving softness and silkiness without weighing it down. Ideal for regular use, it improves hair texture, making it stronger, more elastic, and easier to comb. This product Wella combines effectiveness and gentleness, offering professional results at home. Perfect for chi who wants to preserve the intensity of the color and the health of their hair with una a simple and quick solution.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Color Save Mask for colored hair - 400ml shopify_IT_9751433019672_50188336202008
There Wella SP Color Save 400 ml colored hair mask, a professional treatment designed to protect and enhance the shine of chemically treated hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, this mask intensely nourishes the hair fiber without weighing it down, keeping the color alive for longer and preventing fading due to frequent washing. Enriched with regenerating ingredients, it restores softness and brightness, giving a silky texture and a healthy appearance. Ideal for those looking for an effective and delicate product, Wella SP Color Save guarantees professional results directly at home, enhancing the beauty of colored hair and prolonging its duration over time. A perfect solution for vibrant and protected hair every day.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional SP Color Save Mask - Color Care Hair Mask 400ml shopify_IT_10039518757144_51571683229976
The SP Color Save Mask by Wella Professional is a una regenerating mask of 400ml specially formulated for colored hair. Thanks to its exclusive formula, it protects and preserves the intensity of the dye, prolonging its duration in the tempo. It deeply nourishes without weighing down, giving softness, shine, and greater resistance to treated hair. Ideal for maintaining brightness and vitality, it is the perfect treatment for those who desire vibrant color and healthy, silky, and easy-to-comb hair.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Mask 400 ml shopify_IT_9074958139716_48541453320516
The Wella Professionals SP Color Save mask 400 ml is a professional treatment designed to protect and enhance colored hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, it deeply nourishes the hair fiber, preserving the intensity and brilliance of the color for longer. This product repairs damage caused by chemical treatments and external factors, giving softness and silkiness without weighing the hair down. Ideal for chi who want to keep una hair vibrant and healthy, suitable for all types of treated hair. Easy to use, it guarantees impeccable results even at home, ensuring una long-lasting protection against fading and giving a bright, well-groomed look. Perfect for a professional beauty ritual.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Mask 400 ml shopify_IT_9980024062232_51271496204568
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Mask is a highly specialised treatment designed to preserve the vitality and brilliance of colour-treated hair. With a 400 ml size, this mask offers generous, long-lasting application, perfect for haircare routines in the salon or at home. Its advanced formula combines selected ingredients that work in synergy to nourish and protect the hair. Thanks to innovative Color Save technology, the mask not only preserves the freshness of the colour, but also helps combat fading and oxidation. Hair feels immediately softer and silkier, while its shine is enhanced for a healthy, vibrant-looking finish. By using Wella SP Color Save Mask regularly, customers can enjoy numerous benefits: deep hydration, reduced frizz and improved manageability. In addition, the mask creates una protective barrier against environmental damage, helping colours stay intense for longer. Perfect for anyone who wants to keep their look impeccable, Wella Professionals SP Color Save Mask is a must-have for every beauty lover. The combination of professional quality and visible results makes it an appealing product that meets the needs of those dreaming of extraordinary hair.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Color protection
Protects against color shifting
Contents
400 ml

Price History

1M
Wella SP Color Save Mask 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel