Wella SP Color Save Mask 200 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair treatment
- Contents: 200 ml
- Color protection
- Protects against color shift
Price History
1M
Wella SP Color Save Mask 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella SP System Professional Care Color Save Mask 200 ml D20433-A
Wella System Professional Color Save Mask 200ml - coloured hair mask

£9.69
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Mask 200 ml shopify_IT_9074958106948_48541453287748
The Wella Professionals SP Color Save Mask 200 ml is an intensive treatment designed to protect and enhance colored hair. Enriched with advanced antioxidants, this mask deeply nourishes, preserving the intensity and brilliance of the color for a long time in the tempo. Its innovative formula strengthens the hair fiber, reduces split ends, and improves elasticity, leaving hair soft, silky, and visibly healthier. Ideal for chi who wants to maintain the vibrancy of their color and ensure una professional care at home, it guarantees a result that combines protection, hydration, and shine without weighing hair down. Perfect for a weekly treatment that renews and revives every shade.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Color Save Mask for colored hair - 200ml shopify_IT_9751434428696_50188346130712
The mask Wella SP Color Save 200 ml a professional treatment designed specifically for colored hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it protects the intensity of the color, prolonging its brilliance and preventing fading caused by washing and external agents. Enriched with flaxseed extracts and nourishing fatty acids, this mask provides softness, deep hydration and immediate shine, making the hair fiber more resistant and visibly healthy. Easy to apply, it transforms dry, treated hair into shiny, silky and manageable hair. Ideal for those who want to keep the color lively and vibrant over time, with salon-quality results in the comfort of home. A Must-Have for effective and long-lasting color care.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Mask 200 ml shopify_IT_9980020818200_51271476183320
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Mask 200 ml is una regenerating mask specifically formulated for chemically treated and coloured hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it protects the intensity of the colour, prolonging its shine and ensuring una long-lasting hold. Enriched with nourishing agents, this mask deeply nourishes the hair fibre, restoring softness and shine without weighing it down. The creamy texture applies easily and penetrates deeply, counteracting the dull effect and dryness caused by chemical treatments. Ideal for those who want to keep hair vibrant, strong and full of life over tempo, SP Color Save Mask offers una professional care and protection experience for una healthy, radiant-looking mane, day after day.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Color Save Mask for colored hair - 200ml shopify_IT_9585730453828_49297996611908
The 200 ml Wella SP Color Save mask is the ideal ally for colored hair that wants to maintain intensity and shine for a long time. Its advanced formula enriched with antioxidants and UV filters protects the hair fiber from the damaging effects of external agents, preventing color fading. Thanks to its rich and creamy texture, it deeply nourishes without weighing down the hair, giving softness and strength from root to tip. Easy to apply, it restores elasticity and leaves hair silky to the touch, improving manageability. Perfect for those looking for a professional treatment at home, Wella SP Color Save ensures long-lasting results, enhancing every color reflection with brilliance and vitality.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella SP Color Save (Mask) - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_9755166015768_50261121466648
The SP Color Save mask by Wella, in the practical 200 ml format, the ideal treatment for colored hair that wishes to maintain the brilliance and vitality of the color for longer. Its advanced formula intensely protects the hair fiber from the harmful effects of UV rays and fading, ensuring longer-lasting shades. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it gives softness and body to the hair, making it easier to comb and silky to the touch. Perfect for those looking for professional care at home, this mask ensures vibrant color and visibly healthy hair, preserving its health and shine over time. An essential product to enhance your daily color treatment.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Color protection |
| Protects against color shift |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella SP Color Save Mask 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products