Wella SP Color Save Conditioner 200 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £13.00to £16.387 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Conditioner
• Contents: 200 ml
• Color protection
• Hair type: Colored hair
• Suitable for all types of coloring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella SP Color Save Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Conditioner 200 ml shopify_IT_9980022915352_51271491289368
Enjoy radiant colour for longer without worrying about unwanted fading or changes in tone. The conditioner for coloured hair Wella Professionals SP Color Save, thanks to olive leaf extract with beeswax, provides optimal hydration and makes hair supple, smooth and easy to comb. Containing UV filters and 3D protection technology, it helps preserve the beauty of the colour and leaves your hair protected when exposed to the sun.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Color Save (Conditioner) - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_8805283037508_47716676075844
Enjoy radiant color longer without worrying about unwanted fading or color changes. Conditioner for colored hair Wella Professionals SP Color Save, thanks to olive leaf extract and beeswax, provides optimal hydration and leaves hair supple, smooth, and easy to comb. Containing UV filters and 3D protection technology, it helps maintain beautiful color and protects your hair from sun exposure.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Color Save Conditioner for colored hair - 200ml shopify_IT_9585730945348_49297997431108
The Wella SP Color Save Conditioner for colored hair 200ml una is a professional solution designed to preserve the intensity and brilliance of color. Enriched with innovative ingredients, it protects the hair fiber from damage caused by external agents such as the sun and pollution, prolonging the duration of the color. Its gentle formula deeply nourishes without weighing hair down, leaving it soft, silky, and easy to comb. Ideal for chi who want to keep shades vibrant and prevent fading, it guarantees a fresh and radiant look with every wash. An essential treatment for chi seeking effectiveness and professional care directly at home.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional SP Color Save Conditioner for colored hair 200ml shopify_IT_10039514366232_51571678675224
The SP Color Save Conditioner by Wella Professional, 200 ml, is a conditioner specifically designed for colored hair. Its gentle formula protects and preserves the intensity of the color, providing lasting shine and brilliance. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it effectively detangles without weighing down, keeping hair soft, silky, and vibrant. Ideal for those who want to prolong the beauty of the color while strengthening the hair fiber, ensuring a healthy and vibrant mane with every application.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WELLA SP COLOR SAVE CONDITIONER 200ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
WELLA SP COLOR SAVE CONDITIONER 200ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£16.05
Shipping: Free
Wella Unisex Sp Color Save Conditioner 200ml - One Size 019d06ce-d3ca-7425-bf75-fde6c746de86
Wella Sp Color Save Conditioner 200ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.38
£19.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Wella SP Color Save Conditioner for colored hair - 200ml shopify_IT_9751434494232_50188346229016
Wella SP Color Save Conditioner for colored hair 200 ml, the ideal treatment to protect and enhance the shine of treated hair. Thanks to its advanced formula enriched with UV filters, it preserves color intensity, preventing fading and maintaining brightness for a long time. The creamy and light texture effectively detangles without weighing it down, leaving hair soft, silky and very easy to comb. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it strengthens the hair fibre, giving elasticity and vitality. Perfect for those who want to maintain the vibrant tone and health of colored hair, this conditioner ensures a professional treatment at home, enhancing the natural beauty of the hair with a feeling of freshness and long-lasting care.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Color protection
Hair type: Colored hair
Suitable for all types of coloring
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Wella SP Color Save Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel