Wella SP Clear Scalp Shampoo 250 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Wella Professionals SP Clear Scalp Shampoo
- Removes dandruff
Price History
1M
Wella SP Clear Scalp Shampoo 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals SP Clear Scalp anti-dandruff shampoo 250 ml shopify_IT_15039501599044_54559592907076
Restore the beauty and health of your hair that's currently suffering from dandruff. Goodbye to gray shoulders with this anti-dandruff shampoo. Wella Professionals SP Clear Scalp, whose formula is infused with highly effective active ingredients such as zinc pyrithione and climbazole. The shampoo gently cleanses the hair and scalp, eliminates dandruff and prevents its recurrence. The scalp quickly becomes inflamed. armonia again.

£11.00
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Clear Scalp - Anti-Dandruff Shampoo - 250 ml shopify_IT_9751433445656_50188336627992
Wella SP Clear Scalp Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 250 ml, a professional solution designed to effectively combat dandruff, ensuring a healthy and clean scalp. Its innovative formula acts delicately, visibly reducing flakes and preventing their reappearance, without drying the skin. Enriched with purifying ingredients, it gives a long-lasting sensation of freshness and comfort, making it the ideal treatment for those suffering from irritation or itching. Thanks to its light and non-aggressive texture, suitable for frequent use, keeping hair soft and vital. Perfect for those who want an effective, professional and scalp-friendly product, with visible results from the first applications.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shampoo WELLA SP CLEAR SCALP 250ml shopify_IT_10027620073752_51524394615064
Restore the beauty and health of your hair currently suffering from dandruff. Say goodbye to white shoulders thanks to the dandruff shampoo Wella Professionals SP Clear Scalp, whose formula is infused with highly effective active ingredients like zinc pyrithione or climbazole. The shampoo gently cleanses the hair and scalp, eliminates dandruff, and prevents its reappearance. The scalp soon becomes in armonia again.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals SP Anti-Dandruff Shampoo Clear scalp 250 ml shopify_IT_15109558862148_54833474502980
The SP Anti-Dandruff Shampoo Clear by Wella Professionals, packaged in a practical 250 ml size, is the ideal solution for chi who desire a healthy scalp free from unwanted flare-ups. Thanks to its advanced formula una, it combines effective active ingredients to fight visible dandruff and prevent its recurrence, offering una a deep yet gentle cleansing. Enriched with nourishing elements, it respects the naturale balance of the skin, leaving una a long-lasting feeling of freshness and hair that is soft and full of vitality. Perfect for regular use, it guarantees visible results from the very first prime applications, improving the overall appearance of the hair. A professional product, valued for its effectiveness and tolerability, ideal for chi seeking a certified, high-quality treatment.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals SP Clear Scalp Shampoo 250 ml shopify_IT_9980024029464_51271496171800
Wella Professionals SP Clear Scalp Shampoo is an innovative product designed to provide una deep scalp care, supporting hair health from the roots. Formulated with premium ingredients, this 250 ml shampoo stands out for its ability to gently purify the scalp, removing impurities and product build-up without compromising the skin's natural balance.One of the main benefits of Wella SP Clear is its moisturising action, helping to relieve dryness and the feeling of itchiness, ensuring lasting comfort. The exclusive formula also helps to regulate sebum production, ideal for those with an oily scalp or prone to dandruff. In addition, thanks to its active ingredients, this shampoo protects the hair follicles, improving the vitality and overall appearance of the hair.The appeal of Wella Professionals SP Clear Scalp Shampoo lies not only in its effectiveness, but also in its fresh, enveloping fragrance, which transforms every wash into a sensory experience. Perfect for those who want healthy, radiant hair, it is the ideal choice for anyone looking for professional results at home while keeping the scalp in perfect condition. Choose Wella Professionals and discover the secret to extraordinary hair.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals Anti-dandruff shampoo SP Clear scalp 250 ml shopify_IT_9755172864280_50261275214104
Wella Professionals SP Clear Anti-Dandruff Shampoo, 250 ml format, the ideal solution for those who want a healthy, dandruff-free scalp. This specific treatment acts effectively against impurities and flaking, promoting a purifying and soothing action. Thanks to its delicate but high-performance formula, it cleanses deeply without attacking the skin, maintaining the natural balance and preventing the reappearance of dandruff. Suitable for all hair types, it guarantees a feeling of long-lasting freshness and cleanliness. Wella Professionals combines science and innovation to offer a professional product that improves scalp health, leaving hair soft, shiny and regenerated from the first use.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Clear Scalp - Anti-Dandruff Shampoo - 250 ml shopify_IT_9585729864004_49297996185924
Wella SP Clear Scalp Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 250 ml is the ideal solution for chi who desires a healthy and clean scalp. This professional formula acts effectively against dandruff, reducing itching and irritation thanks to its gentle yet powerful ingredients. Enriched with specific actives, it purifies the scalp by balancing sebum production and preventing the formation of flakes. The lightweight texture cleanses without being aggressive, giving una an immediate sensation of freshness and well-being. Perfect for daily use, this shampoo nourishes the hair, leaving it soft, shiny, and easy to comb. Wella SP Clear Scalp is the professional choice for maintaining a healthy scalp, improving the overall appearance of the hair with visible and lasting results.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wella Professionals SP Clear Scalp Shampoo |
| Removes dandruff |
Price History
1M
Wella SP Clear Scalp Shampoo 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products