Wella SP Balance Scalp Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £10.95to £12.003 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Shampoo
• Contents: 250 ml
• For sensitive and dry scalp
• Soothing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella SP Balance Scalp Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella SP System Professional Balance Scalp Shampoo 250ml For Delicate Scalps
Wella SP System Professional Balance Scalp Shampoo 250ml For Delicate Scalps, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
Wella SP System Professional Balance Scalp Shampoo 250ml or 1000 ml / 1 Litre
Wella SP System Professional Balance Scalp Shampoo 250ml or 1000 ml / 1 Litre, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Balance Soothing Scalp Shampoo for sensitive scalp 250 ml shopify_IT_10039518593304_51571683066136
Balance Scalp Shampoo by Wella Professional is a gentle cleanser specifically formulated for sensitive scalp skin. Its soothing formula helps reduce irritation and itching, providing immediate relief without harming the skin. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it promotes an optimal balance of the scalp, keeping it fresh and healthy. Ideal for daily use, this shampoo offers una effective and respectful cleansing, ensuring soft, light, and vital hair, perfect for those seeking comfort and well-being.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
For sensitive and dry scalp
Soothing
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M
Wella SP Balance Scalp Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
emilia_rose_beauty
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
emilia_rose_beauty
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel