Wella SP Balance Scalp Shampoo 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £27.00to £30.003 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Wella SP System Professional Balance Scalp Shampoo
• Soothing cleansing, skin-friendly pH balance
• Preparation for hair loss treatment
• Compatible pump: 27804 1L Shampoo PUMP Balance Scalp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella SP Balance Scalp Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shampoo WELLA SP CALANCE SCALP 1000ml shopify_IT_9979002487064_51246250361112
WELLA SP CALANCE SCALP Shampoo 1000ml is a professional treatment designed to gently cleanse the scalp, keeping it healthy and balanced. Thanks to its innovative formula, it effectively removes impurities and residues, preventing irritation and helping to reduce itching sensations. Ideal for those with sensitive or secco-prone scalps, this shampoo promotes an optimal environment for the growth of strong, nourished hair. The 1000ml bottle is perfect for prolonged use, ensuring excellent value for money. Wella SP Calance Scalp offers a deep cleansing experience, combining effectiveness and gentleness, making it the ideal choice for those seeking professional results directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals SP Balance Shampoo for the scalp 1000 ml shopify_IT_9980024160536_51271496270104
Discover Wella Professionals SP Balance Scalp Shampoo, an innovative treatment designed to care for the scalp and hair. With una exclusive 1000 ml formula, this shampoo offers a gentle yet effective cleansing experience, ideal for those who suffer from sensitivity or irritation. Thanks to its balancing composition, Wella SP Balance Scalp Shampoo deeply purifies, removing impurities and excess sebum without compromising the scalp’s natural hydration. Its soothing properties help reduce itching and redness, providing una feeling of freshness and comfort from the very first use. This shampoo is perfect for all hair types and for anyone wishing to maintain a healthy, balanced scalp. With regular use, you will notice hair that feels lighter, nourished and easier to comb, free from flakes or irritation. The elegante 1000 ml packaging also makes Wella SP Balance Scalp Shampoo an excellent choice for professional use, ensuring long-lasting use and practicality.Choose Wella Professionals for a high-quality treatment and treat yourself to a moment of daily wellbeing. Your scalp deserves the best!
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Balance Scalp Soothing Shampoo for Sensitive Scalp - 1000ml shopify_IT_9751432724760_50188335841560
Wella Balance Scalp Soothing Shampoo for sensitive scalp 1000 ml, the ideal solution for those looking for a delicate and effective treatment. Specially formulated for sensitive skin, this shampoo cleanses gently while respecting the natural balance of the scalp, reducing irritation and redness. Its light and easily rinsable texture guarantees an immediate sensation of freshness, giving lasting comfort and relief. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it helps keep the scalp healthy and hydrated, improving the overall health of the hair. Perfect for everyday use, Wella Balance Scalp Shampoo the professional choice to protect and soothe sensitive scalp, ensuring visible and long-lasting results with every wash.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Wella SP System Professional Balance Scalp Shampoo
Soothing cleansing, skin-friendly pH balance
Preparation for hair loss treatment
Compatible pump: 27804 1L Shampoo PUMP Balance Scalp

Price History

1M
Wella SP Balance Scalp Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel