Wella Shockwaves Power Volume Mousse ultra strong
Manufacturer: Wella
Wella Shockwaves Power Volume Mousse - Hair foam - maximum volume effect - ultra-strong and long-lasting hold - no clumping - no residue - easy to brush out - UV protection - Content: 200 ml
Price History
1M
Wella Shockwaves Power Volume Mousse ultra strong
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Shockwaves Volume Mousse 200ml
Boost your style from root to tip with Wella Shockwaves Volume Mousse. This professional-grade styling mousse is engineered to deliver superior, long-lasting volume with an impressive 5/5 strength hold that remains flexible and touchable. Its lightweight, aerosol formula provides high lift and body, especially for fine or limp hair, without any stiffness or stickiness.Defend your hair while you style. The humidity-resistant finish locks out frizz and shields your hair from the damaging effects of heat styling tools and UV exposure. Enriched with light conditioners, it leaves your hair smooth, manageable, and full of natural bounce for up to 24 hours.For best results, shake the can well and hold upside down to dispense. Apply evenly to damp hair, focusing on the roots for maximum volume. Style as desired, blow-drying with a round brush or upside down for ultimate lift. Warning: Extremely flammable aerosol. Keep away from heat, sparks, open flames, and hot surfaces. Do not pierce or burn the can. 200ml net content.
2 days

£2.45
£6.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wella Wellaflex Instant Volume Boost Styling Mousse Volume Strong Hold 200 ml shopify_IT_14987031937348_54382975680836
Wella Wellaflex Instant Volume Boost Styling Mousse 200 ml is the ideal solution for chi who want instant volume and una strong hold, perfect for creating long-lasting hairstyles with a naturale look. Its lightweight formula wraps the hair without weighing it down, giving una a full-bodied texture and dynamic movement. Thanks to the effective combination of active ingredients, this mousse ensures una humidity-resistant hold, keeping your look flawless all day long. Easy to apply and quick-drying, suitable for all hair types, enhancing their shape and body without annoying residue. Wella Wellaflex Instant Volume Boost is the perfect ally for professional styling and a una mane full of energy.

£4.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Wellaflex Instant Volume Boost Styling Mousse Volume Strong Hold 200 ml shopify_IT_9753563037976_50215323140376
Wella Wellaflex Instant Volume Boost Styling Mousse 200 ml is the ideal solution for those who want immediate volume and strong hold, capable of lasting all day. This light and easy to apply mousse gives body to the hair, giving a natural texture without weighing it down. Enriched with an innovative formula, it guarantees elasticity and protection from humidity, keeping the style intact even in the most difficult conditions. Perfect for all hair types, it allows you to shape the hairstyle with precision and speed, enhancing the visibility and fullness of the hair. Wella Wellaflex Instant Volume Boost represents the perfect mix between professional performance and daily practicality, ideal for flawless, long-lasting styling.
in stock

£4.00
£9.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Wellaflex Instant Volume Boost Styling Mousse Volume Strong Hold 200 ml shopify_IT_9753563037976_50215323140376
in stock

£4.00
£9.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Wella Shockwaves Power Volume Mousse - Hair foam - maximum volume effect - ultra-strong and long-lasting hold - no clumping - no residue - easy to brush out - UV protection - Content: 200 ml
Price History
1M
Wella Shockwaves Power Volume Mousse ultra strong
Price AlertPriceMachine Price