Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Mask 150 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair treatment
- Contents: 150 ml
- Strengthening mask
- More shine and smoothness
Price History
1M
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Mask 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Womens Oil Reflections Shine Enhancing Mask 150 ml - White - One Size 0196827b-efef-7cd6-bb32-41dc546ed1c8
Transform your hair with Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Hair Mask, a luxurious treatment infused with natural botanicals. This 150ml mask protects your hair from lipid degeneration while delivering intense smoothness and shine. Enriched with Camellia Oil and White Tea Extract, it provides long-lasting hydration and replenishes moisture. Featuring Panthenol for optimal moisture balance, this mask is perfect when used with the Oil Reflections shampoo and conditioner. Apply to clean, damp hair, leave for 5 minutes, and rinse thoroughly for stunning results.
Standard Delivery

£20.14
£23.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Mask 150 ml shopify_IT_14800446718276_53664172376388
Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Mask 150 ml is an innovative treatment designed to give hair una intense shine and una unmatched softness. Enriched with white wood extracts and precious oils, this mask deeply regenerates the hair fiber, improving its strength and elasticity. Its lightweight formula nourishes without weighing down, making hair easier to comb and leaving a una delicate fragrance. Ideal for all hair types, perfect for chi who desire a luminous effect and a healthy, well-groomed appearance. Thanks to Wella Oil Reflections Reboost Mask, you transform your beauty routine into a moment of true luxury, rediscovering vital and radiant hair day after day.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Mask 150 ml shopify_IT_9980022784280_51271491158296
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Mask 150 ml is una a renewing mask enriched with precious lightweight oils, designed to give radiance and softness to dull, stressed hair. Its innovative formula intensely nourishes the hair fibre, improving elasticity and reducing frizz. Ideal for a professional treatment at home, this mask transforms the hair, leaving it looking healthy, glossy and silky, enhancing the natural beauty of every mane with una unmatched gentleness.
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections nourishing mask for smooth and shiny hair 150 ml shopify_IT_9755171160344_50261231993112
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections nourishing mask 150 ml the ideal treatment for smooth and radiant hair. Enriched with precious natural oils, this innovative formula deeply nourishes the hair fiber, giving softness and shine without weighing it down. Thanks to its smoothing properties, it helps tame frizz, making it easier to comb and giving a silky sensation to the touch. Perfect for those who want to maintain healthy, shiny and manageable hair, this mask also protects from external agents, prolonging the duration of styling. A true ally for flawless and irresistibly luminous hair, ideal for a professional beauty routine directly at home.
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections nourishing mask for smooth and shiny hair 150 ml shopify_IT_15039501467972_54559592743236
Don't weigh your hair down unnecessarily to restore the shine you dream of. Instead, treat it to the rich dose of hydration contained in the nourishing mask. Wella Professionals Oil Reflections for smooth and shiny hair.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Or Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Mask 150 ml shopify_IT_9751436919064_50188348752152
Wella Oil Reflections Mask 150ml
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Or Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Mask 150 ml shopify_IT_14800463266116_53664189055300
Revitalize the struttura hair for smooth and shiny hair with the oil hair mask that reveals the light of Wella Professional. This hair treatment nourishes and smoothes hair. The hair fiber is revitalized thanks to the precious oils in the revitalizing mask.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Strengthening mask |
| More shine and smoothness |
| 150 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Mask 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products