Wella Professionals EIMI Sugar Lift Sugar Spray 150 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £10.70to £14.009 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hairspray
• Contents: 150 ml
• Hair type: All hair types
• For voluminous texture
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Sugar Lift Sugar Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Sugar Lift Sugar Spray For Volumising Texture 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Sugar Lift Sugar Spray For Volumising Texture 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Sugar Lift 150ml Volumising Texture Sugar Spray Strong Hold Level 3 NOT SPECIFIED
Wella EIMI Sugar Lift 150ml Volumising Texture Sugar Spray Strong Hold Level 3, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Sugar Lift Volumizing and Texturizing Spray 150ml shopify_IT_14874295238980_53923858809156
The Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Sugar Lift Spray is an innovative product dedicated to chi who desire voluminous and lively hair. This volumizing and texturizing spray, in a practical 150ml package, provides immediate volume and una texture naturale without weighing down the hair. Thanks to its lightweight and easily adjustable formula, it makes hair fuller, giving a lifted and defined effect right from the roots. Ideal for all hair types, it is suitable for creating dynamic and long-lasting looks, while maintaining softness and shine. Perfect for chi looking for professional and versatile styling, Wella Eimi Volume Sugar Lift Spray combines high performance and ease of use, enhancing the beauty naturale of the hair with a touch of freshness and volume.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Sugar Lift Hair Spray for Volume and Texture Light Hold 150ml shopify_IT_14987034460484_54382978367812
Create a voluminous and long-lasting hairstyle. Wella Professionals Eimi Sugar Lift is a sugar spray for volume and shine that perfectly holds hair in the desired shape. It provides maximum volume from root to tip and also protects hair from heat damage. Style your hairstyle with the shine of Eimi Sugar Lift and let the scent of fruit trees carry you away.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Sugar Lift Volumizing and Texturizing Spray 150ml shopify_IT_9751437934872_50188350226712
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Sugar Lift Spray an innovative volumizing and texturizing, perfect for giving body and movement to thin and lifeless hair. Enriched with sugar extracts, this light spray works at the root, lifting the hair without weighing it down, offering natural and long-lasting volume. Easy to apply, it guarantees a defined texture and a flexible hold, ideal for creating structured looks but soft to the touch. Suitable for all hair types, it helps control frizz while improving manageability. The professional formula of Wella Professionals ensures impeccable results, making Eimi Volume Sugar Lift an indispensable ally for those who want hair full of energy and character at any time of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Sugar Lift Hair Spray for Volume and Texture Light Hold 150ml shopify_IT_9755170799896_50261224784152
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Sugar Lift Spray is the ideal treatment for those who want to give their hair natural volume and a light texture without weighing it down. Thanks to its innovative sugar-based formula, this spray creates an instant lifting effect, lifting the roots and amplifying the body of the hair. The light hold allows you to shape flexible and long-lasting hairstyles, maintaining a feeling of softness and naturalness. Easy to apply, it adapts to all hair types, offering a fresh and vibrant finish. With 150 ml of product, Wella Eimi Volume Sugar Lift is the perfect professional solution for those looking for voluminous, dynamic and energetic hair, enhancing every look with elegance and style.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella professional EIMI Sugar Lift volume bottle 150ml shopify_IT_10041808814360_51576728781080
EIMI Sugar Lift by Wella Professional is a 150ml volumizing spray ideal for adding body and texture to fine hair. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with natural sugars, it provides una light and long-lasting hold without weighing hair down, making styling easier and giving a natural matte effect. Perfect for those looking to boost volume from the roots with a touch of freshness, it ensures soft, airy, and easily manageable hair throughout the day.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Sugar Lift volumizing spray 150ml shopify_IT_10039518003480_51571682312472
EIMI Sugar Lift 150ml by Wella Professionals is an innovative volumizing spray, ideal for adding texture and body to fine hair. Enriched with natural sugars, it offers una light but lasting hold, making it easier to define soft and dynamic hairstyles. Perfect for a natural look with extra volume, it protects the hair fiber without weighing it down. Easy to apply, it ensures a professional result and una intense shine, making it an indispensable ally for versatile and long-lasting styling.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Sugar Lift 150 ml shopify_IT_8767218549060_47563961925956
Wella EIMI Sugar Lift 150 ml is an innovative hair styling product, designed to provide volume and texture without weighing the hair down. Thanks to its formula based on natural sugars, this spray gives body and una soft hold, ideal for creating dynamic and long-lasting looks. Perfect for chi who wants to increase root volume, EIMI Sugar Lift makes styling easier and ensures a light, naturale finish. Its lightweight formula protects the hair fiber, keeping hair soft and shiny all day long. An indispensable ally for chi seeking professional styling at home, guaranteeing visible results and una a unique feeling of lightness. Essential for defining any hairstyle with ease and style.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: All hair types
For voluminous texture
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Sugar Lift Sugar Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_salon_outlet
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
gift-ideas-store
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel