Wella Professionals Eimi Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel 125 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair gel
- Contents: 125 ml
- Hair type: All hair types
- Shiny
- UV protection
Price History
1M
Wella Professionals Eimi Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professional EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml
Wella Professional EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£10.50
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel 125ml RRP £18.70
Wella Professionals EIMI Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel 125ml RRP £18.70, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.45
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Sculpt Force 125 ml shopify_IT_10028917555480_51533992296728
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Sculpt Force 125 ml is an innovative product for shaping hair with precision and extreme hold. Its lightweight formula allows you to define each strand, creating natural volume and long-lasting texture without weighing it down. Ideal for structured looks or tousled effects, it guarantees control and flexibility throughout the day. Perfect for those who desire a professional finish, this sculpting cream protects and enhances the hair fiber, offering creative and always perfect styling.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml shopify_IT_9979000095000_51246238564632
Wella EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml is a professional styling gel designed to offer una extra strong hold and una long-lasting definition without a sticky effect. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees precise control of the most complex hairstyles, allowing you to sculpt and fix the hair with ease. Suitable for all hair types, it gives una natural shine and una flexible texture, maintaining softness and preventing hardening. Ideal for those who want impeccable styling that lasts all day, it is perfect both for structured looks and for the most creative shapes. Wella EIMI Sculpt Force ensures professional results, offering una a light and comfortable sensation during use.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Sculpt Force 125 ml shopify_IT_8812630147396_47745203929412
Wella EIMI Sculpt Force 125 ml is an innovative styling gel designed to provide una extremely strong and long-lasting hold without weighing hair down. Formulated with high-quality ingredients, it offers precise control to shape any look with ease, maintaining the naturale shine of the hair. Thanks to its lightweight and non-sticky texture, it allows you to recreate structured and defined hairstyles, resisting heat and humidity throughout the day. Ideal for chi those who want professional styling and una impeccable definition, this product is perfect for both short and medi hair. The 125 ml package is practical and convenient to use, making Wella EIMI Sculpt Force an essential ally for a perfect look on any occasion.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel Level 4 125ml shopify_IT_14800452321604_53664178176324
The Wella Eimi Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel 125ml is the ideal product for chi who wants una impeccable and long-lasting hold. Thanks to its innovative high-performance formula, it guarantees una extra strong hold (level 4) without weighing down the hair, maintaining naturale flexibility and movement. Perfect for shaping and defining any hairstyle with precision, it resists humidity and keeps the shape all day long. The gel-cream texture makes application easy and allows you to work even the most complex details, enhancing every personal style. Suitable for all hair types, the perfect choice for chi looking for a professional product able to combine control, durability and a defined look with a modern and naturale finish.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Eimi Sculpt Force 125ml Extra Strong Flubber Hair Gel
Wella Eimi Sculpt Force 125ml Extra Strong Flubber Hair Gel, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.25
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Sculpt Force 125ml shopify_IT_10039518953752_51571683426584
EIMI Sculpt Force by Wella Professional 125ml is an innovative styling product designed to shape and hold any hairstyle with strong yet flexible hold. Its advanced formula ensures long-lasting control without weighing hair down, keeping it soft and natural to the touch. Ideal for those looking to define precise and creative shapes while providing shine and protection against humidity. A professional product that enhances every look, guaranteeing impeccable results and una superior styling performance.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Sculpt Force - 125 ml shopify_IT_9751436525848_50188348358936
Wella professional EIMI Sculpt Force - 125 ml
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel Level 4 125ml shopify_IT_10057026208024_51612047737112
The Wella Eimi Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel Level 4 in 125ml is the ideal product for those seeking una extra strong hold without sacrificing flexibility. This innovative gel allows you to shape and define any hairstyle, keeping hair fixed for a long time without weighing it down or leaving residues. Its high-performance formula ensures impeccable control, making every styling precise and long-lasting even in the most challenging conditions. Thanks to the flubber texture, the gel spreads easily, offering a una lightweight and natural feel. Perfect for those who desire a sculpted, dynamic look that is resistant to tempo itself, the Wella Eimi Sculpt Force is an indispensable ally for expressing creativity and style with confidence.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: All hair types |
| Shiny |
| UV protection |
| 125 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella Professionals Eimi Sculpt Force Extra Strong Flubber Gel 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price