Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Setting Lotion Spray 150 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £10.70to £18.7010 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Blow-dry lotion
• Contents: 150 ml
• Hair type: All hair types
• Moisturizing and glossy
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Setting Lotion Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Eimi Perfect Setting 150ml Lotion Hair Spray ‎H2018
Wella Eimi Perfect Setting 150ml Lotion Hair Spray, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI PERFECT SETTING Light Setting Lotion Spray 150ml 4084500585218
Wella Professionals EIMI PERFECT SETTING Light Setting Lotion Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.40
£15.35
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Wella EIMI Perfect Setting 150ml shopify_IT_8812630507844_47745206092100
Express your hairstyling skills and individuality by achieving voluminous and structured hairstyles. The setting spray Wella Professionals Eimi Perfect Setting gives your hair added volume and a lightweight hold.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Perfect spray volume and shine hair - 150ml shopify_IT_9751438885144_50188351209752
Wella professional EIMI Perfect spray volume and shine hair - 150ml
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Perfect Setting 150ml professional spray shopify_IT_10039519183128_51571683655960
EIMI Perfect Setting 150ml by Wella Professional is a professional fixing spray ideal for shaping any hairstyle. It offers una adjustable hold that ensures durability and definition without weighing down the hair, maintaining una natural softness and shine. Thanks to its innovative formula, it protects the hair from humidity and frizz, ensuring flawless results throughout the day. Perfect for those who want flexible and salon-quality styling elegante right at home.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella 2x Eimi Volume Perfect Setting Blow Dry Lotion 150 ml 0000097794_FBA
Wella 2x Eimi Volume Perfect Setting Blow Dry Lotion 150 ml
prodImage
£18.70
£23.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Wella Professional EIMI Perfect Setting Spray 150ml
Wella Professional EIMI Perfect Setting Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Perfect Setting 150ml H2018
Wella EIMI Perfect Setting 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Setting Blow Dry Lotion 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Setting Blow Dry Lotion 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Perfect Setting 150ml Lotion Hair Spray Brand New FAST DELIVERY ‎H2018
Wella Eimi Perfect Setting 150ml Lotion Hair Spray Brand New FAST DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: All hair types
Moisturizing and glossy
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Setting Lotion Spray 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
chichic09
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel