Wella Professionals EIMI Natural Volume Mousse 300 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Volume mousse
- Contents: 300 ml
- Hair type: All hair types
- Sets highlights, enhances volume, and shapes
Price History
1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Natural Volume Mousse 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI Natural Volume 300ml H7454
Wella EIMI Natural Volume 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.18
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Natural Volume 300ml- FREE P&P H7454
Wella EIMI Natural Volume 300ml- FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.19
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Volume Natural volumizing mousse 300ml shopify_IT_10039518527768_51571682967832
Finally make your dream of an airy, flexible, and natural-looking hairstyle come true. In fact, the one to make your dream a reality will be the volumizing mousse fixer Wella Professionals Eimi Natural Volume, which gives your hair maximum volume and a gentle hold all day long. Create a hairstyle with that extra touch.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Natural Volume - 300 ml shopify_IT_9751438655768_50188350947608
Wella Professional EIMI Natural Volume 300 ml, the ideal treatment for those who want to increase volume without weighing down their hair. Thanks to its light and non-greasy formula, this product gives body and texture to the hair, making styling easier and maintaining a natural and long-lasting effect. Enriched with volumizing agents, EIMI Natural Volume lifts the roots and gives elasticity, guaranteeing a soft and flexible hold. Perfect for all hair types, particularly suitable for those looking for a voluminous but natural look, with a lively texture full of movement. An essential ally to enhance the beauty and vitality of your hair on a daily basis.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Natural Volume - 300 ml shopify_IT_15022328873284_54496255705412
Wella Professional EIMI Natural Volume 300 ml is the ideal volumizing spray for those who chi want full and lightweight hair without weighing it down. Thanks to its innovative formula, it provides naturale and long-lasting volume from the roots, enhancing the hair's texture with a soft and flexible finish. Easy to apply, it adapts perfectly to every hair type, ensuring una stable hold without a stiff or sticky effect. Perfect for both everyday hairstyles and more elaborate looks, EIMI Natural Volume enhances your hair, giving una a sensation of freshness and vitality. A professional product that combines performance and gentleness, ensuring visible results and an always well-groomed and naturale appearance.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Natural Volume - 300 ml shopify_IT_9585733271876_49298000183620
Finally realize your dream of an airy, flexible and beautiful looking hairstyle naturale. In reality, your dream will come true with the volumizing mousse fixative. Wella Professionals Eimi Natural Volume gives your hair maximum volume and a gentle hold all day long. Create a hairstyle with that extra touch.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella EIMI Natural Volume mousse 300ml shopify_IT_9979000324376_51246238794008
Wella EIMI Natural Volume Foam 300ml is una a professional volumizing mousse ideal for those who want una hair full of body and lightness. Formulated for all hair types, it gives natural volume without weighing down, maintaining a soft texture that is pleasant to the touch. Thanks to its soft and light consistency, it applies easily and distributes evenly, making styling easier and improving its hold. Enriched with high-quality ingredients, it protects the hair fiber from heat during the use of thermal tools, ensuring una long-lasting shine. Perfect for creating voluminous yet natural looks, it is the ideal choice for those seeking professional results at home, combining performance and hair care.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Natural Volume foam 300ml shopify_IT_6671053553925_39579099201797
Wella EIMI Natural Volume una volumizing mousse 300 ml, ideal for giving body and lightness to fine or limp hair. Its innovative formula ensures naturale volume, without weighing down or making the hair stiff. Easy to apply, it provides una light and long-lasting hold, enhancing the naturale texture of the hair and giving una a velvety softness to the touch. Enriched with high-quality ingredients, this mousse protects hair from humidity and frizz, keeping your style fresh and lively all day long. Perfect for chi who want a dynamic and naturale look, Wella EIMI Natural Volume is the ideal ally for any beauty routine, combining effectiveness and comfort.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Natural Light Hold Styling Foam 300ml shopify_IT_14874295304516_53923858874692
Description | Volumizing mousse that gives body and elasticity with una soft hold and naturale.Its formula helps protect hair from the effects of heat. The EIMI Volume range was created to volumize hair that needs a boost. Use EIMI Volume sprays, mousses, and lotions while drying to create volume, movement, and set the look. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Benefits | | Volumizing mousse that adds body and elasticity with una soft hold and naturale.Its formula helps protect hair from the effects of heat. The EIMI Volume range was created to volumize hair that needs a boost. Use EIMI Volume sprays, mousses, and lotions while drying to create volume, movement, and hold your look.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Natural Volume - Professional Volume Mousse - Light and Natural Grip nicht relevant
Wella Eimi Natural Volume - Professional Volume Mousse - Light and Natural Grip, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£18.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hair type: All hair types |
| Sets highlights, enhances volume, and shapes |
| 300 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Natural Volume Mousse 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price