Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Volume Mousse 500 ml
- Volume mousse
- Contents: 500 ml
- Hair type: Fine hair
- Plumping, thickening, volume-enhancing
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Volume Mousse 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra-Volume Strong Hold Volumising Mousse 500ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra-Volume Strong Hold Volumising Mousse 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£14.75
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume 500 ml shopify_IT_8873138028868_47955923861828
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Extra 500 ml is the ideal solution for chi who want visibly fuller and more voluminous hair. This volumizing spray works from the roots, giving immediate support without weighing the hair down. Its lightweight formula ensures una long-lasting hold, keeping hair soft and natural to the touch. Perfect for chi seeking a dynamic and defined look, EIMI Volume Extra makes styling even the finest and flattest hair easier. The practical 500 ml package ensures prolonged use, making it an indispensable ally for both professional and daily styling. Discover the difference of intense volume and una flawless texture with Wella Professionals.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Extra Volume - strong hold and volume spray for hair 500ml
Wella EIMI Extra Volume Foam 500ml is a una professional volumizing mousse ideal for those who desire thick, lively-looking hair. Its lightweight formula provides una long-lasting hold without weighing down or leaving residues, allowing for una easy styling. Thanks to the advanced technology of Wella, this product enhances volume from the roots, ensuring a natural effect and optimal humidity control. Perfect for all hair types, EIMI Extra Volume Foam protects against brittleness and static electricity, keeping your hair soft and shiny throughout the day. Una a professional solution designed to enhance texture and elevate every hairstyle with style and lightness.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Extra Volume 500 ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Extra Volume 500 ml is una professional volumising lotion designed for those who want full-bodied, vibrant hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it gives an instant boost of volume, lifting the roots without weighing the hair down. Ideal for fine or flat hair, it provides struttura and long-lasting hold, while maintaining a natural look and movement. Easy to apply, it fits perfectly into your daily styling routine, offering professional results directly at home. The 500 ml pack is perfect for prolonged use, making this product una winning choice for those seeking visibly more voluminous hair with a lightweight texture. Una effective and versatile solution for an energetic, defined look.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Extra Volume foam 500ml shopify_IT_8812630245700_47745204027716
The Wella EIMI Extra Volume mousse 500ml offers una long-lasting hold and extraordinary volume for fine and limp hair. Thanks to its lightweight, non-weighing formula, it provides una soft texture and a naturale effect, enhancing each strand without stiffening. Enriched with advanced volumizing agents, it amplifies the body of the hair from roots to ends, ensuring una visibly fuller and livelier hair. Ideal for chi who desire dynamic and long-lasting styling, this mousse also protects against external aggressions, keeping hair healthy and soft. Perfect for creating defined and disciplined looks, the Wella EIMI Extra Volume mousse is the ideal product for impeccable volume and una naturale shine.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professional - EIMI Extra Volume - Hardener for volume and strong hair fixation 500ml OPC-PDXSXPR-NEW
WellaProfessional-EIMIExtraVolume-Hardenerforvolumeandstronghairfixation500mlCosmetics.Forwomen.

£20.79
Shipping: Free
Volumising Foam Eimi Wella (500 ml) OPC-P5KR9Q5-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Volumising Foam Eimi Wella (500 ml) will help you to achieve your goals! Enjoy the...

£26.32
£36.32
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Wella professional EIMI Extra Volume - Hardener for volume and strong hair fixation - 500 ml shopify_IT_14888192606532_53989378883908
Give your hair extra volume and provide it with the necessary amount of hydration. The fixing mousse Wella Professionals Eimi Extra Volume gives your hair extraordinary volume, a very strong hold and una protection of the hair fiber from dehydration.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Extra Volume - Hardener for volume and strong hair fixation - 500 ml
"Eimi Extra-Volume of Wella it is a volumizing and shaping foam for the hair with a strong hold (level 3) that gives us great control over our hairstyle, keeping it manageable at all times. Its formula has been designed to prevent dehydration of the hair fiber during the drying process, so that the hair remains hydrated and nourished during the combing cycle.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Extra Volume - Hardener for volume and strong hold of hair volume bottle 500ml
The specialists of the well-known brand Wella Professionals have created within the EIMI line, the strong hold volumizing mousse for hair Wella Professionals EIMI Styling Extra Volume. Thanks to this cosmetic, you can create the perfect hairstyle with surprising volume, even the thinnest hair becomes immediately much more magnificent, and it also features una strong fixation. Its use allows for excellent results without compromising the beauty and condition of the hair. The volumizing mousse is designed for application on wet hair and allows for perfect styling using a hairdryer. Thanks to its improved formula, chic volume and more stable and airy fixation are guaranteed. The composition is enriched with special protective filters that help protect the hair from sun exposure and high temperatures.|| Shake well before use. Tilt down and squeeze the mousse. Apply to wet hair. Blow-dry the hair to create volume.|| Phenoxyethanol, Panthenol, Laureth-4, Parfum, Methylparaben, Cetrimonium Chloride, Caprylyl Glycol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Geraniol, Citric Acid, Limonene, Citronellol, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: Fine hair |
| Plumping, thickening, volume-enhancing |
| 500 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Volume Mousse 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Reviews
Latest
Love this
|
15/01/2021
|
From Trustami
Excellent for my hair and a friends
Great mousse
|
06/03/2020
|
From Trustami
Great product, best mousse I've used. Keeps hair in shape and adds body
Wella Eimi Volumising Mousse
|
18/02/2020
|
From Trustami
My hairdresser recommended this, and I have used it ever since. Best mousse I have used.
wella mousse
|
04/02/2020
|
From Trustami
my wife loves it
good product
|
15/11/2019
|
From Trustami
good product recd within estimated delivery date
With reviews from
Back
Next
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Volume Mousse 500 ml Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 10 reviews