Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Volume Mousse 300 ml
- Volume mousse
- Contents: 300 ml
- Hair type: Fine hair
- Plumping, thickening, volume-enhancing
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Volume Mousse 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Extra Volume 300 ml shopify_IT_8873137963332_47955923796292
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Extra Volume 300 ml is the ideal solution for chi who want visibly fuller and more dynamic hair. This ultra-light mousse delivers intense volume from the roots, amplifying texture without weighing down your hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures una long-lasting hold and a naturale effect, perfect for shaping structured hairstyles or simply emphasizing the fullness of fine hair. Easy to apply, it protects the hair fiber from the heat of styling tools, maintaining discipline without compromising softness. Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Extra Volume is the professional choice that combines high performance and practicality, enhancing every look with a boost of energy and movement.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Wella EIMI Extra Volume foam 300ml shopify_IT_8812630049092_47745203831108
Wella EIMI Extra Volume mousse 300ml is the ideal treatment for chi who want visibly fuller and more voluminous hair. Thanks to its lightweight and non-weighing formula, it gives immediate and long-lasting volume, maintaining the naturale softness of the hair. The mousse is easy to distribute, facilitating styling and allowing una flexible hold without sticky residue. Perfect for fine or limp hair, it enhances every strand by increasing texture and fullness, making hair look thicker and more lively. This professional product Wella integrates perfectly into any beauty routine, offering excellent results and una a feeling of lightness all day long. Una an effective solution for a voluminous and naturale look.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Extra Volume foam 300ml
Wella EIMI Extra Volume Foam 300ml is una professional volumizing mousse ideal for those who desire hair full of body and vitality. Its lightweight and innovative formula ensures una strong hold without weighing it down, providing una soft texture and a natural look. Enriched with volumizing agents, this foam amplifies the struttura of the hair from root to tip, making styling easier and prolonging its duration. Perfect for all hair types, it gives a una feeling of lightness and movement, maintaining volume even on the busiest days. Wella EIMI Extra Volume Foam is the ideal solution for those looking for a defined, dynamic, and long-lasting look, enhancing natural beauty with simplicity and professionalism.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Extra Volume - Hardener for volume and strong hold of hair volume bottle 300ml
EIMI Extra Volume by Wella Professional is an innovative hardener of 300ml, designed to ensure extraordinary volume and una strong and long-lasting hold for hair. Its lightweight formula strengthens the struttura hair, providing body without weighing it down or making it sticky. Ideal for dynamic and resilient hairstyles, it ensures a una defined shape and vitality throughout the day. Perfect for those who want voluminous, healthy hair securely fixed with a natural and shiny finish.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Extra Volume 300 ml OPC-PPJMQX-NEW
Wella Eimi Extra Volume 300 ml Strong hold Head-turning volume Perfect body Protects against dehydration 300ml Blow dry head-turning volume and...

£16.49
Shipping: Free
Styling Mousse Eimi Wella (300 ml) (300 ml) OPC-PFX58N7-NEW
Wanttoenhanceyourimageandhighlightyourbeauty?Thenthe StylingMousseEimiWella(300ml)(300ml)...

£19.35
£29.35
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Wella Professionals Eimi Extra Volume Fixing Mousse 300 ml shopify_IT_15039500190020_54559591465284
Give your hair extra volume and provide it with the necessary amount of hydration. The fixing mousse Wella Professionals Eimi Extra Volume gives your hair extraordinary volume, a very strong hold and una protection of the hair fiber from dehydration.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Extra Volume - Hardener for volume and strong hair fixation - 300 ml shopify_IT_14888192475460_53989378752836
Wella Professional EIMI Extra Volume is the ideal hardener for those who chi want voluminous hair and una strong hold without weighing the hair down. This 300 ml product creates an effective struttura for the hair, giving body and natural waves that last a long time. Its innovative formula ensures una powerful hold that is resistant to humidity, keeping your style flawless all day long. Perfect for those who chi are looking for a defined and dynamic look, EIMI Extra Volume nourishes the hair fiber, leaving the hair soft to the touch and easy to shape. Thanks to the professional quality of Wella, this hardener represents the ultimate solution to enhance texture and add value to every hairstyle with style and confidence.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Extra Volume - Hardener for volume and strong hair fixation - 300 ml shopify_IT_9585733108036_49298000019780
Create an aura of pleasant volume to the touch with the professionals Wella eimi Natural Volume. The shocking foam with a lightweight texture was formulated to help protect hair from dehydration and heat during blow-drying. The volume naturale Professional styling foam offers a soft, refined hair finish that allows you to create the style you want. With the improved consistency of the new formula, the foam is even easier to apply for creative styles.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Extra Volume - Hardener for volume and strong hair fixation - 300 ml
Wella Professional EIMI Extra Volume a hardener specifically formulated to give hair extraordinary volume and intense, long-lasting fixation. Thanks to its light texture, the product amplifies the structure of the hair without weighing it down, guaranteeing a natural effect full of vitality. Ideal for those who want a voluminous and defined look, perfect for hairstyles with a strong and long-lasting style throughout the day. Suitable for all hair types, it ensures control and hold without compromising natural softness and shine. Packaged in a practical 300 ml bottle, Wella EIMI Extra Volume represents the ideal choice for those looking for professional performance and impeccable results at home.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Extra Volume Hold Level 3 300ml shopify_IT_14800454549828_53664180404548
"Eimi Extra-Volume of Wella And una volumizing and modeling foam for hair with una strong hold (level 3) that gives us great control over our hairstyle, keeping it manageable at all times. Its formula has been designed to prevent dehydration of the hair fiber during the drying process, in modo that the hair remains hydrated and nourished during the combing cycle.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Extra Volume Hold Level 3 300ml
Wella Eimi Extra Volume Hold Level 3 (300 ml) is the ideal spray for those who desire voluminous and naturally full hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures una medium hold that maintains styling shape all day without weighing down the hair. Lightweight and easily adjustable, this product provides immediate texture, making hair appear thicker and full of life. Perfect for creating dynamic looks and natural movement, it is suitable for all hair types, including fine hair. Additionally, the texture leaves no sticky residue, ensuring a una soft touch. Wella Eimi Extra Volume is the professional choice for those seeking long-lasting styling and a volume effect with an authentic appearance.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: Fine hair |
| Plumping, thickening, volume-enhancing |
| 300 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Volume Mousse 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1 Review
Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars
Photo is the mouse! Product is the hairspray!
|
26/09/2021
|
From Trustami
Ordered this product looking at the product on the photo which is the extra volume mousse, which is what I wanted. Didn't read the small print saying it is actually the dynamic fix hairspray. Now have an unwanted hairspray...View More and no mousse.View Less
With reviews from
Wella Professionals EIMI Extra Volume Volume Mousse 300 ml Review Summary
2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review