Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me Dry Shampoo 180 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £10.95to £22.0010 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Dry shampoo
• Contents: 180 ml
• Hair type: All hair types
• Refreshing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me Dry Shampoo 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me Dry Shampoo 180ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me Dry Shampoo 180ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Dry Me 180 ml shopify_IT_8812630180164_47745203962180
Your hair is not in the best condition but you don't have tempo to wash them? Una simple solution is dry shampoo spray Wella Professionals Eimi Dry Me. Her struttura light powder containing tapioca starch immediately refreshes the hair and absorbs excess sebum.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me 180 ml shopify_IT_8961948877124_48229836980548
Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me is a 180 ml texturizing spray ideal for giving immediate volume and a naturale look to the hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it absorbs excess sebum without weighing it down, maintaining a una sensation of freshness and lightness all day long. Perfect for chi who want a dynamic and defined hairstyle, this product enhances the naturale texture, offering a matte finish and an “effortless” effect. Easy to apply, it allows you to refresh and revitalize your hair in just a few moments, transforming flat hair into lively and long-lasting styling. Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me is the ideal choice for chi seeking practicality, professional performance, and impeccable results every day.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Dry Me - Shampoo secco volume bottle 180ml shopify_IT_10041809076504_51576729043224
EIMI Dry Me by Wella Professionals is an innovative shampoo secco of 180 ml, ideal for refreshing hair between washes. Thanks to its lightweight formula, it effectively removes excess sebum and impurities, providing instant volume without weighing it down. Easy to apply, it quickly absorbs moisture, giving a una feeling of freshness and perfectly manageable hair. Perfect for those who want a clean and natural look in just a few moments, it is an essential ally for versatile and long-lasting styling.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Dry Me - Shampoo secco hair 180ml shopify_IT_10039517839640_51571682148632
EIMI Dry Me by Wella Professional is an innovative 180 ml dry shampoo, ideal for refreshing hair quickly and without water. Its lightweight formula immediately absorbs excess oil, providing natural volume and texture without weighing hair down. Perfect for those who want to keep their una hair clean and fresh between washes, it guarantees visibly revitalized and fragrant hair, making daily styling easier with long-lasting, professional results.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella professional EIMI Dry Me - Dry shampoo - 180ml shopify_IT_9645496926532_49483379769668
Description | Volumizing dry shampoo with a matte finish. Refresh your look and leave hair light and clean thanks to the formula based on tapioca starch. The EIMI Volume range was created to volumize hair in need of a boost. Use EIMI Volume sprays, mousses, and lotions while drying to create volume, movement, and set the look. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Benefits | | Volumizing dry shampoo with a matte finish. Refresh your look and leave hair light and clean thanks to the formula based on tapioca starch. The EIMI Volume range was created to volumize hair in need of a boost. Use EIMI Volume sprays, mousses, and lotions while drying to create volume, movement, and set the look.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Dry Me Treatment 180ml shopify_IT_9979000881432_51246242496792
Your hair is not in the best condition but you don't feel like washing it? Una simple solution is secco dry shampoo spray Wella Professionals Eimi Dry Me. Its light powdery struttura containing tapioca starch instantly refreshes the hair and absorbs excess sebum.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me 180 ml shopify_IT_9980026126616_51271508459800
Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me 180 ml is an innovative mattifying spray ideal for refreshing and texturising hair between washes. Thanks to its lightweight formula, it absorbs excess sebum, giving immediate volume and una a natural finish without heavy residue. Perfect for all hair types, it makes styling easier and revives the hair, giving it a fresh, vibrant look. An essential ally for anyone who wants to keep hair clean and full-bodied quickly and conveniently.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Dry Me Shampoo Secco Spray 180ml shopify_IT_10057025880344_51612047409432
The Wella Eimi Dry Me Dry Shampoo Spray 180ml is the ideal solution for those who want fresh and voluminous hair in just a few moments. Thanks to its innovative formula, it effectively absorbs excess sebum and impurities without weighing hair down, providing an una immediate feeling of cleanliness and lightness. Easy to apply, it refreshes hair between washes, extending its longevity and maintaining a natural look. Perfect for all hair types, it offers a matte and satin finish that adds body and struttura, facilitating daily styling. Compact and practical, it is an indispensable ally for those who live intensely and seek freshness and vitality at every moment. Wella Eimi Dry Me represents professional performance and impeccable care.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Dry Me Dry Shampoo Spray 180 ml shopify_IT_14800454615364_53664180470084
Eimi dried me of Wella, A dry shampoo to revitalize hair the day after washing. It refreshes hair, eliminates greasy feeling, maintains hairstyles, adds volume, texture, and shine... All these and many more are the benefits this dry shampoo offers for all hair types. Thanks to its fine tapioca starch powder texture, it refreshes the scalp, removing residue from washes and eliminating the feeling of heaviness and grease at the roots. It also keeps your hairstyle intact, as it has una Level 1 hold very smooth and provides light volume and lots of shine. All this with a aroma A new product that will accompany you throughout the day. It's suitable for all hair types.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: All hair types
Refreshing
Contents
180 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Dry Me Dry Shampoo 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_salon_outlet
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel