Wella Professionals EIMI Boost Bounce Curl Mousse 300 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Curl Mousse
- Contents: 300 ml
- Hold level: 2
- Segment: Volume
Price History
1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Boost Bounce Curl Mousse 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella professional EIMI Boost Bounce - 300 ml shopify_IT_15080022835524_54709224603972
Wella Professional EIMI Boost Bounce is a 300 ml volumizing spray designed to give hair immediate body, elasticity, and vitality. Its lightweight formula strengthens hair fibers without weighing them down, offering naturale and long-lasting volume from the roots. Ideal for chi who wants a dynamic look full of movement, this product makes styling easier and keeps the hairstyle fresh all day long. Perfect for every hair type, EIMI Boost Bounce ensures una a soft and flexible texture, enhancing the natural beauty naturale of your hair. An indispensable ally for chi who loves voluminous yet lightweight hair, with an impeccable finish and bounce effect.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Boost Bounce Fixing Mousse for Wavy Hair 300ml shopify_IT_15039500026180_54559591268676
Does your hair boast natural curls? From now on, your hairstyle can essere even more bella! The fixing mousse for wavy hair Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Boost Bounce adds volume to your hairstyle while protecting it from frizz. It beautifully defines individual waves or curls, helps hold them in place for hours, and leaves them full of gorgeous shine.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Boost Bounce - 300 ml shopify_IT_9751438852376_50188351176984
Wella Professional EIMI Boost Bounce a 300 ml volumizing mousse designed to give body and vitality to thin and movement-free hair. Its lightweight formula ensures a flexible and long-lasting hold, without weighing down or leaving residues. Thanks to the elastic effect, the hair is full of energy and easily mouldable, maintaining a natural texture and soft to the touch. Ideal for those who want a voluminous and dynamic look, this product also protects the hair fiber during styling, combating frizz. Perfect for a luminous, healthy-looking finish, Wella EIMI Boost Bounce enhances every hairstyle, offering maximum convenience and professional results at home.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Boost Bounce volumizing spray for fine hair bottle 300ml shopify_IT_10041808879896_51576728846616
EIMI Boost Bounce by Wella Professional is a 300ml volumizing spray ideal for giving body and texture to fine or lifeless hair. Its lightweight formula lifts the roots, providing immediate and long-lasting volume without weighing hair down. Enriched with elasticizing agents, it ensures una flexible hold and a natural touch, perfect for dynamic styling and hair vibrant with energy. Ideal for those who desire a look full of vitality and movement, enhancing every strand with ease and control.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Boost Bounce Foam 72H curly hair 300ml shopify_IT_14874294747460_53923858350404
Description | Volumizing mousse for curly hair. Gives your curls more volume, shine, definition, and anti-frizz effect. | | Directions for use | | Benefits | | Volumizing mousse for curly hair. Gives your curls more volume, shine, definition, and anti-frizz effect.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Boost Bounce volumizing spray bottle 300ml shopify_IT_10041808126232_51576728092952
EIMI Boost Bounce 300ml by Wella Professional is an innovative volumizing spray that adds body and texture to fine, lifeless hair. Thanks to its lightweight formula, it amplifies hold and creates a natural bounce effect without weighing hair down. Ideal for dynamic styling, it provides lasting elasticity and movement, enhancing every hairstyle with a fresh and compact look. Perfect for those who want voluminous, soft hair full of energy throughout the day.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Boost Bounce spray volume hair 300ml format shopify_IT_10041808060696_51576728027416
EIMI Boost Bounce by Wella Professional is a 300ml volumizing spray ideal for fine and lifeless hair. Its lightweight formula provides an una immediate boost of volume, making the hair visibly fuller and structured. It enhances manageability and ensures a una natural hold without weighing it down. Perfect for those seeking lasting volume and a brilliant bounce effect, this product enhances every hairstyle with a una soft and resilient texture. An essential ally for a dynamic and vibrant look.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Boost Bounce Hold Level 2 300ml shopify_IT_10057025913112_51612047442200
Wella Eimi Boost Bounce Hold Level 2 300 ml is a volumizing spray ideal for those who desire natural, lightweight hair full of movement. Thanks to its innovative formula, it provides body and texture without weighing down, offering una light and flexible hold level 2. Perfect for enhancing all hair types, this product helps create defined yet soft styles, maintaining the bounce effect all day long. Enriched with high-quality ingredients, it protects the hair fiber from humidity and gives a fresh, vibrant look. Easily adjustable, it is the perfect choice for dynamic and natural looks, ideal for those seeking una a reliable solution to enhance volume and movement without stiffness.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Boost Bounce Hold Level 2 300 ml shopify_IT_14995233997124_54409857433924
Eimi Nutricurls Boost Bounce by Wella. Curl that enhances foam. Achieve hair with volume and shine while reducing frizz. The new Nuricurls line by Wella Professionals gives your curls and waves the perfect level of hydration to achieve una Perfect finish. Formulated with wheat bran extract and jojoba oil, it helps create defined, manageable, and smooth curls while preventing frizz. Hair type: curly hair.

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hold level: 2 |
| Segment: Volume |
| 300 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella Professionals EIMI Boost Bounce Curl Mousse 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price