Wella Professionals EIMI Body Crafter Volume Spray 150 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hairspray
- Contents: 150 ml
- Smooth
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Professionals EIMI Body Crafter Volume Spray 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professional EIMI Body Crafter 150ml
Wella Professional EIMI Body Crafter 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£9.12
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Body Crafter Flexible Volumising Spray 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Body Crafter Flexible Volumising Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£10.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Body Crafter 150 ml shopify_IT_9980021932312_51271483851032
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Body Crafter 150 ml is a volumising spray ideal for giving body and texture to fine, lifeless hair. Thanks to its lightweight formula, it ensures una flexible hold without weighing hair down, while maintaining its natural softness. Perfect for creating long-lasting styles with a natural-looking finish, this product enhances every hairstyle with instant volume and definition. Ideal for those who want full-looking hair with a vibrant look that is easy to style every day.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Body Crafter Spray 150 ml shopify_IT_9979000553752_51246239088920
Wella EIMI Body Crafter Spray 150ml is the ideal product for those who want to add volume and struttura to their hair in a natural and long-lasting way. This innovative formula gives body and movement without weighing it down, making it easy to create soft, lively hairstyles. Thanks to its light and flexible texture, the spray shapes the hair while maintaining una a silky feel to the touch and una perfect hold all day long. Perfect for all hair types, it offers a natural finish that enhances any look, from casual to elegante. Easy to apply, it represents una a versatile and professional solution for those who want to accentuate fullness with practicality and effectiveness.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals EIMI Crafter Body Hair Volume and Elasticity Spray 150 ml shopify_IT_15109558960452_54833474601284
Wella Professionals EIMI Crafter Body is an innovative 150 ml spray designed to give volume and elasticity to the hair, ensuring una flexible hold without weighing it down. Ideal for chi who want a naturale yet structured look, this product enriches the hair with una a lightweight texture, making styling definition and management easier. Its advanced formula protects the hair, keeping it soft and vibrant for a long time, counteracting frizz and loss of volume throughout the day. Perfect for all hair types, both short and long, EIMI Crafter Body is the ideal solution for chi seeking professional styling and daily care in a single product. A must-have for chi who wants to enhance body and movement in modo a simple and effective way.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals EIMI BODY CRAFTER Flexible Volumising Spray 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI BODY CRAFTER Flexible Volumising Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.75
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Body Crafter 150ml- FREE P&P H7481
Wella EIMI Body Crafter 150ml- FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.89
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Body Crafter Flexible Volume Spray 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Body Crafter Flexible Volume Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Body Crafter 150ml H7481
Wella EIMI Body Crafter 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.49
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Body Spray EIMI Crafter 150 ml shopify_IT_10039519445272_51571683918104
EIMI Body Crafter Spray by Wella Professional is an innovative product designed to shape and add volume to hair with lightness. Its medium-hold formula allows for una natural definition without weighing it down, making it ideal for creating long-lasting yet flexible styles. Thanks to its spray texture, it is easily applied, distributing the product evenly. Perfect for those who desire hair full of movement and body, it also ensures a una soft texture to the touch, enhancing every detail of your hairstyle.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals, Eimi Volume Body Crafter, Hair Spray, for Volume and Texture, Light Hold, 150 ml shopify_IT_9801445638424_50411770741016
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Body Crafter an innovative spray designed to give hair immediate volume and a natural texture, ideal for those who want a style full of movement without weighing it down. Its light formula ensures a flexible hold, allowing you to shape the hair with ease and maintaining the feeling of softness to the touch. Perfect for both fine and normal hair, this spray adds body and structure, enhancing any hairstyle with a long-lasting, natural effect. With a practical 150 ml format, a daily ally for those looking for a professional result with a voluminous and dynamic look, without sacrificing lightness and freshness.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals Spray volume and elasticity of hair EIMI Crafter Body 150 ml shopify_IT_9755172995352_50261280260376
Wella Professionals EIMI Crafter Body an innovative 150 ml spray designed to give volume and elasticity to the hair, enhancing every hairstyle. Thanks to its light formula, it ensures a flexible hold without weighing it down, maintaining the naturalness and softness of the hair. Ideal for those who want an immediate texture and body effect, this product facilitates modeling and definition of shapes, making every styling shiny and long-lasting. Perfect for all hair types, the ideal choice for those looking for a natural but structured finish, capable of maintaining freshness and vitality throughout the day. A professional ally for those who want to enhance volume with ease and elegance.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Volume Body Crafter Spray 150 ml shopify_IT_10057026306328_51612047835416
Wella Eimi Volume Body Crafter Spray 150ml is a professional volumizing spray ideal for giving body and struttura to fine and lifeless hair. Thanks to its lightweight formula, it works deeply without weighing down, ensuring una flexible and long-lasting hold. Perfect for creating natural volume from root to tip, it facilitates manageability and allows for soft yet defined styling. Its airy texture ensures an even and quick application, while nourishing ingredients protect the hair fiber from daily stress. A versatile product, suitable for those who want fuller, bouncy, and easily manageable hair, with a professional result and a natural look. Essential for enhancing every type of look with a touch of energy and freshness.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Smooth |
| 150 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Professionals EIMI Body Crafter Volume Spray 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price