Wella Performance hairspray 500 ml

Price History
• Wella Professionals Performance Hairspray
• Content: 500 ml
• Suitable for all hair types
• Provides reliable, long-lasting hold
• Easily brushed out, residue-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Performance hairspray 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Performance Strong Hold Hairspray 500 ml
Discover the ultimate in hold and definition with Wella Professionals Performance Strong Hold Hairspray in 500 ml. Designed for those who want to keep their style impeccable for hours, this hairspray offers una strong, long-lasting hold, ideal for every type of hairstyle, from the simplest to the most elaborate. Thanks to its advanced formula, Wella Professionals Performance ensures una optimal hold without weighing the hair down. Its lightweight texture allows you to work and shape styles without compromising their natural look, leaving hair soft and shiny. In addition, its anti-humidity properties protect your look from frizz, making it perfect even in challenging environmental conditions. Application is quick and easy: simply spray the product about 30 cm from the hair for an even result. Not only does it provide excellent hold, but it is also easily removed with simple brushing, without leaving unwanted residue. Choose Wella Professionals Performance Strong Hold Hairspray for a professional, long-lasting finish. Ideal for anyone seeking quality and performance in their styling routine, it is a must-have for every beauty lover. Elevate your everyday look with the confidence of impeccable hold and una gentle care for your hair.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Wella Performance Professional Hair Spray 500ml Extra Strong Hold 20168
Wella Performance Professional Hair Spray 500ml Extra Strong Hold, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: Free
Wella Performance Strong Spray - 500 ml OPC-PMY8FV-NEW
Wella Performance Strong Spray - 500 ml Ref - 985-65745 Brand - Wella Content - 500 ml The salon-exclusive formula in Wella's Performance...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Wella Performance Hairspray - long-lasting hold for smooth hair - meets high demands - for daily use - brushes out completely without residue - professional brand product - Content: 500 ml
Wella Professionals Performance Hairspray
Content: 500 ml
Suitable for all hair types
Provides reliable, long-lasting hold
Easily brushed out, residue-free

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Performance hairspray 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2021
|
Super
It's very strong
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
Liked it
Lovely product best on the market
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/11/2021
|
Love this hairspray ! Fast delivery. PERFECT!
Brilliant price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2021
|
Really happy with this product does what the can says!
Great value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2021
|
Lightweight but powerful hold.. brushes out with no tugs. Lovely fragrance.
With reviews from

Wella Performance hairspray 500 ml Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 61 reviews
5
54
4
3
0
2
1
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £5.00
beauticharge
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel