Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 500 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Wella Professionals OilReflection Shampoo
- Gently and thoroughly cleanses hair and scalp
- Protects hair from metal residues in water
Price History
1M
Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Shampoo 500 ml shopify_IT_9980025045272_51271500857624
Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo da 500ml is the ideal solution for those who want soft, radiant and protected hair. Formulated with nourishing oils, it gently cleanses while preserving the hair’s natural moisture, giving a silky effect and reducing frizz. Its innovative composition helps maintain the intensity of the colour, prolonging its shine over tempo. Perfect for daily use and suitable for all hair types, it guarantees una effective cleansing without being harsh on the hair fibre. Thanks to the combination of selected ingredients, Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo improves texture, leaving hair easier to comb and visibly healthier. A professional product that enhances the natural beauty of your hair.
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo 500ml shopify_IT_9362918932804_48694181921092
But to keep your hair healthy, shiny, and vibrant, it's important to take proper care of it. This starts with regular hair washing. Shampoo Wella Professionals Oil Reflections helps to effectively remove all dirt, grease and residues from styling and other cosmetic products from the hair and scalp. una feeling of freshness and cleanliness and prepares in modo ideal for hair and scalp to receive further care and to support the effects of the active ingredients contained.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Oil Reflections Shampoo luminous hair 500ml shopify_IT_10039516627224_51571680936216
The Moisturizing Oil Reflections (Luminous Reveal Shampoo) by Wella Professionals, in 500 ml, is a gentle treatment that nourishes and hydrates the hair, giving extreme shine. Its lightweight formula removes impurities without weighing it down, revealing a una soft, silky, and shiny mane. Ideal for dull and lifeless hair, it provides a luminous effect and a una feeling of freshness, making daily care a luxurious and effective experience. Perfect for those who want professional results at home.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals Moisturizing shampoo for shiny hair Oil Reflections (Luminous Reveal) - Volume: 500 ml shopify_IT_15216385851716_55377432150340
The Hydrating Shampoo Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal of 500 ml una advanced solution for chi who desire shiny and silky hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with precious lightweight camellia and argan oils, this shampoo gently cleanses while respecting the naturale balance of the hair and scalp. Ideal for all hair types, it deeply nourishes, giving una immediate and long-lasting shine, eliminating frizz and improving softness. The velvety texture ensures una a pleasant usage experience, while the refined fragrance adds a touch of well-being to every wash. Perfect for chi seeking shine and hydration without weighing hair down, the ideal product to keep hair healthy, vibrant, and irresistibly manageable.

£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella professional Oil Reflections Shampoo Brightening Revealer volume bottle 500ml shopify_IT_10041809764632_51576729731352
Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo by Wella Professional, 500ml, is a gentle treatment that cleanses the hair while providing shine and softness. Enriched with precious oils, it deeply nourishes without weighing down, enhancing the hair's natural luminosity. Its innovative formula protects against dryness and gives a una lasting silky sensation. Ideal for those who desire disciplined, shiny, and vital hair, this shampoo represents a una professional choice for una refined and effective hair care.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Wella Professionals OilReflection Shampoo |
| Gently and thoroughly cleanses hair and scalp |
| Protects hair from metal residues in water |
Price History
1M
Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products