Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 250 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• For Women
• Content: 250 ml
• Metal Purifier Technology protects against metal residues in water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo 250ml - Free P&P
Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo 250ml - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo 250ml
But to keep your hair healthy, shiny, and vibrant, it's important to take proper care of it. This starts with regular hair washing. Shampoo Wella Professionals Oil Reflections helps to effectively remove all dirt, grease and residues from styling and other cosmetic products from the hair and scalp. una feeling of freshness and cleanliness and prepares in modo ideal for hair and scalp to receive further care and to support the effects of the active ingredients contained.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Shampoo 250 ml
Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo 250ml is a gentle, revitalising treatment, ideal for normal or slightly dry hair. Enriched with nourishing oils, it cleanses delicately while respecting the hair’s natural balance, delivering una intense shine and deep hydration. Thanks to its innovative formula, it protects the hair from external aggressors and reduces frizz, leaving it soft, silky and easy to comb. The unique fragrance offers una pleasant sensory experience during use. Perfect for those who want to keep their hair radiant and full of life, Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo is a daily ally for una complete care routine and an impeccable look. A professional product that combines effectiveness and gentleness, meeting the needs of those seeking quality and visible results.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo 250 ml
Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo 250 ml is a gentle and regenerating treatment, designed to give shine and softness to normal and slightly dull hair. Its formula enriched with nourishing oils helps protect the hair fiber, making the hair visibly shinier and silkier from the very first use. Thanks to its creamy texture and enveloping fragrance, it transforms the daily washing routine into a moment of true well-being. Ideal for chi who wants healthy, vital, and naturally radiant hair, this shampoo maintains the balance of the scalp without weighing it down. Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo represents una an effective solution for una professional care, suitable for chi seeking long-lasting results and a well-groomed appearance on every occasion.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Oil Reflections Shampoo Brightening Revealer volume 250ml
Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo by Wella Professional, 250 ml, gently cleanses hair while providing immediate shine and softness. Enriched with lotus flower extracts and camellia oil, it deeply nourishes without weighing hair down, revealing a una light, silky, and easily manageable mane. Ideal for dull and lifeless hair, this innovative formula shampoo protects the hair fiber, improving natural health and shine. Perfect for those seeking a professional result and lasting radiance.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo - 250 ml
Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 250ml
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo - 250 ml
Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo 250 ml is the ideal solution for chi who want una a luminous and silky mane. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with precious oils, it gently cleanses the scalp while respecting its balance naturale. This shampoo deeply nourishes the hair fiber, giving softness and shine without weighing it down. The lightweight texture makes it easy to apply and distribute, while the refined fragrance offers an enveloping sensory experience. Perfect for all hair types, especially dull and lifeless hair, Wella Oil Reflections enhances brilliance naturale, making hair easier to comb and shiny on every occasion. An essential beauty treatment for an always impeccable look.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Oil Reflections Shampoo shiny hair 250ml
The Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reveal Shampoo, 250 ml, gently cleanses the hair while providing shine and softness. Enriched with precious oils, it deeply nourishes without weighing down, leaving the hair silky and vibrant. Ideal for those who desire a luminous and natural effect, this shampoo improves texture and protects against daily damage. Perfect for all hair types, it offers an enveloping sensory experience and visible results from the very first use.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Oil Shampoo Wella Reflections 250 ml
Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo 250ml is a gentle and regenerating treatment, ideal for normal or slightly dry hair. Enriched with nourishing oils, it cleanses gently while respecting the hair’s natural balance, giving una intense shine and deep hydration. Thanks to its innovative formula, it protects hair from external agents and reduces frizz, leaving it soft, silky, and easy to comb. The unique fragrance offers una pleasant sensory experience during use. Perfect for those who want to keep their hair bright and full of life, Wella Reflections Oil Shampoo is a daily ally for una complete care and an impeccable look. A professional product that combines effectiveness and gentleness, meeting the needs of those seeking quality and visible results.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Shampoo Wella Oil Reflections 250 ml
Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 250ml
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Shampoo
For Women
Content: 250 ml
Metal Purifier Technology protects against metal residues in water

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Oil Reflections Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairbeautyuk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel