Wella Oil Reflections Mask 500 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £40.00to £42.006 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair mask
• Contents: 500 ml
• For all hair types
• Fills the hair structure
• Contains extracts of white tea
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Oil Reflections Mask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oil Mask Wella Reflections 500ml shopify_IT_9755165688088_50261114355992
The Oil Mask Wella Reflections 500 ml an intensive treatment designed for normal and colored hair, capable of giving softness and long-lasting shine. Enriched with an exclusive blend of nourishing oils, this mask regenerates the hair fiber, making it easier to comb and protecting the color brilliance from dulling. Its light but highly effective formula deeply nourishes without weighing it down, ensuring silky, disciplined and vital hair. Ideal for those who want to maintain a healthy and vibrant appearance over time, it offers a professional care experience at home. The delicate and enveloping fragrance completes the regenerating action, transforming the beauty routine into a moment of pure pleasure.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Oil mask Wella Reflections 500ml shopify_IT_6671053259013_39579098906885
The Oil Mask Wella Reflections 500 ml is a rich and regenerating treatment, designed to give shine and softness to colored and sensitized hair. Its gentle formula enriched with nourishing oils penetrates deeply, strengthening the hair fiber and protecting the brightness of the color in the tempo. Thanks to its creamy texture, it is easy to apply, leaving hair silky and visibly healthier without weighing it down. Ideal for chi who want professional results at home, this mask prevents split ends and reduces frizz, improving manageability. Perfect for keeping hair vital and vibrant, an indispensable ally for una intense and long-lasting care.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Light revealing mask all hair types 500ml shopify_IT_14874295468356_53923859169604
The revealing mask of Wella Professionals Oil Reflections is suitable for all hair types. It deeply nourishes and replenishes the hair fiber for incredibly soft and shiny hair. Combine this mask with other professional products. Wella Products Oil Reflections of the Wella Professionals Brand for hair up to 3 times smoother and instantly shinier. Formulated with precious oils and white tea extracts, professionals at Wella The range of oil reflects smoothly and protects the hair fiber to promote light reflection and provide shiny hair. ¹ With shampoo, mask and oil Wella Reflections Oil vs. a shampoo without a conditioning agent
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Light Revealing Mask All Hair Types 500ml shopify_IT_9751438000408_50188350292248
The Light Revealing Mask Wella Professionals Oil Reflections 500ml the ideal treatment for all hair types that desire intense softness and shine. Formulated with precious oils, this mask deeply nourishes the hair fiber, giving silkiness and protection from dryness. Thanks to its light texture, it makes it easy to comb without weighing it down, revealing a natural and long-lasting shine. Perfect for dull and lifeless hair, it regenerates the hair by improving its elasticity and volume. Suitable for frequent use, it ensures a well-groomed and healthy appearance. Wella Oil Reflections is the perfect ally for those looking for a professional result directly at home, enhancing natural beauty with a touch of refined shine.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Or Oil Reflections Reboost Luminous Mask 500ml shopify_IT_14800463888708_53664189677892
Don't weigh your hair down unnecessarily to restore the shine you dream of. Instead, treat it to the rich dose of hydration contained in the nourishing mask. Wella Professionals Oil Reflections for smooth and shiny hair.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Mask 500 ml shopify_IT_9980020424984_51271472218392
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Luminous Reboost Mask 500 ml is una regenerating mask formulated to give intense radiance and deep nourishment to the hair. Rich in precious oils, it repairs the damaged hair fibre, leaving hair soft, silky and easy to comb. Perfect for those seeking una professional treatment that visibly renews the health and shine of the hair, ensuring una lightweight, non-weighing effect. A must-have for una sophisticated and long-lasting haircare routine.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
For all hair types
Fills the hair structure
Contains extracts of white tea
Contents
500 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Oil Reflections Mask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel