Wella Oil Reflections Light Luminous Oil 100 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair care oil
- Improves hair texture, repairs damaged hair
- Provides rich moisture
- With chamomile oil and white tea extract
Price History
1M
Wella Oil Reflections Light Luminous Oil 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Light-Soft, Shine, Smooth 100 ml
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Light-Soft, Shine, Smooth 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / 100 ml
Wella Oil Reflections Light Oil 100ml - Free P&P
Wella Oil Reflections Light Oil 100ml - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£17.35
Shipping: Free
Wella Reflections Oil 100ml LIGHT shopify_IT_9979001307416_51246242922776
Wella Reflections Oil Light 100ml is a lightweight and highly nourishing oil ideal for normal and fine hair. Formulated with selected ingredients, it gives immediate shine without weighing hair down, making detangling and frizz control easier. Its silky texture is quickly absorbed, offering una effective protection against humidity and external aggressors. This elixir regenerates hair fibers, leaving hair soft, manageable, and visibly healthier. Perfect for daily use, it improves the struttura of the hair, enhancing its color and intensifying its natural shine. Wella Reflections Oil Light is the ideal choice for those seeking una professional care and impeccable results with a touch of lightness.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Reflections Olejek oil 100 ml LIGHT shopify_IT_8812631392580_47745207402820
Wella Reflections Oil Olejek 100 ml is a lightweight treatment designed to give shine and softness to the hair, without weighing it down. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, this oil protects the hair fiber from external agents and the heat of styling tools, helping to maintain the health and vitality of the hair. Its lightweight formula absorbs quickly, making hair easier to comb and giving a silky and luminous effect. Ideal for all hair types, it provides a naturale finish and una an impeccable feeling of lightness. Perfect for chi who want an efficient and practical treatment, Wella Reflections Oil Olejek is the daily ally for chi seeking visibly healthier and shinier hair.

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Bright Light Reflective Oil 100 ml shopify_IT_9074958532932_48541453713732
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Light Luminous Reflective Oil 100 ml is a precious treatment that gives immediate shine and softness to the hair. Formulated with light oils of camellia and black currant, it intensely nourishes without weighing down, protecting the hair from frizz and humidity. The silky texture is quickly absorbed, leaving una a sensation of lightness and a luminous finish, ideal for all hair types. Perfect for enhancing natural or sophisticated styling, this oil improves manageability and helps maintain a fresh and well-groomed look all day long. An essential ally for chi who wants shiny, soft, and visibly healthy hair.

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Light Luminous Reflective Oil 100 ml shopify_IT_9980022653208_51271487881496
Wella Professionals Oil Reflections Light Luminous Reflective Oil is a lightweight and sophisticated treatment, designed to give hair a luminous, ultra-reflective finish without weighing it down. Enriched with precious oils, this soft oil gently penetrates the hair fibre, intensely nourishing and protecting the hair from the harmful effects of humidity and everyday pollution. Its innovative formula creates a fine veil that enhances the hair’s natural shine, giving una extraordinary radiance and a silky-soft touch.Perfect for all hair types, Oil Reflections Light is ideal for those who want an impeccable finish and elegante styling, adding vitality and movement without leaving oily residue. The delicate fragrance envelops the hair in a refined scent, making the application experience pleasant and indulgent. Easy to apply, it can be used on both dry and damp hair to tame rebellious strands and prevent frizz.Choosing Wella Professionals Oil Reflections means relying on a professional product with visible results from the very first use, transforming your beauty routine into a moment of pure luxury and care. A must-have for anyone who wants luminous, healthy-looking, vibrant hair every day.
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Oil Reflections Light Oil 100ml H6284
Wella Oil Reflections Light Oil 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£18.73
Shipping: Free
Wella Oil Reflections Light Oil 100ML
Wella Oil Reflections Light Oil 100ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hair care oil |
| Improves hair texture, repairs damaged hair |
| Provides rich moisture |
| With chamomile oil and white tea extract |
Price History
1M
Wella Oil Reflections Light Luminous Oil 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products