Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 1000 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Contents: 1,000 ml
• For wavy hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shampoo for Curly Hair Wella Nutricurls Defines Waves (1000 ml) OPC-PBHVXMG-NEW
Shampoo for Curly Hair Wella Nutricurls Defines Waves (1000 ml)
prodImage
£34.64
£44.64
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Wella Professionals, Nutricurls Waves, Sulphate Free, Hair Shampoo, Nourishing, 1000ml
Nutricurls Shampoo for hair with curls and waves Wella Professionals | The professionals of Wella Nuticurls light shampoo without added sulfates, delicately removes impurities, nourishes and helps define waves. Advantages: | Nutritional Level 1. | Gently removes impurities. | NOURISH. | Helps define waves.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella NUTRICURLS WAVE Shampoo 1000ml
Wella NUTRICURLS WAVE Shampoo 1000ml the ideal treatment for hydrated and defined curly hair. Specially formulated to enhance the natural structure of waves and curls, it gently cleanses without attacking, keeping the hair soft and light. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it restructures and protects the hair fiber, combating frizz and giving long-term elasticity. Its creamy texture facilitates application, while the enveloping scent gives a sensation of freshness and well-being. Perfect for those looking for a natural, well-groomed and shiny look, Wella NUTRICURLS ONDE Shampoo ensures professional results directly at home, enhancing the unique beauty of curls with effectiveness and delicacy.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Wella NUTRICURLS Shampoo WAVES 1000ml shopify_IT_9362918572356_48694181527876
Wella NUTRICURLS Shampoo WAVES 1000ml is the ideal solution for those who wish to enhance the natural beauty naturale of curly and wavy hair. Formulated with nourishing and gentle ingredients, this shampoo cleanses effectively without attacking the hair fiber, maintaining the essential hydration to define elastic and soft curls. Thanks to its lightweight texture, it prevents frizz, giving a shiny and well-defined appearance. Its specific formula protects the struttura of the hair, helping to preserve the shape of the waves even after several washes. With Wella NUTRICURLS Shampoo WAVES, every curl appears more elastic, lively, and healthy, offering una a sensation of freshness and lightness, ideal for chi who wants professionally cared-for hair.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For wavy hair
Contents
1,000 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Did not work for my wave hair.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2023
|
I was expecting a soft hair but what I got was the opposite. The medium nourishment is much better than this lightweight nourishment.
2.0 out of 5 stars strong smell
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2021
|
This product does define curls although the smell is not worth it. Smells like cheap perfume and is overwhelming in the shower.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/03/2020
|
Smelt nice but made my hair so greasy and heavy.
With reviews from

Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Waves 1000 ml Review Summary

1.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Davines Alchemic Red Conditioner 250 ml
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpecin Shampoo Grey Attack Max 200 ml
£30.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Moroccanoil Thickening Lotion 100 ml
£29.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel