Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Curls 250 ml

Price History
• Wella Professionals Nutricurls Shampoo
• Nourish-In Complex delivers nutrients to wavy hair
• Contains jojoba oil and panthenol for moisture
• Wheat bran extract gently cares
• Fights frizz, defines curls and waves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Curls 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo 250ml OPC-P5VS6X2-NEW
Wella Eimi Nutricurls Shampoo Curls 250ml
prodImage
£10.99
£13.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Wella Nutricurls Curls Shampoo 250ml
Enjoy perfectly nourished and clean curls! The gentle micellar shampoo for curly hair Wella Professionals Nutricurls Curls will restore the beauty of your curls! Its exclusive formula effectively removes impurities and styling product residues, providing the right level of nourishment and hydration. Hair becomes more defined, nourished, and hydrated, curls are flexible, protected from frizz, and easy to style.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo For Curls 250ml H10095
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo For Curls 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: Free
Wella Wella Nutricurls Shampoo Curls 250
Wella Nutricurls Curls Shampoo 250
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo For Curls 250ml OPC-PFJRZWR-NEW
Treat your curls to the Wella Professionals Nutricurls Curls Shampoo. The hydrating formula works to gently cleanse hair and promote long-lasting...
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals - NutriCurls Curls Micellar Shampoo - For Women, 250 ml OPC-PDXVQN9-NEW
WellaProfessionalsNutriCurlsCurlsMicellarShampoo. Shampoo,ForWomen. 250ml
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Shampoo
Nourish-In Complex delivers nutrients to wavy hair
Contains jojoba oil and panthenol for moisture
Wheat bran extract gently cares
Fights frizz, defines curls and waves

Price History

1M 3M
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Curls 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £2.50
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel