Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Curls 1000 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Contents: 1,000 ml
• For curly hair
• Anti-frizz effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Curls 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella NUTRICURLS RICCI Shampoo 1000ML
The Shampoo Wella NUTRICURLS CURLY 1000ML specially formulated to enhance and nourish curly hair, giving definition and softness without weighing it down. Thanks to its formula enriched with hydrating and nourishing agents, it delicately cleanses, eliminating impurities and residues, preserving the natural elasticity of the locks. Ideal for those who want defined, elastic and well-disciplined curls, this shampoo protects the hair fiber from frizz, improving the daily management of the hair. The enveloping texture transforms into a light and creamy foam, offering a sensation of freshness and deep cleansing. Perfect for frequent use, Wella NUTRICURLS RICCI guarantees visible results, enhancing the natural beauty of curls in a long-lasting way.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Nutricurls Micellar Shampoo for Wavy and Curly Hair - 1000ml
Nutricurls Micellar Shampoo by Wella specifically formulated to enhance wavy and curly hair, offering gentle but effective cleansing. Its micellar technology captures impurities and residues without attacking the natural hydration of the hair fiber, leaving curls soft, defined and nourished. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it helps maintain the elasticity and shine of the hair, combating frizz and giving immediate softness. The lightweight, sulfate-free formula preserves scalp health, making this shampoo ideal for frequent use. With the 1000 ml format, it represents a practical and convenient solution for those who want to take care of their curls in a professional and long-lasting way.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo for curls 1000 ml shopify_IT_9628392030532_49425204445508
Enjoy perfectly nourished and clean curls! The gentle micellar shampoo for curly hair. Wella Professionals Nutricurls Curls will restore the beauty of your curls! Its exclusive formula effectively removes impurities and styling product residue and provides the right level of nourishment and hydration. Hair becomes more defined, nourished, and hydrated; curls are flexible, protected from frizz, and easy to style.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Nutricurls Shampoo for waves - Moisturizing shampoo for wavy hair and curls - 1000ml shopify_IT_9592452448580_49314784739652
Do you have wavy or curly hair that's dry and lacks shine? Then hydrating shampoo is the perfect solution. Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves for wavy hair is perfect for you. It gently cleanses and nourishes the hair, creates the struttura of waves and helps shape them. It also prevents unwanted frizz.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Nutricurls Shampoo Curls 1000ml OPC-P5VS6Y2-NEW
Wella Eimi Nutricurls Shampoo Curls 1000ml
prodImage
£38.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For curly hair
Anti-frizz effect
Contents
1,000 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Curls 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
11/12/2020
|
Beautiful and healthy curls love this product.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
01/09/2020
|
Great for curly hair.
With reviews from

Wella NutriCurls Shampoo Curls 1000 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel