Wella NutriCurls Mask 500 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £39.00to £42.006 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Wella Nutricurls Mask
• Intensive Nutrients
• Prevents Frizz
• For smooth curls and waves
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella NutriCurls Mask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mask Wella Nutricurls Anti Frizz Mask 500ml shopify_IT_9755169325336_50261194178840
The Mask Wella Nutricurls Anti Frizz 500ml an intensive treatment designed for curly and wavy hair, formulated to tame frizz and give perfect definition. Thanks to its formula rich in nourishing ingredients, it deeply nourishes the hair fibre, leaving curls soft, elastic and easy to comb. The creamy texture absorbs quickly without feeling heavy, ensuring long-lasting hydration and optimal volume control. Ideal for those who want to keep their hair hydrated and disciplined, preserving its naturalness and shine. Perfect for weekly use, this mask Wella represents an effective solution to enhance the authentic beauty of curls, combating humidity and preventing frizz.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mask Wella Nutricurls Anti Frizz Mask 500ml shopify_IT_14800446914884_53664172540228
The Mask Wella Nutricurls Anti-Frizz 500ml is an innovative treatment designed for curly and wavy hair, created to tame frizz and provide intense softness. Its rich and nourishing formula works deep down, hydrating every strand and improving the hair’s elasticity naturale. The selected ingredients, including nourishing oils and emollient agents, seal the cuticles for a una more defined and radiant mane. Easy to apply, this mask guarantees visible results from the very first prime applications, leaving curls silky and tamed without weighing them down. Ideal for chi those who want a well-groomed and long-lasting look, Wella Nutricurls Anti-Frizz is the perfect choice to enhance the naturale beauty of curly hair.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Mask Wella NUTRICURLS 500ml shopify_IT_15509315682628_56565825175876
The mask Wella NUTRICURLS from 500 ml is a professional treatment specifically formulated for curly hair, designed to intensely nourish and enhance every curl. Enriched with highly hydrating ingredients, it gives softness and definition without weighing it down, enhancing the naturale elasticity of the hair. Thanks to its regenerating action, it helps prevent dryness and frizz, leaving hair easier to comb and visibly healthier. Ideal for chi want to maintain a harmonious and vibrant look, this mask guarantees una thorough care and long-lasting results. With Wella NUTRICURLS Mask, every curl regains vitality and shine, for una beauty naturale and authentic.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Nutricurls Waves and Curls Smoothing Mask for Wavy and Curly Hair - 500ml shopify_IT_9751433216280_50188336398616
NUCRICURLS hair mask with curls and waves Wella Professionals | Wella Nutricurls professionals Nourishing mask helps prevent frizz in delicate curls and waves. Advantages: | Nutritional level 3. | Helps prevent frizz. | For curls and waves.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Nutricurls Waves and Curls Smoothing Mask for Wavy and Curly Hair - 500ml shopify_IT_9552858415428_49193974497604
NUCRICURLS hair mask with curls and waves Wella Professionals | Wella Professionals Nutricurls Nourishing Mask helps prevent frizz in delicate curls and waves. Benefits: | Nutritional level 3 | Helps prevent frizz. | For curls and waves.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Nutricurls Waves & Curls Mask - Smoothing mask for wavy and curly hair 500 ml shopify_IT_10039515316504_51571679592728
Show your unruly hair who's boss. The smoothing mask for wavy and curly hair Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves & Curls wonderfully softens hair, intensely nourishes it, but also eliminates frizz and perpetually messy strands.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Wella Nutricurls Mask
Intensive Nutrients
Prevents Frizz
For smooth curls and waves

Price History

1M
Wella NutriCurls Mask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel