Wella NutriCurls Mask 150 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair Mask
- Specifically designed for curly and wavy hair
- Anti-frizz effect for shiny and smooth curls and waves
- Intensive care with deep nutrients and moisture
Price History
1M
Wella NutriCurls Mask 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Mask Waves and Curls 150 ml shopify_IT_9377020707140_48728508694852
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves and Curls Mask 150 ml is a specific treatment designed to enhance and define the naturale struttura of waves and curls. Its rich and nourishing formula penetrates deeply, providing softness and hydration without weighing hair down. Enriched with regenerating ingredients, it helps repair damaged hair, reducing frizz and increasing elasticity. Ideal for chi who wants a healthy, shiny finish with a naturale look, this mask makes detangling easier and improves manageability. Thanks to an intensive yet gentle treatment, Nutricurls ensures defined, soft, and lively curls, perfect for long-lasting styling and a una visibly revitalized mane. A must-have for chi who loves to enhance their own naturale texture with professional results.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
NUTRICURLS Wella mask 150ml shopify_IT_9978995999000_51246215758104
The Wella NUTRICURLS mask 150ml is the ideal solution for those who want to enhance and nourish curly hair. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, this mask deeply regenerates the hair fiber, giving softness and definition without weighing it down. Thanks to its specific formula, it helps to counteract frizz, keeping curls elastic and well-defined for a long time. Perfect for an intensive weekly treatment, it improves hydration, reduces breakage, and protects hair from external agents. Wella NUTRICURLS Mask makes the texture softer and easier to comb, enhancing the natural beauty of curls with a luminous and vibrant effect. A true must-have for healthy, strong, and irresistibly shaped hair.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Nutricurls Mask Anti-frizz Mask 150 ml shopify_IT_14800446488900_53664172147012
Nutricurls Wave&Curls Mask Wella - Curly Hair Mask Nourishing mask for curly and wavy hair.| WELLA NUTRICURLS Waves and Curls Mask is a conditioning treatment for curly and wavy hair alto Nourishing power. Formula enriched with the Nourish-In complex based on jojoba oil and wheat bran extract to intensely nourish hair and combat frizz. Hair will be perfectly detangled and nourished, curls defined and free from frizz | Benefits: intensely nourishes | defined curls and waves | detangles | eliminates frizz | Modo Directions for use: Apply the mask to washed, towel-dried hair. Leave on for 5 minutes, then rinse. | 150 ml jar.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Nutricurls Waves & Curls Mask - Smoothing mask for wavy and curly hair 150 ml shopify_IT_10039514038552_51571678347544
Nutricurls Wave&Curls Mask Wella - Curl Hair Mask Nutrient-rich mask for curly and wavy hair.| WELLA NUTRICURLS Waves and Curls Mask is a conditioning treatment for curly and wavy hair with high nourishing power. Formula enriched with the Nourish-In complex based on Jojoba Oil and wheat bran extract to intensely nourish the hair and combat frizz. Hair will be perfectly detangled and nourished, with defined curls free from frizz| Benefits intensely nourishes| defined curls and waves| detangles | eliminates frizz| How to use Apply the mask to washed and towel-dried hair. Leave on for 5 minutes, then rinse | Format Jar 150 ml.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Nutricurls Waves and Curls Smoothing Mask for Wavy and Curly Hair - 150ml shopify_IT_9552856580420_49193972433220
Show your unruly hair who's boss. The smoothing mask for wavy and curly hair. Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves & Curls wonderfully softens hair, intensely nourishes it but also eliminates frizz and perpetually uncombed locks.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Nutricurls Waves and Curls Smoothing Mask for Wavy and Curly Hair - 150ml shopify_IT_9755168440600_50261174354200
The Nutricurls Waves and Curls Mask Wella, packaged in a practical 150ml format, the ideal treatment for wavy and curly hair that needs deep nutrition and definition. Its advanced formula smoothes the hair fiber, reduces frizz and gives elasticity, giving soft, defined and shiny curls without weighing them down. Thanks to natural extracts and hydrating agents, this product intensely nourishes the hair, improving its manageability and preserving its naturalness. Perfect for those who want to enhance the natural texture of their hair, the mask Wella guarantees a healthy and well-groomed appearance, facilitating daily styling and giving long-lasting vitality. A must-have for a flawless curly hair routine.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Smoothing mask for wavy and curly hair Nutricurls - Volume: 150 ml shopify_IT_9755167129880_50261144895768
The Nutricurls smoothing mask for wavy and curly hair Wella, with a volume of 150 ml, the ideal treatment to enhance the natural beauty of your curls. Specifically formulated for wavy and curly hair, it intensely nourishes the hair fiber, giving softness and definition without weighing it down. Thanks to its smoothing action, it helps reduce frizz by improving the elasticity and natural tone of the hair. The rich texture allows for easy application, while the delicate scent makes each application a moment of well-being. Perfect for those looking for a defined, luminous and disciplined look, this mask transforms daily care into a professional beauty experience at home.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Nutricurls Mask Wella 150Ml shopify_IT_9978856243480_51245263421720
Wella Nutricurls Mask 150ml
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Wella Nutricurls Mask 150ml shopify_IT_15136491340100_54953861022020
Wella Nutricurls Mask 150ml

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hair Mask |
| Specifically designed for curly and wavy hair |
| Anti-frizz effect for shiny and smooth curls and waves |
| Intensive care with deep nutrients and moisture |
Price History
1M
Wella NutriCurls Mask 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products