Wella NutriCurls Conditioner 200 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £17.89to £25.005 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Conditioner
• Suitable for curly hair
• Content: 200 ml
• Works in just 30 seconds
• Gentle detangling formula
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella NutriCurls Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Nutricurls Detangling Conditioner for Waves and Curls 200ml H8536
Wella Nutricurls Detangling Conditioner for Waves and Curls 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Wella Nutricurls Detangling Conditioner 200 ml shopify_IT_9755165884696_50261118189848
Wella Nutricurls Detangling Conditioner 200 ml the ideal treatment for curly hair, designed to facilitate combing and give immediate softness. Thanks to the formula enriched with nourishing ingredients, it gently detangles without weighing it down, reducing the risk of breakage and split ends. This conditioner penetrates deeply, maintaining optimal hydration and defining the natural shape of curls, making them elastic and vibrant. Perfect for daily use, it leaves hair soft, shiny and manageable all day. Its light texture, combined with a delicate scent, offers a pleasant and regenerating care experience. Wella Nutricurls Detangling Conditioner represents the perfect choice for those who want to enhance the natural beauty of curly hair with professional results.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Nutricurls Detangling Conditioner 200 ml shopify_IT_8767217631556_47563960615236
Wella Nutricurls Detangling Conditioner 200 ml is a specific treatment designed for curly hair, formulated to facilitate detangling and improve softness without weighing it down. Thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing ingredients, this conditioner deeply nourishes the hair fiber, giving definition and vitality to natural or treated curls. The lightweight texture glides easily through the hair, reducing frizz and preventing breakage during combing. Perfect for daily use, Wella Nutricurls Detangling Conditioner helps maintain the elasticity and strength of the hair, leaving it soft, manageable, and healthy-looking. An excellent choice for chi who wants to enhance the beauty of curls with a professional and gentle treatment.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Nutricurls Waves and Curls - Nourishing conditioner for wavy and curly hair - 200ml shopify_IT_14846230921540_53818309902660
Wella Nutricurls Conditioners Waves 200m
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Nutricurls Waves and Curls - Nourishing conditioner for wavy and curly hair - 200ml shopify_IT_9964939116824_51024670097688
Wella professional Nutricurls Waves and Curls - Nourishing conditioner for wavy and curly hair - 200ml
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Conditioner
Suitable for curly hair
Content: 200 ml
Works in just 30 seconds
Gentle detangling formula

Price History

1M
Wella NutriCurls Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel