Wella NutriCurls Conditioner 1000 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Conditioner
- Contents: 1,000 ml
- For wavy to curly hair
Price History
1M
Wella NutriCurls Conditioner 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella professional Nutricurls Waves & Curls Conditioner - Nourishing balm for wavy and curly hair 1000 ml shopify_IT_10039519838488_51571684311320
The appropriate washing is the first step to achieving healthy-looking hair! Complete the cleansing with the nourishing conditioner for manageable hair Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves & Curls, which prevents breakage by facilitating manageability and styling. Hair is infused with vitamins, minerals, and proteins that nourish the hair fiber, and your curls receive una better definition and elasticity without having to worry about frizz.
in stock

£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves & Curls Conditioner 1000 ml shopify_IT_9980023243032_51271491551512
Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves & Curls Conditioner 1000 ml is an intensive treatment specifically formulated for wavy and curly hair that needs deep nourishment and long-lasting definition. Enriched with targeted ingredients, this conditioner works gently without weighing the hair down, leaving the strands soft and full of life. Thanks to its innovative composition, it deeply nourishes the hair fibre, improving elasticity and reducing frizz.The formula, rich in moisturising and protective agents, ensures easy una management and improved una combability, making curls more defined and soft to the touch. Nutricurls Waves & Curls Conditioner helps preserve the natural struttura of curly hair, enhancing its shape and maintaining a healthy, radiant look for a long tempo. Perfect for both daily and weekly use, it is ideal for anyone who wants to enhance their hair with a professional product that combines effectiveness and gentleness.With its 1000 ml format, this solution represents great value for anyone who wants to care for their curls with a high-quality product by Wella Professionals, a name synonymous with expertise and innovation in haircare.
in stock

£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals Nutricurls Nourishing Conditioner for Wavy and Curly Hair - Volume: 1000 ml shopify_IT_15216385687876_55377431986500
The Nutricurls Conditioner by Wella Professionals is specifically formulated to enhance wavy and curly hair, offering intense nourishment and long-lasting definition. Enriched with una blend of nourishing ingredients, this conditioner gently detangles without weighing hair down, leaving it soft, elastic, and visibly healthier. Its rich texture helps fight frizz and maintain optimal hydration, enhancing the naturale shape of curls with a luminous and vibrant finish. Ideal for daily use, the 1000 ml format ensures una long-lasting supply and excellent value for money. Nutricurls represents the perfect solution for those who chi want defined, lively, and easily manageable hair, preserving its naturale dynamic appearance.

£54.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Nutricurls Conditioner 1000 ml shopify_IT_14800463069508_53664188858692
Proper washing is the first step to healthy-looking hair! Complete your cleansing routine with a nourishing conditioner for manageable hair. Wella Professionals Nutricurls Waves & Curls, which prevents breakage while making it easier to manage and comb. The hair is infused with vitamins, minerals and proteins that nourish the hair fiber and your curls receive una better definition and elasticity without having to worry about frizz.

£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| For wavy to curly hair |
| 1,000 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella NutriCurls Conditioner 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products