Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair color
- Even color results
- Gray coverage
- Less hair damage
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
62 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 5/5 60 ml shopify_IT_8873146220868_47955932938564
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 5/5 is a high-quality permanent hair dye, designed to offer una intense and long-lasting red shades. Its advanced formula guarantees una uniform and complete coverage of the hair, respecting their health thanks to the absence of harmful substances such as ammonia. Thanks to Me+ technology, it significantly reduces the risk of allergies, ensuring a safer and gentler application even for sensitive skin. The product ensures vibrant and luminous results, enhancing the brilliance naturale of the hair and maintaining a rich color over time tempo. Ideal for chi who wants a vivid, intense, and professional red, Koleston Perfect Me+ is the perfect choice to achieve brilliant and reliable color transformations directly at home or in the salon.

£7.00
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.25
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 8/41
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 8/41, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.25
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect ME ™ Vibrant Reds Permanent Hair Color 60 ml - Shade: 33/55 shopify_IT_8805278384452_47716668735812
Koleston Perfect ME™ Vibrant Reds by Wella una is a permanent hair color of 60 ml, featuring the intense shade 33/55, a vibrant and long-lasting red. Formulated with advanced una technology, it ensures una even coverage and brilliant results from the very first application. Its innovative blend protects the hair fiber, keeping it soft and nourished, while offering a rich and deep color that enhances every type of hair. Ideal for chi who wants a bold style change with una long-lasting professional color. This product combines high performance and easy application, ensuring una intense shine and una flawless color rendering, for a lively and dynamic look every day.

£9.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect ME ™ Vibrant Reds Permanent Hair Color 60 ml - Shade: 33/55 shopify_IT_9753557106968_50215180108056
Koleston Perfect ME ⢠Vibrant Reds by Wella a 60ml permanent hair dye, specifically formulated to offer intense and long-lasting red shades, such as the vibrant shade 33/55. Thanks to ME⢠technology, it guarantees optimal coverage of gray hair and a homogeneous color with a natural shine effect. The formula enriched with nourishing agents protects the hair fiber, keeping the hair soft and silky after each treatment. Ideal for those who want a bold and sophisticated look, Koleston Perfect ME ⢠ensures long-lasting professional results. Perfect for those looking for a bright, intense and nuanced red colour, capable of enhancing individual beauty with a touch of elegance.
in stock

£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 66/55 60 ml shopify_IT_9753558122776_50215203143960
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 66/55 a 60 ml professional hair dye, designed to offer a vibrant, intense and long-lasting red colour. Thanks to the exclusive ME+ technology, it significantly reduces the risk of allergic reactions, ensuring safe application even for sensitive skin. The advanced formula ensures uniform coverage and extraordinary shine, giving hair a healthy and shiny look. Ideal for those who want a professional result, this color preserves the hair structure and improves color retention over time. Perfect for salons and color enthusiasts, Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds meets the most demanding needs with high performance and comfort during use.
in stock

£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 7/43 60 ml shopify_IT_9567972688196_49247328633156
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 7/43 una innovative hair dye, designed to offer intense and vibrant red colors with una exceptional longevity. Thanks to its advanced formula, it guarantees una even coverage and a brilliant result without compromising hair health. Enriched with ME+ technology, it protects against hair breakage, preventing allergies related to traditional chemical components. Ideal for chi who want a professional, luminous, and long-lasting color in tempo, this product ensures una shine naturale and una soft and silky texture. Perfect for a personalized and long-lasting result, Koleston Perfect Me+ meets the needs of chi who seek qualità , safety and high performance in a single product.

£10.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 66/55 60 ml shopify_IT_9377020477764_48728508498244
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 66/55 una professional hair dye 60 ml, designed to offer intense and long-lasting results thanks to the innovative Me+ formula. This product guarantees una perfect coverage even on difficult hair, minimizing the risk of allergies thanks to the gentle technology on the hair fiber. The Vibrant Reds 66/55 shade gives a vibrant and brilliant red, enriched with intense highlights that provide depth and brightness to the color. Easy to apply, it ensures una excellent hold and a naturale finish, enhancing every nuance. Ideal for chi who wants a rich, energetic color with a professional effect directly at home or in the salon.

£10.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 6/43 60 ml shopify_IT_8873144549700_47955930841412
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 6/43 una professional hair dye of 60 ml, designed for chi who desire a vibrant and long-lasting red. Thanks to the innovative Me+ formula that drastically reduces the risk of allergies, it guarantees una an intense color that respects the scalp. The advanced technology ensures a uniform and shiny result, with warm and natural highlights that enhance every hair type. Ideal for chi looking for una a lively transformation without giving up care and protection of the hair fiber. This product stands out for its reliability and its ability to give una extraordinary shine, making every look unique and captivating. Perfect for professional and home use.

£10.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 55/66 60 ml shopify_IT_9753557631256_50215190167832
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 55/66 a high quality hair dye, specially formulated for intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to its innovative ME+ technology, it significantly reduces the risk of allergies, ensuring safe and scalp-friendly coloring. The shade 55/66 gives a vibrant and bright red, ideal for those who want a bold and refined look. The creamy formula ensures uniform application and a homogeneous result, maintaining the brilliance and depth of the color over time. Perfect for professionals and haircare enthusiasts, this coloring cream improves the structure of the hair, leaving it soft and silky. A must for those looking for performance and protection in a single professional solution.
in stock

£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 6/43 60 ml shopify_IT_9753557467416_50215186858264
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 6/43 a highly performing coloring cream, ideal for those who want an intense and vibrant red. Thanks to the advanced Me+ formula, it guarantees optimal coverage of gray hair and long-lasting color hold, protecting the hair fiber during treatment. The innovative technology reduces allergies during application, ensuring safety and comfort even for sensitive skin. Easy to mix and apply, it guarantees homogeneous coloring and brilliant, lively and long-lasting results. Perfect for professionals and color enthusiasts, this product enhances every hair with warm and natural shades, enhancing the personality of the wearer with a touch of elegance and originality.
in stock

£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 7/43 60 ml shopify_IT_9753558352152_50215206551832
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 7/43 60 ml an innovative hair dye, designed to give intense and long-lasting red reflections. Thanks to the advanced Me+ formula, free of PPD and with a reduced presence of allergens, it offers vibrant color, while respecting the health of the scalp. The mixture guarantees optimal coverage of gray hair and uniform color, with luminous and brilliant results. Perfect for those who want a warm, deep red, this shade ensures long-lasting wear and a soft texture, making daily styling easier. Ideal for those looking for professional quality and maximum safety, Koleston Perfect Me+ is the ideal choice for a transformation with a strong and refined look.
in stock

£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 44/44 60 ml shopify_IT_9980028191000_51271511015704
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 44/44 is a 60 ml hair colour designed to deliver una intense, long-lasting colour with vibrant red reflects. Thanks to the innovative Me+ formula, it reduces the risk of allergies and protects the struttura of the hair during treatment, ensuring even, glossy results. Ideal for those looking for a rich, radiant colour, it ensures una flawless coverage and una prolonged hold, enhancing every hair type with a professional finish.
in stock

£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 7/43
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 7/43, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.45
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour 8165039007
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 55/66 60 ml shopify_IT_8873145860420_47955932315972
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 55/66, 60 ml format, una professional hair dye ideal for those who want to show off a vibrant and intense red. Thanks to the advanced Me+ technology, this formula reduces the risk of allergies and protects the struttura of the hair, ensuring even and long-lasting results. The coloring offers una optimal coverage of gray hair, giving brilliance and depth to the color. Easy to apply, perfect for both salon and home use, ensuring rich and luminous shades that enhance every skin type. A high-quality product that combines innovation and safety to enhance the beauty naturale with a vivid and intense red.

£11.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Color 60ml 55/66 Intense Purple Light Intense Brown shopify_IT_10027619123480_51524393664792
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml in the shade 55/66 Intensywny Fioletowy Intensywny Jasny Brąz offers una professional coloring with unmatched quality. Thanks to the innovative technology of Wella, this dye guarantees una uniform and long-lasting coverage, enhancing intense and vibrant highlights. The formula enriched with pure pigments ensures una deep shine and una optimal fade resistance, keeping hair soft and shiny in the tempo. Ideal for those who desire a bold and intense yet natural color that enhances every hair type. Perfect for both personal and professional use, this dye represents the ideal solution for a sophisticated, dynamic, and impactful look.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me professional hair dye 60ml 7/43 Red Gold Medium Blonde shopify_IT_9751432003864_50188334367000
Wella Koleston Perfect Me 7/43 Red Gold Medium Blonde a 60ml professional hair dye, ideal for those who want intense and long-lasting color. Thanks to the advanced formula of Wella, guarantees complete coverage of white hair, giving vibrant and luminous reflections with incredible naturalness. The Red Gold shade offers warm golden undertones, perfect for enhancing the shine and depth of medium blonde. Enriched with high quality ingredients, it ensures homogeneous coloring without damaging the hair fibre, keeping the hair soft and silky. This professional product is ideal for hairdressers and enthusiasts beauty who seek excellent results and a sophisticated and refined color transformation.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me professional hair dye 60ml 8/34 Light Gold Red Blonde shopify_IT_9751432331544_50188335481112
Wella Koleston Perfect Me 8/34 Blonde Red Light Gold a 60 ml professional hair dye, ideal for those who want a vibrant and long-lasting color. Thanks to the advanced formula of Wella, guarantees uniform coverage of the hair, enhancing reflections with warm and luminous shades. Its creamy texture facilitates application, while the selected ingredients protect the hair fiber, maintaining softness and shine post-treatment. Perfect for creating a natural but intense look, this color is suitable for those looking for professional results directly at home or in the salon. By choosing Koleston Perfect Me, you get a rich, multidimensional and long-lasting color, enhancing your personality with a touch elegante and sophisticated.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 6/34
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 6/34, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.45
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 77/46
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 77/46, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.45
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 55/55
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 55/55, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.45
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 55/65
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 55/65, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.99
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 77/43
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 77/43, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 88/43 60 ml shopify_IT_9980029370648_51271512621336
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 88/43 Red Golden Intense Light Blonde is una professional hair colour that delivers vibrant, long-lasting colour. Formulated with innovative technology, it offers una even, flawless coverage even on lighter hair, enhancing warm red-golden tones with a radiant, intense effect. Its creamy texture makes application easier, ensuring professional results at home too. Enriched with nourishing agents, it protects the struttura of the hair during colouring, keeping the fibre elastic and smooth. Ideal for those who want to refresh their look with a bright light blonde, this hair colour enhances every hair type, adding brightness and depth to the colour. A must-have for elegante modern styling.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 6/45 Dark Blonde Mahogany Red shopify_IT_9978994753816_51246206714136
A bright red or a dark red? The permanent hair dye Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds gives completely grey hair una an unparalleled red shade and una dazzling shine. In addition, thanks to the exceptional ME+ and Pure Balance technologies, it reduces the risk of damage to the hair fiber.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 8/43 Light Blonde Red Golden shopify_IT_9978994819352_51246206746904
A bright red or a dark red? The permanent hair color Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds gives completely gray hair una an unparalleled red shade and una dazzling shine. Furthermore, thanks to the exceptional ME+ and Pure Balance technologies, it reduces the risk of damage to the hair fiber.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 55/65 Light Brown Mahogany Violet shopify_IT_9979002192152_51246250066200
A bright red or a dark red? The permanent hair dye Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds gives completely grey hair una an unparalleled red shade and una dazzling shine. Furthermore, thanks to the exceptional ME+ and Pure Balance technologies, it reduces the risk of damage to the hair fiber.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds Permanent Hair Colour, No. 8/43 Light
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds Permanent Hair Colour, No. 8/43 Light, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.32
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 77/44 8165039007
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 77/44, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Even color results |
| Gray coverage |
| Less hair damage |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds
Price AlertPriceMachine Price