Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Mix
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair color
- Intense colors without color depth
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Mix
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ PURE/RICH NATURAL, BROWNS, REDS, SPECIAL BLONDES 60ML
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ PURE/RICH NATURAL, BROWNS, REDS, SPECIAL BLONDES 60ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.55 / 10 ml
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/66 60 ml shopify_IT_8896857440580_48033875231044
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/66 of 60 ml is an innovative product dedicated to those who want intense and long-lasting color results. Thanks to the advanced Me+ formula, it significantly reduces the risk of allergic reactions, ensuring a safer and gentler experience. This special shade 0/66 offers a deep and brilliant red, perfect for those who want a bold and impactful look. The combination of pure pigments ensures una even coverage and una intense shine, while the creamy texture facilitates application, protecting the hair fiber during the treatment. Ideal for professionals and enthusiasts, Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix enhances every hair type with impeccable and customizable results.

£10.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/66 60 ml shopify_IT_9753557926168_50215199834392
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/66 60 ml an innovative professional hair dye, designed to offer intense and long-lasting colors with excellent coverage. Thanks to Me+ technology, this formula reduces the risk of allergies and protects the health of the hair during coloring, guaranteeing brilliant and vibrant results. The 0/66 tone, a deep and rich red, gives a unique brightness and intense chromatic depth, ideal for those who want a bold and sophisticated look. Easy to mix and apply, this product ensures uniform color distribution and long-lasting wear. Perfect for hairstyling professionals and enthusiasts who seek quality and safety in every color treatment.
in stock

£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.49
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix 0/11 60 ml shopify_IT_8873146155332_47955932873028
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix 0/11 60 ml una innovative professional hair dye that guarantees intense and long-lasting results. Formulated to offer a pure and vibrant color, this special shade is ideal for chi seeking cool and deep tones, minimizing unwanted highlights. Thanks to advanced technology Wella, the product ensures una impeccable coverage of white hair, while keeping the hair fiber healthy and shiny. Easy to mix, perfect for customizing every color treatment, enhancing the professional's creativity. In addition, the 60 ml packaging is practical and comfortable, designed for precise application. Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix represents the ideal choice for chi seeking high performance, even color, and professional results in the salon.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/88 60 ml shopify_IT_9980022325528_51271487324440
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/88 is una high-quality hair colour designed to meet the needs of professionals and beauty enthusiasts. With una advanced formula and una creamy texture, this product delivers exceptional results and una perfect coverage, ideal for achieving customised and vibrant shades. Thanks to ME+ technology, the colour minimises the risk of allergies and ensures una greater skin tolerability, making it suitable even for more sensitive clients. Shade 0/88, characterised by bright violet and blue reflects, is perfect for neutralising unwanted yellow and orange tones, ensuring a fresh and on-trend final result.The wide range of available colours makes it possible to create unique, personalised looks, while the formula enriched with nourishing ingredients leaves hair soft and glossy. Long-lasting, Koleston Perfect Me+ is the ideal solution for those who want to keep colour vivid and intense over tempo.Choosing Wella Professionals means relying on a brand recognised in hair care, synonymous with quality and innovation. This product not only meets beauty expectations, but also represents a reliable investment for those seeking professional, long-lasting colour.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 0/66
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 0/66, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.49
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix 0/11 60 ml shopify_IT_9980028223768_51271511048472
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix 0/11 60 ml is una professional hair colour designed to deliver intense colour results with an impeccable finish. Thanks to the innovative formula developed by Wella Professionals, this product ensures una even coverage and una vibrant shine that lasts over tempo, preserving the hair’s natural radiance. The 0/11 shade stands out for its ability to neutralise unwanted tones, giving una cool and refined nuance, ideal for those who want a modern and sophisticated look. The creamy texture of the product makes precise and even application easier, minimising waste and ensuring gentle treatment on the hair fibre. Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix is formulated to respect the struttura of the hair, reducing colour damage and maintaining its natural softness. Perfect for industry professionals, it guarantees highly customisable results, allowing unique and bespoke effects to be created. Choosing Wella Professionals means relying on a leading brand in professional hair colour, synonymous with quality, innovation and excellent results. This product represents the ideal solution for those seeking una high-performance colouration, with a perfect balance of care, intensity and colour longevity.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/28 60 ml shopify_IT_9980028289304_51271511114008
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/28 60 ml is an innovative, high-quality product designed for hair colour professionals seeking impeccable, personalised results. This special pigment allows you to modulate and enrich colour nuances, offering unique creative opportunities to create vibrant, deep shades. The exclusive formula is enriched with ME+ technology, which helps protect hair health and reduces the risk of allergies, while ensuring una intense, long-lasting colour result. Application is simple and versatile, perfect for achieving bright, even tones without compromising the struttura of the hair. Special Mix 0/28 allows you to create customised effects, enhancing every hair type with professional results that look natural and radiant. In addition, the creamy texture makes application easier, ensuring excellent adherence and colour distribution.Ideal for beauty salons and discerning hairdressers, this product represents una excellent choice for those seeking high performance and a tailored service. Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/28 helps transform every colouring treatment into a superior-quality experience, enhancing the uniqueness of every client with extraordinary, long-lasting results over tempo.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Special Mix Hair Colour Dye 60ml Tube
Wella Koleston Special Mix Hair Colour Dye 60ml Tube, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£13.95
£20.94
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix 0-28 Mate Pearl 60ml shopify_IT_14800462283076_53664188105028
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix 0-28 Mate Pearl 60ml una is a professional hair dye designed to ensure unique and personalized results. Thanks to its innovative formula, it offers una even coverage with matte pearly highlights, giving brightnessnaturale and a sophisticated effect. Ideal for those who chi want an intense and long-lasting color without sacrificing gentleness on the hair. The creamy texture makes application easy, ensuring una homogeneous distribution and una perfect color adhesion. This product easily blends with other Koleston Perfect shades to create exclusive tones, making it perfect for hairstylists seeking tailor-made solutions. Wella Koleston Perfect Me Special Mix 0-28 is the ideal choice to enhance every look with elegance and chromatic depth.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/43 Red Gold 60ml H8900-04300
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/43 Red Gold 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/11 Ash Intensive 60ml H8900-01100
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/11 Ash Intensive 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/30 Gold 60ml H8900-03000
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/30 Gold 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/28 Matt Blue 60ml H8900-02800
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/28 Matt Blue 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/00 Clear 60ml H8900-00000
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/00 Clear 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/65 Violet Mahogany 60ml H8900-06500
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Mix 0/65 Violet Mahogany 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Intense colors without color depth |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Mix
Price AlertPriceMachine Price