Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Blonde
- Hair color
- Even color result
- Gray coverage
- Less hair damage
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Blonde
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
45 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/07 60 ml
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/07 60 ml una high-quality professional hair dye, designed to offer vibrant and long-lasting results. Thanks to Me+ technology, this innovative formula reduces the risk of allergies, ensuring una greater safety during application. The 12/07 shade, a special blonde, gives intense brightness and natural highlights, enhancing every hair type. Easily blendable and simple to apply, it ensures una even coverage and una excellent performance even on hard-to-color hair. Ideal for professionals, this product combines effectiveness and hair care, keeping the hair fiber healthy and soft after treatment. A must-have for chi looking for brilliant color and advanced protection.

£9.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/07 60 ml
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/07 60 ml a high quality permanent dye, designed to guarantee intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to Me+ technology, it significantly reduces the risk of allergic reactions, offering safe and scalp-friendly coloring. The innovative formula ensures brilliant, uniform color and optimal coverage of white or natural hair. Ideal for those who want a special, delicate but vibrant blonde, this color enhances the brightness and naturalness of the hair. Perfect for professional use, it gives maximum precision in the shades and a creamy consistency that facilitates application. Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ represents the ideal solution for those looking for high performance and respect for hair health.
in stock

£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
(12/1 Special Ash) Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Blondes OPC-P7FBDDT-NEW
Koleston Perfect - Special Blonde 60 ml We recommend that SKIN ALLERGY TEST is done 48 HOURS before coloring. These colors are for...

£9.95
£13.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Hair Color Dye - Special Blonde - 60ml
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Hair Color Dye - Special Blonde - 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Wella Koleston Me+ 12/96 Blonde Violet 60ml OPC-PX7QSZT-NEW
About this item Provides maximum lift up to 5 levels Gives up to 100 percent grey coverage It ensures a long-lasting, beautiful colour intensity ...

£10.15
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.45
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me professional hair dye 60ml 12/96 Graphite Purple Special Blond
Wella Koleston Perfect Me 12/96 Graphite Purple Special Blond a 60ml professional hair dye, designed for those who want vibrant and long-lasting results. Thanks to the innovative technology of Wella, this formula guarantees uniform coverage and intense color with cold and sophisticated graphite purple reflections. Ideal for special shades on a blonde base, it offers a natural shine and a multidimensional effect. The creamy texture facilitates application, while the high-quality ingredients protect the hair fiber, keeping hair soft and healthy. Perfect for those who want a modern and distinctive look, Koleston Perfect Me ensures professional performance and impeccable color rendering, enhancing every nuance with precision and style.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/0 60 ml
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/0 una professional hair dye 60 ml, designed to offer brilliant and long-lasting colorations with a naturale result. Thanks to the innovative Me+ formula developed to significantly reduce the risk of allergies, it ensures a safe and gentle application even on the most sensitive skin. The Special Blonde 12/0 color gives a bright and intense reflection, perfect for chi who wants a luminous look with an impeccable finish. Ideal for high-quality salons, this dye guarantees una uniform coverage, making it easy to transform and renew color with professional results. Una an excellent choice for chi seeking high performance and hair care.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me + Rich Naturals 12/07 (60ml) koleston 12/07
Wella Koleston Perfect Me + Rich Naturals 12/07 (60ml)

£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour H890001211
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour H890001289
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/61 Violet Ash 60ml OPC-P5862W6-NEW
Wella Koleston Perfect offers you prestigious colouring results in 110 shades. It will leave your locks with a distinctive glowing shine that lasts.

£10.99
Shipping: Free
(12/96 Cendre Violet) Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Blondes OPC-P7FBDDY-NEW

£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 12/11 Special Ash Blonde Intense
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml in the shade 12/11 Intensywny Popielaty Special Blond is una a professional solution for those who desire una precise and long-lasting coloring. Thanks to its advanced formula, it guarantees una even coverage and a bright result, enhancing intense and cool highlights with an ash undertone. Ideal for those seeking a special and sophisticated blonde, the product nourishes the hair fiber during application, preserving the health and natural shine of the hair. Easily mixable and with stable color release, it allows for error-free application and a uniform result. Perfect for both professional and home use, Koleston Perfect Me ensures una transformation elegante and long-lasting results, enhancing every type of hair with a natural and vibrant effect.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/61 60 ml
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 12/61 Violet Ash Special Blonde is una professional hair colour that guarantees intense, long-lasting results. Thanks to its advanced formula, the colour is distributed evenly, giving violet-silver reflects that enhance lighter tones with a natural effect. Ideal for those who want a special blonde, enriched with cool nuances that neutralise unwanted yellow tones. The creamy texture protects the hair fibre during colouring, ensuring maximum shine and softness. Perfect for both professional and home use, this hair colour offers easy application and an immediate professional result, enhancing every hair type with a sophisticated, modern look.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 12/0 Special Natural Blonde
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 12/0 Natural Special Blonde is the ideal solution for those seeking a una professional and long-lasting hair color. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una uniform and intense coverage, respecting the struttura of the hair for a natural and luminous result. The dye offers una intense shine and vibrant highlights, enhancing the beauty of the hair with una natural blonde tones that brighten the face. Easy to apply, it allows you to refresh your look with precision and confidence, keeping hair soft and silky. Perfect both for professional use and for those seeking high quality and performance at home, this Wella color allows you to best express your personality with an impeccable color.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 12/1 Special Blonde Ash
Do you want to go blonde? There’s nothing easier than trying una, an innovative dye that will allow you to lighten up to 5 shades! The professional and permanent hair dye Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Blonde will not only help you achieve your dream blonde shade, but thanks to ME+ and Pure Balance technologies, it will also reduce the risk of hair damage during the dyeing process.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 12/07 Natural Brown Special Blonde
Do you want to go blonde? There is nothing easier than trying una innovative dye that will allow you to lighten up to 5 shades! The professional and permanent hair dye Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Blonde will not only help you achieve your dream blonde shade, but thanks to the ME+ and Pure Balance technologies, it will also reduce the risk of hair damage during the coloring process.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me Hair Dye 60ml 12/89 Special Blonde Graphite Pearl
Do you want to go blonde? There’s nothing easier than trying una innovative dye that will allow you to lighten up to 5 shades! The professional and permanent hair dye Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Blonde will not only help you achieve your dream blonde shade, but thanks to the ME+ and Pure Balance technologies, it will also reduce the risk of hair damage during the coloring process.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me professional hair dye 60ml 12/03 Natural Gold Special Blonde
Wella Koleston Perfect Me professional hair dye 60ml 12/03 Natural Gold Special Blond
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/89 Pearl Cendre 60ml OPC-P5862V9-NEW

£11.47
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60 ml (Pack of 1), 12/81 Special Blonde/Pearl Ash NOT SPECIFIED
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60 ml (Pack of 1), 12/81 Special Blonde/Pearl Ash, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.69
Shipping: Free
Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/81 Pearl Ash 60ml OPC-P58625M-NEW

£11.90
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 12/07
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- 12/07, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.99
Shipping: Free
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/03 60 ml
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/03 una professional dye of 60 ml designed for chi who wants an intense and luminous blonde color. Thanks to Me+ technology, this innovative formula significantly reduces the risk of allergies, ensuring una greater tolerability without compromising performance. The product offers una uniform and long-lasting coverage, giving the hair natural and vibrant highlights with excellent shine. Perfect for chi looking for professional results at home or in the salon, Koleston Perfect Me+ ensures easy and precise application, keeping the hair fiber healthy and soft. Ideal for enhancing every type of blonde hair with warm and sophisticated shades, it represents the ideal choice for a refined and modern look.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/1 60 ml
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/1, 60 ml format, represents excellence in professional hair coloring. Thanks to its innovative formula, it enhances the brilliance of the color by guaranteeing intense and long-lasting highlights, enhancing natural and precise shades. Enriched with anti-breakage technology, it protects the hair’s struttura during the treatment, minimizing damage and promoting a visibly healthier and softer una mane. Ideal for chi who desire a cool, sophisticated, and luminous blonde, it offers an even application and impeccable results. Perfect for hairdressers and industry professionals aiming for high performance and satisfied clients, Koleston Perfect Me+ 12/1 ensures una perfect coloring with a touch of safety and care.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/89 60 ml
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Special Blonde 12/89 una innovative hair dye of 60 ml, designed for chi who wants a bright and long-lasting blonde color. Thanks to the advanced Me+ formula, this coloring offers una perfect coverage and una superior protection for the hair and scalp, reducing the risk of allergic reactions. The 12/89 shade gives intense and brilliant highlights, enhancing the naturale effect and giving vitality to the hair. Ideal for chi seeking professional results at home or in the salon, this product combines durability, safety, and a vibrant color result, ensuring soft, silky, and full-of-life hair from the very first application. Perfect for chi who loves to experiment with sophisticated shades without giving up hair care.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Even color result |
| Gray coverage |
| Less hair damage |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Special Blonde
Price AlertPriceMachine Price