Wella Koleston Perfect 60 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £6.00to £9.0024 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Koleston Perfect 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 5/5 Light Brown Red Violet 60 ml shopify_IT_10031751528728_51545976242456
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 5/5 Light Brown Red Violet is a 60 ml permanent hair dye, designed to ensure a rich, intense, and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una even coverage and una natural shine, enhancing warm and vibrant highlights. Ideal for those who want a professional result at home, it protects the hair fiber during coloring, leaving hair soft and shiny. Perfect for those looking for a elegante and customized color with high performance.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 5/73 Light Golden Brown 60 ml shopify_IT_10006481994008_51470080377112
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 5/73 Light Brown Gold Brown is a permanent hair dye of 60 ml, designed to ensure intense and long-lasting colors. Enriched with una innovative formula, it guarantees una perfect coverage of white hair and a natural, shiny, and even result. Ideal for those who desire una warm and sophisticated shades, it makes the hair soft and luminous, enhancing every nuance with professional excellence. Easy to apply, it is the ideal choice for impeccable long-lasting color.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 55/44 Intense Light Brown Red 60 ml shopify_IT_10006483370264_51470081753368
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 55/44 Intense Light Brown Red is a permanent dye of 60 ml that guarantees intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures una complete coverage of white hair and vibrant, uniform, and shiny highlights. Ideal for those who desire a professional and natural color, it enhances the brightness of the hair, giving una warm and enveloping shades. Easy to apply, it is designed to offer una impeccable performance and una better hair care during the treatment.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 66/44 Dark Intense Red Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006483566872_51470081917208
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 66/44 Dark Blonde Intense Red is a permanent dye of 60 ml that offers intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to the advanced technology Wella, it ensures una even coverage and a vibrant color with deep and bright reflections. Enriched with high-quality ingredients, it protects the hair fiber during coloring, keeping hair soft and silky. Ideal for those who want an intense and refined look with a touch of warm and modern red.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 6/5 Dark Mahogany Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482845976_51470081229080
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 6/5 Dark Blonde Mahogany is a 60 ml permanent dye designed for intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to the advanced formula, it offers una uniform coverage of hair, enhancing natural shine with deep and refined mahogany highlights. Ideal for those who want una professional coloring at home, it guarantees una excellent hold without compromising the health of the hair fiber. Perfect for a sophisticated and radiant look, it enhances every hair type with rich and vibrant tones.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 9/73 Bright Blonde Golden Brown 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482387224_51470080770328
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 9/73 Bright Blond Golden Chestnut is a high-quality permanent dye that guarantees intense and long-lasting colors. Thanks to the innovative formula, it ensures una uniform coverage of the hair, enhancing bright and natural highlights with a brilliant blonde tone and golden chestnut nuances. Easy to apply, it protects the hair fiber during the treatment, keeping the hair soft, silky, and vibrant in the tempo. Ideal for those who want a professional result right at home.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 10/38 Bright Light Blonde Blue Gold 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482518296_51470080901400
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 10/38 Bright Light Blonde Golden Blue is a 60 ml permanent dye designed for those who desire a bright and sophisticated color. Thanks to the advanced formula, it guarantees una even and long-lasting coverage, protecting the natural struttura of the hair. The light blonde tone with golden and blue highlights adds depth and vitality to the hair, ensuring intense and brilliant results. Ideal for a professional and personalized look with high performance.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 9/7 Very Light Brown Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482190616_51470080540952
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 9/7 Very Light Brown Blonde is a high-quality permanent dye of 60 ml, designed to provide intense and long-lasting results. Its advanced formula ensures una impeccable grey hair coverage, giving a rich and shiny color with natural highlights. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects the hair fiber during coloring, keeping hair soft and luminous. Ideal for those who want a professional and long-lasting look, with una even and vibrant coloring.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 6/43 Dark Golden Red Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006483403032_51470081786136
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 6/43 Dark Blonde Golden Red is a permanent dye with a rich and brilliant result. The advanced formula ensures una even and long-lasting coverage, enhancing warm and bright highlights on dark blonde hair. Ideal for those seeking an intense and natural color, it offers protection during application, keeping the hair fiber soft and healthy. Perfect for a professional and sophisticated look, this dye guarantees a vibrant and flawless long-lasting result.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 66/56 60 ml shopify_IT_10031751856408_51545976766744
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 66/56 is a high-performance permanent dye of 60 ml, designed to ensure intense and long-lasting colors. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una complete coverage of gray hair and provides vibrant and deep reflections. Ideal for those who desire a professional result and an even color, it facilitates una easy application while preserving hair health. Perfect for a bright and lively look, it meets the needs of those seeking quality and reliability in color treatment.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 3/00 Dark Natural Brown 60 ml shopify_IT_10031751758104_51545976668440
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 3/00 Dark Brown Natural is a high-quality permanent dye of 60 ml, designed to offer an intense and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures una even coverage of hair, including the first gray hairs, while maintaining natural shine and vitality. Easy to apply, it guarantees professional results right at home. Ideal for those looking for a natural and sophisticated dark tone, perfect for enhancing one's image with a luminous finish that is resistant to tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 5/41 Light Ash Red Brown 60 ml shopify_IT_10031751299352_51545976013080
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 5/41 Light Red Ash Brown is a una high-quality permanent hair dye, formulated to ensure una impeccable coverage and intense, long-lasting color. Thanks to professional technology Wella, it provides brilliant results with natural highlights and effective protection of the struttura hair. The 60 ml packaging is ideal for una precise and even coloring, perfect for those who desire a refined and vibrant look while keeping hair healthy and shiny.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 5/7 Light Brown 60 ml shopify_IT_10006481961240_51470080344344
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 5/7 Light Brown Brown is a 60 ml permanent hair dye, ideal for those seeking a rich and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures una even coverage of white hair, offering intense and bright reflections. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects the hair fiber during coloring, keeping hair soft and vibrant. Perfect for professional results at home, it ensures a natural and sophisticated look, enhancing the beauty of the color with brilliant and long-lasting results.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Professional Permanent Hair Color 6/75 Dark Blonde Mahogany Brown 60 ml shopify_IT_10006481928472_51470080311576
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 6/75 Dark Blonde Chestnut Mahogany is a una permanent hair dye of 60 ml, ideal for those who desire a rich, intense, and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una even coverage of gray hair and una brilliant shine that lasts a long time. The mahogany brown tone adds depth and warmth to the hair, enhancing every nuance. Perfect for a professional result right at home, it ensures soft hair with a natural appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 8/73 Light Blonde Golden Brown 60 ml shopify_IT_10031752806680_51545978765592
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 8/73 Light Blonde Gold Brown is a high-performance permanent dye, ideal for those seeking a bright and natural color. The innovative formula ensures una optimal coverage of white hair, providing warm and brilliant highlights with intense golden tones. Easy to apply, it protects the struttura of the hair, keeping it soft and silky. Perfect for those looking for long-lasting professional results, it guarantees una uniform and vibrant coloring, enhancing the beauty of every mane.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 66/55 Dark Intense Blonde Mahon 60 ml shopify_IT_10006481699096_51470080082200
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 66/55 Intense Dark Blonde Mahon, 60 ml, is una high-quality permanent hair dye, ideal for those seeking an intense and long-lasting color. Thanks to the innovative formula, it guarantees una even coverage and una natural shine, preserving the health of the hair fiber. This dark mahogany shade adds depth and radiance, enhancing all hair types. Perfect for professionals and enthusiasts, it ensures impeccable and long-lasting results, highlighting beauty with elegance and confidence.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 10/03 Natural Bright Golden Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482223384_51470080606488
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 10/03 Bright Natural Golden Blond is a 60 ml permanent dye that guarantees una total coverage and a bright, natural color. Thanks to its advanced formula, it ensures una even, intense, and long-lasting coloration, respecting the struttura of the hair. Ideal for those who desire a warm and bright blonde, this professional product enhances the hair with vibrant golden highlights, giving vitality and impeccable shine. Perfect for flawless results with a natural effect.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 10/04 Very Light Natural Red Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482288920_51470080672024
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 10/04 Very Light Blond Natural Red is a high-quality permanent dye of 60 ml, designed to ensure intense and long-lasting results. Thanks to its innovative formula, it provides una even coverage of the hair, enhancing natural brightness with an intense very light blond red reflection. Ideal for those who desire a bright and professional color, this dye offers una reliable coloring with maximum care for the hair fiber, giving vitality and shine to every strand.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 8/3 Light Golden Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482878744_51470081261848
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 8/3 Light Blonde Gold is a 60 ml permanent hair dye, ideal for those who desire a bright and natural color. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una even and precise coverage, enhancing warm golden highlights with long-lasting results. Rich in concentrated pigments, it protects the hair fiber, leaving hair soft and shiny. Perfect for a professional and sophisticated look, it ensures easy application and impeccable results, meeting the needs of the most demanding styling.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 6/34 Dark Golden Red Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006483173656_51470081556760
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 6/34 Dark Blonde Golden Red is a 60 ml permanent dye designed to offer vibrant and long-lasting results. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una full coverage of gray hair and an intense, bright color rich in warm highlights. Easy to apply, it ensures uniformity and shine for a natural and sophisticated look. Perfect for those who want to enhance their hair with elegant and long-lasting shades while keeping hair healthy and soft.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 33/55 Dark Mahogany Brown Intense 60 ml shopify_IT_10006483140888_51470081491224
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 33/55 Dark Chestnut Intense Mahogany is a permanent hair dye of 60 ml, ideal for those who desire a rich and long-lasting color. Thanks to the innovative formula, it guarantees una even coverage and intense shine, enhancing every shade with deep and natural reflections. Perfect for those seeking professional results at home, this coloration ensures una vibrant yield and una unique softness, protecting the hair fiber during application. A superior quality product for a flawless and long-lasting look.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 8/04 Light Natural Copper Blonde 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482583832_51470080934168
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 8/04 Light Blonde Copper Natural is a 60 ml permanent hair dye, ideal for those who desire a bright and natural color with copper highlights. Thanks to the innovative formula, it ensures una uniform coverage, long-lasting hold, and intense shine. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects the hair fiber during application, guaranteeing professional results and una a soft and silky mane. Perfect for enhancing all hair types with warm and vibrant shades.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Color 55/55 Light Brown Intense Mahogany 60 ml shopify_IT_10006483108120_51470081523992
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 55/55 is a 60 ml professional permanent dye that provides an intense light brown color with vibrant and long-lasting mahogany reflections. Thanks to its advanced formula, it ensures una optimal coverage of white hair, leaving the hair luminous with a natural finish. Ideal for those who desire a brilliant and uniform result, this product ensures una easy application and una long-lasting hold, enhancing the beauty of the hair with rich and deep shades.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Permanent Hair Dye 12/07 60 ml shopify_IT_10006482780440_51470081130776
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect 12/07 is a 60 ml permanent dye, ideal for those who want an intense and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una excellent coverage of white hair and a uniform result, giving bright and vibrant highlights. The creamy texture makes application easier, protecting the hair fiber and keeping the hair soft and silky. Perfect for those looking for a professional and personalized color that enhances every natural shade.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Koleston Perfect 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel