Wella Invigo Boost Mask 145 ml

Price History
• Crystal Mask
• Intensively nourishes fine and brittle hair
• Contains panthenol, provitamin B5, and cotton extract
• Strengthens the hair fiber and adds volume
• For beautiful shine and easy-to-manage hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Invigo Boost Mask 145 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Invigo Volume Boost Crystal Mask 145ml
Volume Invigo Boost Hair Mask without volume Wella Professionals | The professionals of Wella Invigo Transparent Mask volume provides fullness, body and manageability to hair. Body strength polymers primavera They surround the hair fibers, stabilizing them and helping to create a fuller appearance during drying. With body-enhancing polymers and light conditioning ingredients that leave hair soft to the touch, without the usual weight of una Normal hair mask. Our first translucent treatment for extra shine. Hair has never felt so full, light, and cared for. | Benefits: | For normal to fine hair without volume. With cotton extract. | Provides volume.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Invigo Volume Boost Crystal Mask 145ml
Volume Invigo Boost Hair Mask without volume Wella Professionals | The professionals of Wella volume of Invigo Transparent Mask provide fullness, body and manageability to the hair. The body's polymers of the strength of primavera they surround the hair fibers, stabilizing them and helping to create a fuller appearance during drying. With body polymers and light conditioning ingredients that leave hair soft to the touch, without the usual weight of a regular mask. Our first translucent alleggeri treatment for extra light care. Hair has never felt so full, light and cared for | Advantages: | For normal to fine hair without volume. With cotton extract. | Provides volume.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Crystal Mask 145 ml
Wella Invigo Volume Mask 145ml is una restructuring mask specifically formulated to give body and vitality to fine, limp hair. Thanks to the innovative technology with Sage and Caffeine extracts, this intensive treatment strengthens the hair fibre, giving una fuller texture that feels soft to the touch. Its lightweight formula nourishes without weighing hair down, making it easier to comb and leaving hair visibly fuller and shinier. Ideal for anyone looking for una effective solution to achieve una volumised mane, Wella Invigo Volume Mask delivers professional results directly at home, improving the overall health and appearance of the hair with regular use. A perfect ally for hair full of movement and energy.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Intense Volumizing Mask for Fine Hair 145ml
Strengthens the hair fiber, intensely hydrates, regenerates the hair along its entire length, makes combing easier and prevents hair damage. Modo Directions for use: Apply to damp, shampooed hair. Leave on for 5 minutes. Then rinse thoroughly with water.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Mask 145 ml
The Mask Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost 145 ml an innovative treatment designed to give body and vitality to thin and volumeless hair. Thanks to the formula enriched with bamboo extract¹, known for its strengthening properties, this mask intensely nourishes without weighing it down, offering a light and silky texture. Its volumizing action improves combability, leaving hair soft, soft and visibly fuller from the first use. Ideal for those who want healthy-looking hair, full of energy and movement, this professional product guarantees long-lasting results, transforming the care routine into a moment of pleasure and well-being. Perfect for all types of fine or fragile hair.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Invigo Volume Boost Mask 145 ml
The Invigo Volume Boost Mask Wella Professionals 145 ml is a treatment designed for fine and limp hair. Enriched with filloxane, this innovative formula provides a visible boost in volume, making the hair fuller and more structured. Thanks to its creamy and lightweight texture, it is easily absorbed without weighing hair down, making combing easier and improving softness. Regular use strengthens the hair fiber, prevents tangles, and adds shine naturale. Ideal for chi seeking long-lasting volume and more voluminous hair, it is a precious ally both for daily use and special occasions. Professional quality for salon results directly at home.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crystal Mask
Intensively nourishes fine and brittle hair
Contains panthenol, provitamin B5, and cotton extract
Strengthens the hair fiber and adds volume
For beautiful shine and easy-to-manage hair

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Invigo Boost Mask 145 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel