Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Cool Conditioner 200 ml

Price History
• Wella Professionals Invigo Blonde Recharge Cool Conditioner
• Suitable for blonde hair
• Content: 200 ml
• Neutralizes yellow and warm tones
• Provides intense moisture and protects hair color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Cool Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella INVIGO Cool Tone Conditioner Refill 200ml
The Wella INVIGO Cool Tone Conditioner Refill 200ml, an indispensable ally for those who want to preserve and enhance the cool shades of their hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with specific pigments, it effectively neutralizes yellowish and coppery tones, maintaining a bright and luminous color for longer. This conditioner intensely nourishes the hair fiber, giving softness and combability without weighing it down. Ideal for colored or natural hair with cold highlights, it guarantees long-lasting protection against fading due to frequent washing and external agents. Easy to apply, it integrates with your daily beauty routine, offering professional results directly at home. A perfect choice for those looking for vibrant, well-groomed hair.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Wella INVIGO Blonde Recharge Cool Blonde Color Refreshing Conditioner 200ml OPC-PCD7ZRV-NEW
Wella Professionals INVIGO Blonde Recharge Cool Blonde Color Refreshing Conditioner, with Colour Pigments, refreshes and maintains the dimensional...
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals INVIGO Blonde Recharge Colour Refreshing Conditioner 200ml
Wella Professionals INVIGO Blonde Recharge Colour Refreshing Conditioner 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Invigo Cool Blond Hair Conditioner - 200 ml OPC-PP579M-NEW
Wella Invigo Cool Blond Hair Conditioner - 200 ml Hair conditioner Unisex Hair Treatment Brand: Wella 'The Wella Invigo Blonde recharge...
prodImage
£19.95
£29.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge conditioner for cool blonde or silver hair with highlights 200 ml
The Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Conditioner 200ml is specifically formulated for cool blonde or silver hair. Enriched with purple pigments, it effectively neutralizes unwanted yellow tones, giving brightness and freshness to the color. Its nourishing formula gently detangles and strengthens the hair fiber, leaving una a feeling of softness and vitality. Ideal for maintaining a shiny and sophisticated look, this conditioner is the perfect choice for those who wish to preserve a bright and natural blonde with every use.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Wella Professionals Invigo Blonde Recharge Cool Conditioner
Suitable for blonde hair
Content: 200 ml
Neutralizes yellow and warm tones
Provides intense moisture and protects hair color

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Cool Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: Free
gift-ideas-store
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel