Wella Illumina Color

Manufacturer: Wella
• Hair color
• Contents: 60 ml
• Gray coverage
• Microlight Technology
Show all product details
Best Prices
£6.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.41 / 100 ml

107 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Illumina Hair Colour 8/38 Light Gold Pearl Blonde 60ml H7910-00838
Wella Illumina Hair Colour 8/38 Light Gold Pearl Blonde 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£6.99
£9.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wella ILLUMINA Color 60ml FREE 48H DELIVERY S4242898
Wella ILLUMINA Color 60ml FREE 48H DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.41 / 100 ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Color 7/81 60 ml shopify_IT_10028918145304_51533992886552
Looking for the perfect shade una? The hair dye Wella Professionals Illumina Color contains una patented technology that protects the hair cuticle and maintains its translucency. It respects the naturally darker and lighter areas of the hair, creating a natural look.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Illumina Color 6/19 60 ml shopify_IT_9980026880280_51271509344536
Wella Professionals Illumina Color 6/19, in the 60 ml pack, is the ideal solution for anyone looking for vibrant, radiant and natural-looking hair colour. This professional hair dye stands out for its innovative formula, enriched with exclusive Illumina light technology, which enhances light reflection on the hair surface, giving unparalleled shine. The 6/19 shade, una sophisticated light ash iridescent brown nuance, delivers even results with an extremely natural finish, perfect for those seeking elegante subtle and refined change without straying too far from their natural colour.L’application is simple and safe thanks to the product’s creamy texture, which ensures una optimal coverage of the hair, including the more difficult areas. Illumina Color è also formulated to respect the struttura of the hair, reducing damage thanks to nourishing ingredients that keep the hair fibre soft and silky. This professional colour è suitable for both experienced hairdressers and those who want salon-quality results comfortably at home.Choosing Wella Professionals Illumina Color 6/19 means relying on a dependable, high-quality product, able to enhance the hair’s natural beauty with vibrant, long-lasting colour rich in luminous reflects. A perfect investment for anyone who wants to refresh their look with elegance and confidence.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella ILLUMINA Color 60ml FREE 48H DELIVERY
Wella ILLUMINA Color 60ml FREE 48H DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.41 / 100 ml
Wella ILLUMINA Color 60ml FREE 48H DELIVERY S4243435
Wella ILLUMINA Color 60ml FREE 48H DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.41 / 100 ml
Wella ILLUMINA Color 60ml FREE 48H DELIVERY
Wella ILLUMINA Color 60ml FREE 48H DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.41 / 100 ml
Wella Illumina Hair Colour 8/69 Light Violet Ash Blonde 60ml H7910-00869
Wella Illumina Hair Colour 8/69 Light Violet Ash Blonde 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.99
£13.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Wella Illumina Hair Colour 5/81 Light Brunette Brown 60ml H7910-00581
Wella Illumina Hair Colour 5/81 Light Brunette Brown 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.99
£13.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Wella Illumina Hair Colour 60ml H7910-00637
Wella Illumina Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 10/38
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 10/38, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade S4242898
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 7/31
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 7/31, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 7/35
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 7/35, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 8/
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 8/, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 7/81
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- 7/81, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade S4242905
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Illumina Color 60ml 7/
Wella Professionals Illumina Color 60ml 7/, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade S4243435
WELLA ILLUMINA COLOR 60ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.52
£20.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.52
£20.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.52
£20.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.52
£20.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.52
£20.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.52
£20.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.52
£20.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml
Wella Professionals Illumina Permanent Hair Colour 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£13.52
£20.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional information
Gray coverage
Microlight Technology
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Illumina Color
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
blakes_emporiums
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £2.99
ajbeautysupplies89
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.41 / 100 ml
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel