Wella Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 250 ml
from £9.9911 offers
Price History- Shampoo
- Contents: 250 ml
- Intensive care for dry and damaged hair
- Regenerates and protects hair from breakage
- Improves combability and shine
- With silk amino acids
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo for Damaged Hair 250ml OPC-P9RDKZZ-NEW
Product Description Gently cleanse and increase hair resilience against breakage with Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo for...

£9.99
Shipping: Free
WELLA Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Deep Cleansing Shampoo - Repairing Hair Care for Broken Ha B0CB6T1ZP6
The fusion formula is inspired by one of the strongest natural fibres, spider silk. It protects and repairs damaged and dry hair with silk amino acids and micronised lipids. The hairdressing shampoo deeply cleanses the hair thanks to metal purifier technology, which frees the hair of harmful substances of all kinds. It is detangled and smoothed at the same time. Apply the moisturising shampoo, lather and rinse thoroughly. For best results, use with Fusion Intense Repair Conditioner and Hair Mask. Salon quality at home: the Fusion Intense Repair hair care range with shampoo, conditioner and hair mask for instantly nourished and smooth hair. Contents: 250 ml Wella Fusion hair care for dry hair

£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Professional Haircare, Protection against Breakage & Damage, Shampoo 250ml OPC-PDSJBXB-NEW
WellaProfessionalsFusionIntenseRepairProfessionalHaircare,ProtectionagainstBreakage&Damage,Shampoo250ml

£11.69
Shipping: Free
WELLA Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Deep Cleansing Shampoo - Repairing Hair Care for Broken Ha wellfusionintenshampa
The fusion formula is inspired by one of the strongest natural fibres, spider silk. It protects and repairs damaged and dry hair with silk amino acids and micronised lipids. The hairdressing shampoo deeply cleanses the hair thanks to metal purifier technology, which frees the hair of harmful substances of all kinds. It is detangled and smoothed at the same time. Apply the moisturising shampoo, lather and rinse thoroughly. For best results, use with Fusion Intense Repair Conditioner and Hair Mask. Salon quality at home: the Fusion Intense Repair hair care range with shampoo, conditioner and hair mask for instantly nourished and smooth hair. Contents: 250 ml Wella Fusion hair care for dry hair

£13.25
Shipping: Free
WELLA Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Deep Cleansing Shampoo - Repairing Hair Care for Broken Ha FBA_B0CB6T1ZP6
The fusion formula is inspired by one of the strongest natural fibres, spider silk. It protects and repairs damaged and dry hair with silk amino acids and micronised lipids. The hairdressing shampoo deeply cleanses the hair thanks to metal purifier technology, which frees the hair of harmful substances of all kinds. It is detangled and smoothed at the same time. Apply the moisturising shampoo, lather and rinse thoroughly. For best results, use with Fusion Intense Repair Conditioner and Hair Mask. Salon quality at home: the Fusion Intense Repair hair care range with shampoo, conditioner and hair mask for instantly nourished and smooth hair. Contents: 250 ml Wella Fusion hair care for dry hair

£13.25
£17.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WELLA Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Deep Cleansing Shampoo - Repairing Hair Care for Broken Ha FBA_B0CB6T1ZP6
The fusion formula is inspired by one of the strongest natural fibres, spider silk. It protects and repairs damaged and dry hair with silk amino acids and micronised lipids. The hairdressing shampoo deeply cleanses the hair thanks to metal purifier technology, which frees the hair of harmful substances of all kinds. It is detangled and smoothed at the same time. Apply the moisturising shampoo, lather and rinse thoroughly. For best results, use with Fusion Intense Repair Conditioner and Hair Mask. Salon quality at home: the Fusion Intense Repair hair care range with shampoo, conditioner and hair mask for instantly nourished and smooth hair. Contents: 250 ml Wella Fusion hair care for dry hair

£13.75
£18.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo for Regenerating Hair, 250 ml
Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo for Damaged Hair from Professionals Wella | Gently cleanse and improve hair's resistance to breakage with the professionals at Wella Intense repair shampoo for damaged hair. Thanks to its formula with silk amino acids and intense conditioning ingredients, this professional shampoo helps repair damaged hair and leaves it clean, cared for, and protected at the same time. tempo. This anti-breakage shampoo helps instantly protect hair from breakage caused by brushing and potential damage from heat styling. Benefits: | Professional shampoo for damaged hair. | The shampoo helps repair hair and protect it from breakage caused by brushing and heat styling. Formulated with silk amino acids. | This shampoo for damaged hair leaves hair soft and more resistant. Up to 95% more resistant to breakage.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Shampoo Wella Fusion 250 Ml
Wella Fusion Shampoo 250 Ml
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Intensely repairing shampoo for damaged hair Fusion (Intense Repair) - 250ml
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Fusion regenerating shampoo for colored and damaged hair 250 ml
helps regenerate hair fibers at the macro and microscopic level protects hair from mechanical damage and harmful metals increases hair's resistance to further damage by up to 95% ideal for damaged and chemically treated hair leaves hair instantly smooth Composition:

£17.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Fusion Shampoo 250ml
Wella Fusion Shampoo 250ml an innovative treatment formulated to strengthen damaged and fragile hair. Thanks to FIBERPACT technology, it works by repairing the hair fiber from the inside, preventing breakage by up to 95%. Its light texture gently cleanses, eliminating impurities without attacking the hair. Enriched with antioxidants, it protects hair from external agents and the heat of styling tools. Ideal for hair stressed by chemical treatments or heat sources, it gives softness, shine and a feeling of greater vigor. Wella Fusion Shampoo is the perfect choice for those looking for a high quality product, capable of regenerating the hair structure and enhancing the natural beauty of the hair, keeping it healthy and strong over time.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Intensive care for dry and damaged hair |
| Regenerates and protects hair from breakage |
| Improves combability and shine |
| With silk amino acids |
| 250 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products