Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 150 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £24.00to £26.004 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Mask
• Contents: 150 ml
• Ingredients: Amino acid
• Hair Mask
• Suitable for dry and damaged hair
• Content: 150 ml
• Intensive regeneration with amino acids
• For women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 150ml shopify_IT_14989257539908_54392750375236
The restorative mask Wella Professionals Fusion Intense 150 ml is an exclusive treatment designed to deeply regenerate damaged hair. Thanks to its advanced formula enriched with amino acids and microlipid technology, it reconstructs the hair fiber from root to tip, giving una extreme softness and una long-lasting resistance. This professional product helps prevent breakage and drastically reduces split ends, visibly improving the struttura of the hair. Easy to apply and quickly absorbed, it gives a silky effect without weighing the hair down. Ideal for chi who want healthy, strong, and shiny hair, Fusion Intense is the perfect solution to restore vitality and beauty even to the most stressed hair.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 150 ml shopify_IT_9755170832664_50261224816920
There Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repairing Mask 150 ml an innovative treatment formulated for damaged and fragile hair. Thanks to MicroPROtec Complex technology, it strengthens the hair fiber, reducing breakage by up to 95%. Its creamy texture penetrates deeply, intensely nourishing and repairing the most compromised parts. Ideal for frequent use, it leaves hair soft, silky and visibly stronger, making combing easier and giving natural shine. Perfect for those who want a professional result at home, this mask protects against frizz and external agents. You choose Wella Professionals Fusion Intense for a regenerating treatment that enhances the health and beauty of your hair.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mask Wella Fusion 150ml shopify_IT_9978994491672_51246206451992
The Wella Fusion Mask 150ml is an intensive treatment designed to reconstruct and regenerate damaged hair. Thanks to its advanced formula with micromolecular technology, it penetrates deep into the hair fiber, strengthening the struttura from within and reducing breakage by up to 95%. Ideal for fragile hair stressed by chemical treatments or external agents, this mask intensely nourishes, giving softness, shine, and a una silky feel to the touch. The rich yet lightweight texture is quickly absorbed without weighing hair down, making it easier to comb and protecting the hair from daily aggressions. Perfect for those who want professional results directly at home, Wella Fusion Mask is the ideal solution for visibly healthier and more vibrant hair.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella (Intense Repair Mask) for Damaged Hair Fusion 150ml shopify_IT_14985878438212_54376853569860
Wella Fusion Mask 150 Ml
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hair Mask
Suitable for dry and damaged hair
Content: 150 ml
Intensive regeneration with amino acids
For women
Contents
150 ml
Ingredients
Amino acid

Price History

1M
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel