Wella Elements Shampoo 1000 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Shampoo
- Contents: 1,000 ml
- For all hair types
- More power and strength
Price History
1M
Wella Elements Shampoo 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml H10047
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml H10047
Wella Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£23.50
Shipping: Free
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 1000ml shopify_IT_8812631687492_47745207894340
Give relief to your irritated and sensitive scalp and try the soothing shampoo Wella Professionals Elements with surfactants of natural origin naturale that gently cleanse the hair and scalp. The formula, enriched with vegetable glycerin, helps restore the scalp's health and provides it with much-needed hydration.

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 1000ml shopify_IT_9755166867736_50261138342168
Elements natural calming shampoo for dry or delicate scalp by Wella professionals | Wella Professionals Elements Natural Origin Shampoo for dry or delicate scalp offers a light cleansing to the hair and scalp, helping to restore the comfort of dry or delicate scalp, thanks to its leading ingredient vegetable glycerin. Like the rest of the products in the Elements line, this shampoo is dermatologically tested and is suitable for use on natural and colored hair. Advantages: | Up to 99% ingredients of natural origin. Formulated without silicones or sulfates. No ingredients animale 100% recyclable packaging. | Minimalist fragrance. | For daily use.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Elements Gentle Renewing Shampoo (Shampoo Rinnovatore) - Volume: 1000 Ml - Nápň shopify_IT_10074276200728_51649373405464
After using the gentle renewing shampoo for all hair types from Wella Professionals, your strands will become smooth and soft like silk. This product is based on the unique NuTree complex, formulated with aloe vera extract and enriched with provitamin B5. This combination of ingredients strengthens hair from root to tip, leaving it soft and silky. The shampoo gently smooths the struttura of damaged hair and gives strands una natural and healthy shine. After washing, your hair will have a pleasant and fresh scent. For best results, it is recommended to use the shampoo together with the Renewing Mask from Wella Professionals Elements.| Features of the Renewing Shampoo Wella Professionals Elements Gentle Shampoo for All Hair Types (Doy-Pack): | - 91% natural origin ingredients; - free from sulfates and silicones; - 100% vegan product; - cruelty-free; - dermatologically tested; - available in doy-pack format, reducing plastic use by 73%. || Apply una a small amount to damp hair and gently massage. Then rinse thoroughly with water.|| Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Cocoyl Methyl Isethionate, Camidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Methyl Oleoyl Taurate, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Parfum/Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Tocopheryl Acetate, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Cocoate, Polyquaternium-10, Ethylhexylglycerin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Tocopherol, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Sulfite
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml H10047
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£25.45
Shipping: Free
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 1000ml S4256803
Wella Elements Calming Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£27.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| For all hair types |
| More power and strength |
| 1,000 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella Elements Shampoo 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products