Wella Elements Serum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
Wella Elements Serum 100 ml
from £17.43to £18.953 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair serum
• Contents: 100 ml
• For all hair types
• Provides more volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Elements Serum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Elements Calming Serum 100ml H9060
Wella Elements Calming Serum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Hair Serum 100ml H9060
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Hair Serum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Hair Serum 100ml H9060
Wella Professionals Elements Calming Hair Serum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For all hair types
Provides more volume
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Elements Serum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel