Wella Elements Mask 500 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £38.00to £41.009 offersManufacturer: Wella

Price History

1M
Wella Elements Mask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Elements Renewing hair mask 500 ml shopify_IT_8812631097668_47745207042372
The renewing hair mask Wella Elements in 500 ml represents an intensive treatment ideal for giving vitality and softness to stressed hair lacking shine. Formulated with natural ingredients and free from harsh substances, it deeply nourishes each strand, improving elasticity and protecting against environmental damage. Thanks to its creamy and light texture, it is easily absorbed, making hair easier to comb and reducing split ends. Perfect for all hair types, this mask regenerates the hair fiber, leaving una a feeling of lasting comfort and freshness. Wella Elements is the ideal choice for chi looking for a professional, effective, and scalp-friendly treatment.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Elements Renewing Mask 500ml shopify_IT_9978998194456_51246227259672
The Wella Elements Renewing Mask 500ml is a una regenerating mask formulated to give new vitality to stressed and treated hair. Thanks to its combination of natural ingredients, it deeply nourishes without weighing hair down, restoring the ideal balance of the hair fiber. Its creamy texture is quickly absorbed, making detangling easier and leaving hair soft, shiny, and visibly healthier. Suitable for frequent use, this mask protects against aggressive external agents, helping to strengthen the struttura of the hair and prevent breakage. Perfect for those looking for an effective and gentle treatment, the Wella Elements Renewing Mask transforms your care routine into a regenerating experience, enhancing the natural beauty of every hair type.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Elements moisturizing mask 500ml shopify_IT_10039513481496_51571677561112
Discover the Elements moisturizing mask from Wella Professionals, an intensive treatment of 500 ml designed to revitalize and deeply nourish hair. Formulated with natural ingredients and free from harsh chemicals, the mask offers una gentle and natural care, ideal for all hair types, especially dry and damaged ones. Thanks to its advanced formula, the Elements Moisturizing Mask penetrates the hair fiber, providing deep and long-lasting hydration. Its active components strengthen the struttura of the hair, giving shine, softness, and manageability. The plant extracts in the formula help protect hair from environmental damage and maintain its natural balance. Application is simple: just distribute the product evenly on wet hair, leave it on for a few minutes, and rinse. After the treatment, hair feels silky to the touch and visibly healthier. The appeal of the Elements Moisturizing Mask is not limited to its exceptional performance; its elegante and sustainable packaging makes it a una conscious choice for your beauty routine. Choose Wella Professionals and transform your hair care routine into a luxurious and rejuvenating experience. Treat yourself to shiny and vibrant hair with a simple gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Elements Renewing Reconstructive Mask for Shiny and Soft Hair 500 ml shopify_IT_14879092801860_53942562095428
Composition naturale But is the treatment as effective as you expect? The regenerating hair mask Wella Professionals Elements with 95% of ingredients of origin naturale Give your hair and sensitive scalp the right treatment.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella professional moisturizing nourishing mask Elements volume bottle 500ml shopify_IT_10041809436952_51576729403672
Discover the **Elements Moisturizing Mask** by Wella Professional, an intensive treatment designed to regenerate and hydrate dry and damaged hair. With una innovative paraben-free formula, this mask boasts a high concentration of natural ingredients, designed to restore vitality and softness to your hair. Its exclusive NuTree™ technology system penetrates deeply, restoring moisture balance and strengthening the struttura of the hair. Thanks to its rich and creamy consistency, the mask applies easily and acts quickly, instantly transforming your locks. The benefits are numerous: hair that is shinier, silky, and easily detangled. Ideal for daily beauty routines, it is also perfect for professional treatments in the salon. The **Elements Moisturizing Mask** not only nourishes effectively but also helps protect hair from external agents, ensuring a una healthy and radiant mane in the tempo. Choose this product for a unique sensory experience and the luxury of regenerated hair. Packaged in a convenient 500 ml format, it is the perfect ally for those seeking lasting results and una natural beauty. Add a touch of professionalism to your beauty routine with Wella!
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Elements hydrating hair mask volume size 500ml shopify_IT_10041808159000_51576728125720
The Elements Moisturizing Mask by Wella Professional is a una intensive moisturizing mask of 500 ml, designed to provide nourishment and deep softness to dry and brittle hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with high-quality natural ingredients, this mask restores essential hydration, improving elasticity and the struttura of the hair fiber from the very first use. The creamy and enveloping texture spreads easily, providing una an immediate feeling of comfort and una deep restructuring action. The Elements Moisturizing Mask protects hair from frizz, facilitating detangling and leaving una silky softness and a healthy, shiny appearance. Suitable for all hair types, it is particularly recommended for those wanting to combat dryness caused by external agents or chemical treatments. Ideal for both salon and home use, this professional product confirms the excellence of Wella Professional in caring for hair with effective and long-lasting solutions. A regenerating treatment that transforms the hair, making it visibly stronger, more elastic, and shiny, offering a complete and professional care experience.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Elements Hydrating Mask - 500 ml shopify_IT_9751432626456_50188335776024
Elements that renew the silicone-free hydrating mask for all hair types by Wella Professionals | Discover the elements of Wella Professionals who renew the mask, an intense hydration mask specially formulated without silicones and with 95% ingredients of natural origin. This hydrating treatment provides intense conditioning and renews the softness and shine of hair. Leaves hair deeply hydrated and protects it from frizz, strengthening it from breakage. In addition, the renewing elements of the mask restore the softness and shine of the hair, giving it a pleasant silky touch and a healthy look. Advantages: | 95% ingredients of natural origin. | Formulated without sulfates or silicones. Without ingredients derived from origin animale Dermatologically tested. | Recyclable and clean label fragrance. | Suitable for dyed*, plant-based*, keratin-treated or chemically treated hair Up to 30% softer hair*
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Elements volume moisturizing mask bottle 500ml shopify_IT_10041809830168_51576729796888
The Wella Elements Renewing Mask of 500ml is a una regenerating mask formulated to give new vitality to stressed and treated hair. Thanks to its combination of natural ingredients, it deeply nourishes without weighing down, restoring the ideal balance of the hair fiber. Its creamy texture absorbs quickly, making detangling easier and leaving hair soft, shiny, and visibly healthier. Suitable for frequent use, this mask protects against aggressive external agents, helping to strengthen the struttura of the hair and prevent breakage. Perfect for those who want an effective and gentle treatment, the Wella Elements Renewing Mask transforms the care routine into a regenerating experience, enhancing the natural beauty of every hair type.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Elements Hydrating Mask - 500 ml shopify_IT_9552856908100_49193972826436
Elements that renew the silicone-free hydrating mask for all hair types Wella Professionals | Discover gli elementi Of Wella Professionals renewing mask, an intense hydration mask specially formulated without silicones and with 95% of natural origin ingredients naturale. This hydrating treatment provides intense conditioning and renews hair's softness and shine. It leaves hair deeply hydrated and protected from frizz, strengthening it against breakage. Furthermore, gli elementi The renewing mask restores hair's softness and shine, giving it a pleasant silky touch and a healthy appearance. Benefits: | 95% ingredients of natural origin naturale. Formulated without sulfates or silicones. No ingredients derived from the origin. animale Dermatologically tested. | Recyclable and clean label fragrance. | Suitable for color-treated*, plant-based*, keratin-treated, or chemically treated hair. Up to 30% softer hair*.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Wella Elements Mask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel