Wella EIMI Thermal Image 150 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £10.90to £25.9013 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Heat Protection Spray
• Contents: 150 ml
• For use with straighteners, curling irons, and hair dryers
• Protects against hair breakage and frizz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Thermal Image 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Eimi Thermal Image 150ml Heat Protection Spray
Wella Professionals Eimi Thermal Image 150ml Heat Protection Spray, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Thermal Image 150ml Heat Protection Spray UK Authorised Seller
Wella Eimi Thermal Image 150ml Heat Protection Spray UK Authorised Seller, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Thermal Image 150ml shopify_IT_8812630671684_47745206288708
The straightener and curling iron can cause a lot of damage to your hair. struttura of the hair. Wella Professionals Eimi Thermal Image is a two-phase heat protection spray that creates a protective layer on the hair and prevents damage caused by hot tools.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Thermal Image 150 ml shopify_IT_9980021965080_51271483883800
Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Thermal Image 150 ml is an ideal heat protection treatment for those who want smooth, silky hair without compromising its health. Formulated with innovative ingredients, it protects the strands from the high temperatures of straighteners and hairdryers, helping to prevent breakage and frizz. The lightweight texture ensures una easy application and does not weigh the hair down, enhancing the hair’s natural shine and softness. Perfect for normal or treated hair, this product helps maintain una impeccable style for longer, giving a elegante polished, well-groomed finish. Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Thermal Image is the professional solution for those looking for una effective protection combined with visible, long-lasting results.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Thermal Image 150ml shopify_IT_9979002126616_51246249967896
Wella EIMI Thermal Image 150ml is an advanced heat-protective treatment, ideal for shielding hair from the damaging effects of blow dryers, straighteners, and curling irons. Formulated with innovative ingredients, it creates una barrier that preserves the hair fiber, reducing breakage and frizz. The lightweight texture ensures una even distribution without weighing hair down, providing softness and natural shine. Perfect for those who want long-lasting styling and healthy hair, this product enhances every hair type, making styling easier and keeping the desired shape longer. Wella EIMI Thermal Image is the professional solution for an impeccable look and una complete daily protection.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Eimi Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml
Wella Eimi Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.25
£13.59
Shipping: £2.34
with shipping: £2.34
Wella Professionals EIMI THERMAL IMAGE Heat Protection Spray 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI THERMAL IMAGE Heat Protection Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Thermal Image - 150ml shopify_IT_9751436296472_50188348129560
Wella professional EIMI Thermal Image - 150ml
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Image thermal spray heat protectant EIMI volume 150 ml shopify_IT_10041808748824_51576728715544
EIMI Thermal Image by Wella Professional is a 150 ml thermal protective spray that protects hair from the heat of hair dryers, straighteners, and curling irons up to 220 °C. Its lightweight formula acts as a shield, preventing damage and maintaining the natural hydration of the hair fiber. It facilitates styling, providing softness and long-lasting shine for a professional result and visibly healthy hair. Ideal for those who desire flawless styling without sacrificing daily care and protection.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Thermal Image EIMI volume bottle 150 ml shopify_IT_10041810682136_51576730648856
EIMI Thermal Image by Wella Professional is a 150ml heat protection spray treatment ideal for protecting hair from the damaging effects of heat from hair dryers, straighteners, and curling irons. Its lightweight formula creates a una protective barrier that prevents the formation of split ends, keeping the hair fiber soft and shiny. Easy to apply and suitable for all hair types, it ensures una optimal styling hold without weighing hair down, giving healthy, silky, and perfectly styled hair.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Image thermal spray EIMI 150 ml shopify_IT_10039517872408_51571682181400
EIMI Thermal Image by Wella Professional is a 150ml thermal protection spray ideal for protecting hair from the heat of hair dryers, straighteners, and curling irons. Its innovative formula creates a una barrier against thermal damage up to 220 °C, keeping the hair fiber healthy and shiny. Lightweight and non-greasy, it makes styling easier while ensuring control and longevity. Perfect for those who want perfect styling without sacrificing daily hair care and protection.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml Light H7467
Wella Professionals EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml Light, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml Pack of 2 H7467
Wella Professionals EIMI Thermal Image Heat Protection Spray 150ml Pack of 2, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For use with straighteners, curling irons, and hair dryers
Protects against hair breakage and frizz
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Thermal Image 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_salon_outlet
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel