Wella Eimi Texture Touch Modeling Putty 75 ml
- Modeling clay
- Contents: 75 ml
- Hair type: Dry hair
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Eimi Texture Touch Modeling Putty 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella EIMI Texture Touch 75ml shopify_IT_15509316141380_56565825634628
Wella EIMI Texture Touch 75ml is an innovative product designed to give to the hair una textures naturale and slightly matte, ideal for creating modern and defined looks with ease. Its light formula allows you to shape and refresh your hairstyle without weighing it down, guaranteeing una soft and flexible hold throughout the day. Perfect for chi want to add body and movement to fine or thick hair, Texture Touch makes it easy to create messy effects and voluminous styling, while maintaining a look naturale. Easy to apply, it adapts to different hair types and styles, transforming every hairstyle into a masterpiece of texture and definition. A must-have for a dynamic and contemporary style.

£11.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Texture Touch 75ml
Wella EIMI Texture Touch 75ml is an innovative product designed to give hair una a natural and slightly matte texture, ideal for creating modern and defined looks with ease. Its lightweight formula allows you to shape and refresh the hairstyle without weighing it down, ensuring una a soft and flexible hold throughout the day. Perfect for those who want to add body and movement to fine or thick hair, Texture Touch makes it easy to create messy effects and voluminous styling, while maintaining a natural appearance. Easy to apply, it adapts to diverse hair types and styles, transforming every hairstyle into a masterpiece of texture and definition. A must-have for a dynamic and contemporary style.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Texture Touch Hair Wax Matte Styling Paste 75ml Strong Hold
Wella EIMI Texture Touch Hair Wax Matte Styling Paste 75ml Strong Hold, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.49
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Texture Touch 75 ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Touch 75 ml is a texturising spray ideal for adding definition and body to the hair, with a natural, lightweight finish. Its innovative formula offers una flexible hold that makes it easy to shape dynamic, voluminous styles without weighing the hair down. Perfect for those who want quick touch-ups and long-lasting styling, this product enhances every hair type, ensuring a matte effect and una a soft, silky-touch feel. Essential for authentic, on-trend looks.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Texture Touch 75ml- FREE P&P H7465
Wella EIMI Texture Touch 75ml- FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.98
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Touch 75 ml shopify_IT_14880432095556_53947747893572
Texture by Eimi Wella Touch. Professional definition with matte clay and luminous shine (level 2). Style your hair like the pros. Wella Eimi Texture Touch. Formulated with minerals and beeswax, this hair-touching clay offers styling flexibility and hold. This matte-finishing clay allows for style and texture touch-ups as often as you like, for several days at a time.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Texture Touch Reworkable Clay 75ml OPC-P5JRQRN-NEW
Wella Texture Touch Reworkable Clay is the perfect re-shaper for all hair types. A defining clay, this can be used on hair repeatedly, allowing you...

£16.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella professional EIMI Texture Touch - 75 ml
Wella Professional EIMI Texture Touch an effective 75 ml modeling cream, designed to give texture and definition to the hair with a natural finish. Thanks to its light formula, it allows you to create structured looks without weighing it down, maintaining softness and flexibility. Ideal for those who want a versatile hairstyle, it allows you to accentuate waves, curls and styling with ease. Texture Touch absorbs quickly and provides buildable hold, ensuring control and durability throughout the day. Perfect for both daily use and special situations, it meets the needs of those looking for a professional product that combines practicality and high quality results. A must-have for those who want to enhance the natural beauty of their hair.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Texture Touch volume bottle 75ml
EIMI Texture Touch 75ml by Wella Professional is a lightweight treatment that gives hair una natural and defined texture, ideal for flexible and long-lasting styling. The versatile formula offers a una matte finish and medium control, without weighing down the hair. Perfect for creating structured yet soft looks, this product enriches hair with volume and movement, enhancing every hairstyle with a sophisticated and modern touch. Una the perfect solution for those seeking style and daily practicality.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Texture Touch spray 75ml
EIMI Texture Touch by Wella Professional is a 75ml texturizing spray ideal for creating natural and voluminous looks. Its lightweight formula provides body and definition to the hair without weighing it down, offering una adjustable hold and a sophisticated matte finish. Perfect for those who desire voluminous hair with a natural appearance, it facilitates styling while maintaining softness and movement. An essential ally for versatile and long-lasting styling, suitable for all hair types.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Texture Touch hair spray volume format 75ml
EIMI Texture Touch 75ml by Wella Professionals is an innovative texturizing spray that adds volume and definition to hair, creating a natural and lightweight style. Its lightweight formula provides una flexible hold without weighing down, ideal for customizable and long-lasting results. Perfect for enhancing all hair types, it improves manageability and the matte effect, offering a modern and vibrant look. An essential ally for those seeking texture and movement with a professional and refined touch.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: Dry hair |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Eimi Texture Touch Modeling Putty 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price