Wella EIMI Super Set 300 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £12.69to £21.0014 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair spray
• Contents: 300 ml
• Protects against UV damage, heat
• Hold level: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella EIMI Super Set 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set Extra Strong Hold Finishing Hairspray 300ml 99268017970
Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set Extra Strong Hold Finishing Hairspray 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.23 / 100 ml
300ml Wella Eimi Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray
300ml Wella Eimi Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Spray 300ml shopify_IT_14874295075140_53923858678084
Take total control of any look with the professionals Wella Eimi Super Set. This professional finishing hairspray helps protect hair from UV rays, humidity, and heat damage from heating appliances. It creates a salon-quality look, providing extra control and a finishing touch with holding spray. Wella.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Super Set - 300ml shopify_IT_9585732288836_49297998709060
The Wella EIMI Super Set 300 ml is the ideal solution for chi who wants professional and long-lasting styling. This product versatile offers perfect hair control, guaranteeing una strong hold without weighing the hair down. Thanks to its innovative formula, it protects hair from humidity and external agents, keeping the hairstyle flawless all day. Suitable for all hair types, easy to apply and dries quickly, leaving una naturale finish without residue. Wella EIMI Super Set is chosen by experts for its effectiveness and its ability to enhance any look, making it easy to achieve professional results comfortably at home. A must-have for chi who does not want to give up style and quality.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Super Set volume bottle 300ml shopify_IT_10041810452760_51576730419480
You dedicated so much tempo to create the ideal hairstyle, but after a few hours, it has already lost its shape? Do you know what we are talking about? It is a una situation that's easy to avoid. The extra strong fixing hairspray Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set holds even the most difficult hairstyles and at the tempo same time respects the natural movement of the hair. Always keep your hairstyle under control.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Super Set hair 300ml shopify_IT_10039517774104_51571682083096
The EIMI Super 300ml set from Wella Professional offers the perfect combination of styling and care for impeccable hair. Formulated with innovative ingredients, it ensures adjustable hold and protection against humidity while maintaining natural softness. Ideal for creating defined and long-lasting looks, it is suitable for all hair types. Perfect for those seeking professional results at home, it guarantees versatility and ease of application, enhancing shine and hair health day after day.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Eimi Super Set hairspray 300ml Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray
Wella Eimi Super Set hairspray 300ml Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Super Set 300ml Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray
Wella Eimi Super Set 300ml Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Super Set 300ml Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray
Wella Eimi Super Set 300ml Extra Strong Finishing Hair Spray, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Spray 300ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set Extra Strong Finishing Spray 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set Extra Strong Fixing Hairspray 300ml shopify_IT_15039500517700_54559591792964
You have dedicated so much tempo to create the ideal hairstyle but after a few hours it has already lost its shape? Do you know what we're talking about? It's una An easy situation to avoid. Extra strong hold hairspray. Wella Professionals Eimi Super Set fixes even the most difficult hairstyle and tempo himself respects the movement naturale of your hair. Always keep your hairstyle under control.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Super Set - 300ml shopify_IT_9751435051288_50188346786072
The Wella EIMI Super Set 300ml is the ideal solution for those who want to obtain professional and long-lasting styling. This innovative formula guarantees a strong hold without weighing down the hair, maintaining a natural and flexible texture. Enriched with high quality ingredients, it protects the hair from humidity and environmental damage, giving shine and definition to every hairstyle. Perfect for all hair types, this product facilitates modeling, allowing you to create creative and refined looks with ease. Thanks to the practical 300ml format, excellent both for daily use and for professionals in the sector, ensuring excellent performance and impeccable results with every application.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Super Set Spray Finishing Very Strong 300 ml shopify_IT_14800455598404_53664181453124
Eimi Super Set of Wella, a strong finishing spray to define the hairstyle. Get una professional finish thanks to this lacquer that provides una strong grip and versatile thanks to its level 4 hold. With a light and constant spray, it fixes any hairstyle in modo It stays put, allowing you to show off your style throughout the day. Specially formulated to protect hair from humidity, heat, and UV rays, preventing frizz. Leaves no residue. Suitable for all hair types.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Super Set Very Strong Finish Spray 300ml shopify_IT_10057026142488_51612047671576
The Wella Eimi Super Set Spray Very Strong Finish 300ml is the ideal solution for those who desire una extra strong hold and impeccable control over their hairstyle. This professional spray sets every style without weighing down the hair, ensuring una prolonged durability throughout the day. Thanks to its advanced formula, it protects the hair from humidity and frizz, maintaining naturalness and shine. Easy to apply, it dries quickly without leaving residues or annoying buildup. Perfect for all hair types and styles, it is the perfect ally for creating defined and long-lasting looks, enhancing the charm and confidence of its user. A must-have for professional and everyday styling.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Protects against UV damage, heat
Hold level: 4
Contents
300 ml

Price History

1M
Wella EIMI Super Set 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
marketc2025
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.23 / 100 ml
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel