Wella Eimi Shape Shift 150 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Modeling Gum
- Contents: 150 ml
- Hair type: All hair types
- Shine finish
- Protects against UV damage
- Hold level: 2
Price History
1M
Wella Eimi Shape Shift 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella eimi shape shift 150 ml shopify_IT_8812630016324_47745203798340
Wella EIMI Shape Shift 150 ml is an innovative modeling gel, ideal for chi who want to define and structure any type of hairstyle with a naturale finish. Thanks to its flexible formula and medium hold, it allows you to style hair without weighing it down, offering control and long-lasting movement. Perfect for both everyday looks and more sophisticated styling, it protects the hair from humidity, maintaining the desired shape for longer. The lightweight texture spreads easily, ensuring an even application without sticky residue. Wella EIMI Shape Shift is the professional solution for chi seeking versatility and high performance, enhancing the beauty naturale of hair with impeccable and long-lasting results.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Shape Shift 150 ml shopify_IT_9980021801240_51271483719960
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Shape Shift 150 ml is an innovative product designed for those who want to shape their hair with ease and creativity. This texturising wax offers una buildable hold and defined style, without weighing the hair down or leaving residue. Thanks to its versatile formula, it allows you to sculpt, separate and reshape strands, giving a natural, matte finish. Ideal for both casual looks and more structured styles, it guarantees una long-lasting hold and resistance to humidity. Texture Shape Shift is perfect for those who want to express personality and dynamism through hairstyles that are always on trend. An essential ally for professional, flawless styling, by Wella Professionals.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Shift Moulding Gum With a Shine Finish 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Shift Moulding Gum With a Shine Finish 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.25
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Shape Shift - 150 ml shopify_IT_9645498532164_49483381440836
Eimi's shape shifts Wella, una style wax with una Glossy finish to define your hairstyle. This gummy wax allows you to style your hair on una glossy finish and una Light hold level 2. You can create a defined or tousled look. Unleash your imagination and creativity! Thanks to its shimmering finish, hair looks healthy. It also has una UV protection that prevents the deterioration of the acidic fiber. Suitable for all hair types.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Shape Shift 150ml shopify_IT_10039519117592_51571683590424
EIMI Shape Shift by Wella Professional is a 150ml shaping gel ideal for defining and fixing any hairstyle with medium hold. Thanks to its innovative formulation, it ensures a una natural texture without a sticky effect or visible residues. Perfect for creating defined looks, it keeps hair flexible and soft to the touch, providing control and durability throughout the day. An essential ally for versatile and professional styling that enhances every hair type.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella EIMI Shape Shift - 150 ml shopify_IT_14985878700356_54376853864772
Give your hair the shape you want. The hair styling rubber. Wella Professionals Eimi Shape Shift easily creates and sets the messy look of your short hairstyle. The lightweight texture doesn't weigh hair down, but rather gives it movement. naturale. Shape your hair and give it shine and protection in one go.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Shape Shift - 150 ml shopify_IT_9755170668824_50261221540120
EIMI Shape Shift by Wella a 150 ml cream modeling treatment, ideal for those who want to define medium-length hair with a natural and flexible style. Enriched with an innovative formula, it ensures a soft hold that allows you to reshape the style throughout the day without frizz. Thanks to its light texture, it nourishes the hair without weighing it down, giving shine and a satin finish. Perfect for creating versatile looks, from natural waves to more structured waves, it guarantees long-lasting hold while maintaining softness. EIMI Shape Shift is the perfect solution for those looking for control and movement in a single product, combining advanced technology and professional hair care.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Shape Shift - 150 ml shopify_IT_9751436427544_50188348260632
Eimi's form shifts by Wella, a style wax with a shiny finish to define the hairstyle. This gummy wax allows you to style your hair to a shiny finish and light level 2 hold. You can create a defined or tousled look. Unleash your imagination and creativity! Thanks to its shimmery finish, hair looks healthy. It also has UV protection that prevents deterioration of the acid fiber. Suitable for all hair types.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: All hair types |
| Shine finish |
| Protects against UV damage |
| Hold level: 2 |
| 150 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella Eimi Shape Shift 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price