Wella EIMI Shape Me 48h Liquid Gel 150 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £10.90to £17.006 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair Gel
• Heat-Activated
• Memory Polymer Complex for 48 Hours Hold
• Moldability and Customized Styling
• Content: 150 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Shape Me 48h Liquid Gel 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Me 48 Shape Memory Hair Gel 150ml H7811
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Me 48 Shape Memory Hair Gel 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Shape Me 48hr Memory Hair Gel 150ml H7811
Wella Eimi Shape Me 48hr Memory Hair Gel 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Shape Me 150 ml shopify_IT_9751431414040_50188333744408
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Shape Me an innovative styling product that gives extra definition and texture to the hair, maintaining a natural and flexible hold. Formulated with high quality ingredients, this 150ml treatment allows you to easily shape and sculpt any type of hairstyle, giving volume and a matte finish without weighing it down. Ideal for those who want a dynamic and long-lasting look that adapts to everyday or creative style, Shape Me guarantees a buildable hold and protection against humidity. Perfect for those looking for versatility and control, it ensures hair that is soft to the touch and easily reshapeable during the day, enhancing the naturalness and energy of the hair with a professional touch.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Eimi Shape Me 48h Multi-Use Styling Gel 150ml shopify_IT_10039516496152_51571680805144
Eimi Shape Me 48h Hair Gel by Wella Professional is a multi-use styling gel of 150 ml, ideal for creating and defining long-lasting looks up to 48 hours. Its lightweight formula ensures una flexible hold without weighing down, allowing you to style straight or curly hair with ease. Humidity-resistant, it provides shine and impeccable control without sticky residues. Perfect for those looking for una versatile and reliable styling, capable of maintaining a natural and tidy look throughout the day.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Me 48H Liquid Hair gel - 150 ml 1514041470
Wella Professionals EIMI Shape Me 48H Liquid Hair gel - 150 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Eimi Shape Me 48h multi-purpose shaping gel volume bottle 150ml shopify_IT_10041810256152_51576730222872
Eimi Shape Me 48h Hair Gel by Wella Professional is a multi-use styling gel of 150ml, ideal for creating long-lasting hairstyles for up to 48 hours. Its flexible formula ensures una strong hold without a sticky effect or residues, keeping hair natural and defined. Perfect for all hair types, it allows for easy sculpting and reshaping throughout the day. Thanks to its lightweight texture, it provides a shiny finish and una feeling of comfort, enhancing every style with professionalism and elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hair Gel
Heat-Activated
Memory Polymer Complex for 48 Hours Hold
Moldability and Customized Styling
Content: 150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Shape Me 48h Liquid Gel 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_salon_outlet
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel