Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair cream
- Contents: 75 ml
- Styling series: Texture
- Hold level: 3 out of 4
- Matte effect
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture Strong Hold Matte Texturising Paste 75ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture Strong Hold Matte Texturising Paste 75ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£7.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture Matte Texturising Paste 75ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Rugged Texture Matte Texturising Paste 75ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£10.75
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml shopify_IT_8812630540612_47745206124868
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml is an innovative product designed for those who chi want a naturale, bold and long-lasting styling. Its lightweight formula gives hair a una rough and voluminous texture, making it easier to create looks with a messy yet controlled effect. Thanks to its matte finish, it ensures a una flexible hold, ideal for shaping any hair type without weighing it down or leaving residues. Perfect for those who chi love an authentic and lived-in look, this product proves to be a versatile ally for quick and impactful styling. With Wella EIMI Rugged Texture, hair maintains definition and movement all day long, enhancing your personality with ease and style.

£11.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Texture Robust 75ml shopify_IT_10027619418392_51524393959704
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml is the ideal solution for those who want a natural and defined look in men's styling. This matte wax gives hair una resilient texture and a matte finish, perfect for creating casual and tousled looks with adjustable control. Lightweight formula enriched with high-quality ingredients provides flexibility without weighing down, maintaining the softness and elasticity of hair throughout the day. Easy to apply and shape, it allows for restyling at any moment. Suitable for all hair types, Rugged Texture by Wella is ideal for those looking for a versatile product capable of enhancing every mane with a contemporary and authentic touch. A must-have for dynamic and long-lasting styling.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Eimi Rugged Texture - Mattifying paste for voluminous hair bottle 75 ml shopify_IT_10041810813208_51576730779928
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml is the ideal solution for those seeking a natural and defined male styling. This matte wax gives hair una resilient texture and a matte finish, perfect for creating casual and tousled looks with adjustable control. Lightweight formula enriched with high-quality ingredients that provide flexibility without weighing down, maintaining the softness and elasticity of the hair throughout the day. Easy to apply and shape, it allows for restyling at any moment. Suitable for all hair types, Rugged Texture by Wella is ideal for those looking for a versatile product capable of enhancing any mane with a contemporary and authentic touch. A must-have for dynamic and long-lasting styling.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Eimi Rugged Texture Mattifying Paste for Definition and Shape 75ml shopify_IT_15039500222788_54559591498052
Want a modern, bold look? The mattifying paste for definition and shape. Wella Professionals Eimi Rugged Texture controls and shapes your hair to easily create the style you want! Its formula offers una strong hold no. 3, adds texture to hair and creates una Matte finish. This paste is the perfect ally when you want to create a truly masculine and refined hairstyle.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture Paste 75ml Matte Hair Texturising Cream Strong Hold 3
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture Paste 75ml Matte Hair Texturising Cream Strong Hold 3, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75ml Matt Texturising Hair Paste
Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75ml Matt Texturising Hair Paste, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.45
Shipping: Free
Wella Professional EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml
Wella Professional EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.64
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75ml Matt Texturising Hair Paste
Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75ml Matt Texturising Hair Paste, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75ML
Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Eimi Rugged Texture Pasta matte for hair 75 ml shopify_IT_10039519510808_51571683983640
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml is the ideal solution for those who want a natural-looking and defined men's styling. This matte wax gives hair una resilient texture and a matte finish, perfect for creating casual and tousled looks with adjustable control. Lightweight formula enriched with high-quality ingredients that provide flexibility without weighing hair down, while maintaining softness and elasticity throughout the day. Easy to apply and shape, it allows for restyling at any time. Suitable for all hair types, Rugged Texture by Wella is perfect for those looking for a versatile product capable of enhancing any hair with a contemporary and authentic touch. A must-have for dynamic and long-lasting styling.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Strong Texture 75 ml shopify_IT_10028917817624_51533992558872
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Rugged Texture 75 ml is an ideal product for those who desire a natural and long-lasting style. This styling wax offers una strong yet flexible hold, defining each strand without weighing down the hair. Its lightweight formula provides volume and texture, perfect for creating casual or structured looks with a matte finish. Easy to apply and reshape throughout the day, it is the perfect choice for those seeking style and control in a single high-quality product.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml H7474
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.16
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml- FREE P&P H7474
Wella EIMI Rugged Texture 75ml- FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Styling series: Texture |
| Hold level: 3 out of 4 |
| Matte effect |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Eimi Rugged Texture 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price