Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Styling foam
- Contents: 200 ml
- Hold level: 2
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI Root Shoot Precision Root Mousse 200ml Volume Spray
Wella EIMI Root Shoot Precision Root Mousse 200ml Volume Spray, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200 ml shopify_IT_8812630114628_47745203896644
Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200 ml is a professional volumizing spray ideal for giving body and lift to hair roots. Thanks to its lightweight and non-sticky formula, it provides immediate and long-lasting volume without weighing the hair down. The fine texture makes application easy and ensures una hold naturale, perfect for both straight and wavy styles. Enriched with texturizing agents, Root Shoot helps to shape the hairstyle while maintaining flexibility and movement. Particularly suitable for chi who desire a "lift" effect at the roots, this professional product is an indispensable ally for chi seeking a fresh, dynamic, and well-defined look throughout the day. Elegante and practical, it adapts to every styling need.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Root Shoot 200 ml shopify_IT_10028917326104_51533992067352
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Root Shoot 200 ml is a professional volumizing spray that adds body and support to the roots, ensuring an immediate and long-lasting lifting effect. Thanks to its lightweight formula, it provides natural volume without weighing down the hair, leaving it soft and vibrant. Ideal for those who want una full and defined texture, this product makes styling easier while keeping the hair perfectly lifted all day long, delivering professional results even at home.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200ml shopify_IT_9979000488216_51246239023384
Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200ml is a professional texturizing spray designed to provide immediate volume and una light hold at the hair roots. Ideal for those seeking a natural and long-lasting effect without weighing down the hair, this product enhances every hair type, making it easier to create voluminous looks full of movement. The innovative formula ensures a lifting action that raises the roots, improving visual density and giving elasticity. Easy to apply and quick-drying, Root Shoot is perfect for transforming your daily routine into a professional styling experience, guaranteeing refined and long-lasting aesthetic results, for hair that is always lively and defined. A must-have for those looking for volume and lightness in a single product.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Root Shoot - Hair Root Lifting Foam - 200ml shopify_IT_14985878503748_54376853668164
EIMI Root Shoot by Wella una is an innovative mousse designed to provide instant root lifting to the hair, giving volume and support from the moment of application. Its lightweight formula allows for una even distribution without weighing the hair down, ideal for those who chi want a naturale yet long-lasting style. Enriched with specific ingredients that strengthen the hair fiber, this mousse promotes una flexible hold and una soft texture, perfect for all hair types. Easy to use, Root Shoot is activated by the heat of the hairdryer to amplify the lifting effect and keep the hairstyle in shape all day long. An essential product for those who chi seek volume, definition, and an impeccable look in a modo simple and professional way.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200ml H7519
Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£14.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella EIMI Root Shoot - Hair Root Lifting Foam - 200ml shopify_IT_9751438524696_50188350816536
EIMI Root Shoot by Wella an innovative foam formulated for the immediate lifting of the roots, ideal for giving volume and structure to fine, bodyless hair. Its light texture ensures long-lasting hold without weighing it down, maintaining a natural and soft feel to the touch. Thanks to its advanced formula, it facilitates modeling and control of the roots, lifting the hair from the base for a lifted and voluminous effect that lasts all day. Perfect for those who want revitalized and energetic-looking hair, EIMI Root Shoot represents the professional solution for flawless, long-lasting styling. A must-have for those looking for a fresh and dynamic look.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Root Shoot - Foam for Root Lightening 200 ml shopify_IT_10039519150360_51571683623192
EIMI Root Shoot by Wella Professionals is a una volumizing mousse of 200 ml designed to effectively lift hair roots, providing immediate struttura and body. Its lightweight formula ensures una flexible hold without weighing down, making styling easier and maintaining volume for a long time. Ideal for all hair types, this product enhances the hair with a natural and lasting finish, offering professional results for a look full of vitality and dynamism. Perfect for those who want a una fuller and more defined hairstyle.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals, Eimi Volume Root Shoot, Hairstyling Mousse, for Volume, Medium Hold, 200 ml shopify_IT_9801445835032_50411770937624
Wella Professionals Eimi Volume Root Shoot an innovative mousse designed to give immediate volume to the root, transforming every hairstyle into a masterpiece of style and structure. Thanks to its light and buildable formula, it offers a medium hold that keeps hair voluminous without weighing it down or unwanted residue. Perfect for those who want a natural but long-lasting effect, this mousse facilitates the creation of vibrant and dynamic looks, suitable for any occasion. Ideal for all hair types, it ensures softness, easy combing and a look full of energy. With the 200 ml bottle, Eimi Volume Root Shoot is the professional solution for those looking for volume and definition, always maintaining a perfect finish and a feeling of lightness.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Eimi Root Shoot volumizing foam starting from the hair roots 200 ml shopify_IT_15039500288324_54559591563588
Revive your dull, tired hair with gorgeous volume that starts right from the roots! With volumizing foam that starts at the roots. Wella Professionals Eimi Root Shoot easily and quickly create the required hairstyle precisely dove Enjoy voluminous hair that naturally complements your beauty. naturale!

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hold level: 2 |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Root Shoot 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price