Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair lotion
- Contents: 100 ml
- More shine
- Repairs
- Tames flyaway strands
Price History
1M 3M
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Me Lightweight BB Lotion 100ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Me Lightweight BB Lotion 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£10.70
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Perfect Me 100ml - adds shine, repairs, moisturises, tames fly-aways
Wella Eimi Perfect Me 100ml - adds shine, repairs, moisturises, tames fly-aways, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£10.70
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100 ml shopify_IT_8812630475076_47745206059332
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100 ml is a professional product dedicated to hair care and styling, ideal for chi who wants una a smooth and flawless finish. Thanks to its advanced formula, it protects the hair fiber from the heat of styling tools, preventing damage and maintaining the naturale softness of the hair. Lightweight and non-greasy, the product makes hair easier to comb and gives a silky effect without weighing it down. Perfect for all hair types, it ensures long-lasting frizz control and enhances the shine naturale, offering a healthy and well-groomed appearance. Wella EIMI Perfect Me is the ideal choice for chi looking for a versatile and professional product, capable of improving any styling treatment.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Perfect Me 100 ml shopify_IT_9074957517124_48541452271940
Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Perfect Me is a disciplining serum in a 100 ml format, ideal for chi who want una smooth, soft, and frizz-free hair. Its lightweight formula protects the hair from humidity, giving una shine naturale and una perfect hold without weighing it down. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, this product makes combing easier and minimizes split ends, making every hairstyle elegante and long-lasting. Perfect both for an impeccable finish and for evening out hair texture, Smooth Perfect Me is an essential ally for those chi seeking control and shine in a single gesture. A must-have for una professional care directly at home.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Perfect Me 100 ml shopify_IT_9980022030616_51271483949336
Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Perfect Me 100 ml is an innovative smoothing serum, designed to tame frizzy hair and ensure una smooth, silky finish. Thanks to its lightweight, non-weighing formula, it provides long-lasting frizz control, leaving hair soft and shiny without residue. Ideal for all hair types, this product protects hair from humidity and external aggressors, making styling easier and improving manageability. The practicality of the 100 ml bottle makes it perfect to carry with you at all times, supporting una professional daily care. Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Perfect Me is the ideal choice for those who want disciplined, radiant and perfectly defined hair for every occasion.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Perfect Me Treatment 100ml shopify_IT_9979000783128_51246242398488
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100ml is a professional thermo-protective serum ideal for those who want una a defined and long-lasting style. Thanks to its lightweight formula enriched with anti-frizz agents, it tames hair without weighing it down, giving immediate shine and softness. Perfect for use with a hairdryer and straightener, it protects the hair fiber from high temperatures, preventing thermal damage and maintaining the health of your hair. The fluid texture is quickly absorbed, making styling easier and improving the elasticity of the hair. Wella EIMI Perfect Me is the ideal choice for those seeking natural control and una an impeccable finish, enhancing every hair type with a professional and healthy-looking result.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100ml- FREE P&P H2012
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100ml- FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.49
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100ml H2012
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.61
Shipping: Free
Wella Professional EIMI Perfect Me 100ml
Wella Professional EIMI Perfect Me 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.62
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Me Lightweight BB Beauty Balm Lotion 100ml H2012
Wella Professionals EIMI Perfect Me Lightweight BB Beauty Balm Lotion 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Perfect Me light milk for perfect hair 100 ml shopify_IT_15039500157252_54559591432516
Pampers, perfects, and protects. | The light milk Wella Professionals Eimi Perfect Me for perfect hair will give your hairstyle the finishing touch. It will help you transform rough and frizzy hair into una soft and shiny hairstyle full of life.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Perfect Me Bb Smoothing Lotion 100ml shopify_IT_14874295370052_53923859071300
Create a smooth and naturale with the BB lotion professionals Wella Eimi Perfect Me. This professional beauty conditioner repairs, hydrates and smoothes hair, adding shine to una sumptuous sensation. BB delicate hair lotion in the discipline range Wella unruly locks and frizz, yet protecting hair from the use of heating devices.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Perfect Me light milk for perfect hair 100 ml shopify_IT_9751438754072_50188351078680
Wella Professionals Eimi Perfect Me a light hair milk, ideal for those who want natural definition and a well-groomed appearance without weighing down their hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it gives softness and control, leaving hair disciplined and visibly healthier. Perfect for shaping and nourishing, it also protects from humidity, maintaining flawless styling all day long. The fluid texture absorbs quickly, making application quick and easy. Suitable for all hair types, the ideal product for those looking for light but effective styling. With Wella Professionals Eimi Perfect Me, your hair appears perfectly defined and natural, enhancing your beauty with style and professionalism.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Perfect Me BB Lotion volume bottle of 100ml shopify_IT_10041809273112_51576729239832
Create a smooth and natural style with the professionals of the BB lotion Wella Eimi Perfect Me. This professional beauty balm repairs, hydrates, and smooths hair, adding shine for a una luxurious feel. BB gentle hair lotion in the discipline range Wella tames rebellious locks and frizz while protecting hair from the use of heating devices.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Perfect Me BB lotion 100ml shopify_IT_10039518986520_51571683459352
Create a smooth and natural style with the BB lotion professionals Wella Eimi Perfect Me. This professional beauty balm repairs, hydrates, and smooths hair, adding shine for a una luxurious feel. BB gentle hair lotion in the discipline range Wella tames rebellious locks and frizz while protecting hair from heat styling tools.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Anti Frizz Lotion PERFECT ME 100ml
Wella EIMI Anti Frizz Lotion PERFECT ME 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| More shine |
| Repairs |
| Tames flyaway strands |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella EIMI Perfect Me 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products