Wella Eimi Pearl Styler 150 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair gel
- Contents: 150 ml
- Create strong, flexible hold and structure with radiant pearl shine
- Hold level 3
Price History
1M
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI Pearl Styler 150ml shopify_IT_9362914148676_48694177005892
Wella EIMI Pearl Styler 150ml is an innovative styling product that enhances every hair type with a luminous finish and naturale. Thanks to its lightweight formula enriched with mineral pearls, it gives shine and definition without weighing hair down, making the style soft and flexible. Ideal for creating sophisticated or everyday looks, it guarantees una long-lasting hold and una protection against humidity, keeping hair disciplined throughout the day. Easy to apply, it perfectly adapts to different styling techniques, offering control and softness without residue. Wella EIMI Pearl Styler is the perfect choice for chi who want professional styling at home, with the reliable quality of a leading brand in the haircare sector.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Pearl Styler 150 ml shopify_IT_9074957582660_48541452763460
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Pearl Styler 150 ml is an innovative hairstyling product designed to give texture and definition to hair, enhancing its naturale versatility. Its lightweight formula provides a pearly finish and adjustable control, ideal for creating sophisticated or casual looks without weighing hair down. Thanks to texturizing agents, it revives hair by offering una flexible hold and una satin shine, maintaining elasticity and protecting the hair fiber. Perfect for chi who want to style each strand easily with long-lasting hold, this styler is an essential ally for chi who loves to experiment with personalized styles while keeping a naturale and well-groomed appearance. Una professional choice for defined, soft, and shiny hair.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler - Styling Gel - 150ml shopify_IT_9751434559768_50188346294552
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler a 150 ml hair gel, ideal for creating defined styles with a touch of natural shine. Its innovative formula guarantees medium hold, perfect for shaping and enhancing all types of hair without weighing it down or creating stiff effects. Thanks to the light and pearly texture, the product gives luminous reflections and a sophisticated finish, enhancing the appearance of the hair in a discreet but effective way. Resistant to humidity and easy to distribute, this gel allows you to obtain versatile and long-lasting looks, maintaining the softness and natural movement of the hair. Wella Eimi Pearl Styler is the perfect solution for those who want definition and style with a professional and luminous result.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Pearl Styler 150 ml shopify_IT_10028917391640_51533992132888
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Pearl Styler is an innovative product of 150 ml designed to define and enhance every hair type with a una pearlescent and luminous finish. Thanks to its lightweight yet shaping formula, it allows for styling with natural textures, providing volume and shine without weighing down. The creamy texture facilitates application, offering control and flexibility for hairstyles with a soft and multi-dimensional effect. Ideal for those who desire a modern and sophisticated look, this styler protects the hair from humidity, keeping the style in place for a long time. Perfect for daily use, it ensures soft and defined hair, emphasizing movement and vitality with a touch of professional elegance.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler Styling Gel XXL 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler Styling Gel XXL 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler XXL 150ml Pack of Two 3063
Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler XXL 150ml Pack of Two, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler - Styling Gel - 150ml shopify_IT_9585734320452_49298001199428
Wella Professionals Eimi Pearl Styler Gel Strength Sharing Hold 150ml Say what style speaks eimi. Professional styling gel for hair hold. Add una Unique pearly shine for hair. Offers UV protection. Level 3 outfit.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Eimi Pearl Styler Gel shaping gel for hair 150 ml shopify_IT_10039517970712_51571682246936
Eimi Pearl Styler by Wella Professional is a 150ml styling gel that offers una flexible and long-lasting hold, ideal for creating defined and natural looks. Its innovative formula provides pearlescent shine to the hair, enhancing texture without weighing it down or leaving residues. Perfect for those who want style and care in one product, it ensures control and softness, making styling easier while keeping the fresh effect all day long. Essential for those seeking professional quality and impeccable results.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Eimi Pearl Styler - Styling gel for volume hair bottle 150 ml shopify_IT_10041810321688_51576730288408
Wella EIMI Pearl Styler 150ml is an innovative styling gel that gives hair a una shiny and defined pearlescent finish. Thanks to its exclusive formula, it provides medium hold without weighing hair down, allowing for versatile and natural styling. Enriched with moisturizing agents, it protects the hair fiber while maintaining softness and shine for a long time. Ideal for all hair types, it facilitates the definition of waves, curls, or structured looks, offering flexible and long-lasting control. The lightweight texture spreads easily, avoiding sticky residue or frizz. Perfect for those who desire a professional result with a refined touch, Wella EIMI Pearl Styler enhances every hairstyle with elegance and style.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Eimi Pearl Styler Gel styling hair volume bottle 150 ml shopify_IT_10041809240344_51576729207064
Eimi Pearl Styler by Wella Professional is a 150 ml hair styling gel that offers una medium hold and una natural shine. Enriched with shine pearls, this product defines and controls hairstyles without weighing them down, keeping hair soft and flexible. Ideal for creating sophisticated or casual looks, it protects against residue buildup and ensures una long-lasting results. Perfect for those who desire versatile styling with a luminous finish and a silky effect.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Eimi Pearl Styler pearly modeling gel 150 ml shopify_IT_15039500091716_54559591399748
A strong yet flexible hairstyle. Pearly styling gel. Wella Professionals Eimi Pearl Styler will easily create una A styling tailored to your needs. The result will be a hairstyle with brilliant shine. Enjoy your gorgeous hairstyle all day long.

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Create strong, flexible hold and structure with radiant pearl shine |
| Hold level 3 |
| 150 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price